|
4:09 |
Race 1 |
|
WELLINGTON HOUNDS @ HATRICK |
C1 |
305 |
Winners Time: 18.30 |
| |
Margins: tL2qLhL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: T & K Mischefski |
| |
Trained by: K A Mischefski |
|
|
4:25 |
Race 2 |
|
BRANDON ST, TAB - WELLINGTON |
C0 |
305 |
Winners Time: 17.89 |
| |
Margins: 1LN2qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: J Cole & S Cole |
| |
Trained by: S & J Cole |
|
|
4:44 |
Race 3 |
|
CAMBRIDGE HOTEL, WELLINGTON - HEAT 1 |
C2q |
305 |
Winners Time: 17.43 |
| |
Margins: 8qLH |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Jackson, Rendle & Martin Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: R P O'Regan |
|
|
4:59 |
Race 4 |
|
EXCHANGE HOTEL, LOWER HUTT |
C0 |
305 |
Winners Time: 17.72 |
| |
Margins: 3qLHhL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: D T Meates |
| |
Trained by: W T Hodgson |
|
|
5:15 |
Race 5 |
|
SPEIGHTS ALE HOUSE - PETONE - HEAT 2 |
C2q |
305 |
Winners Time: 17.49 |
| |
Margins: 6L2L1L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: J M Baker & M J Louw |
| |
Trained by: D D Schofield |
|
|
5:33 |
Race 6 |
|
PETER SINCLAIR PHOTOS |
C1 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.59 |
| |
Margins: HtLhL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Racingdogs.co.nz |
| |
Trained by: P B Freeman |
|
|
5:49 |
Race 7 |
|
BRYCE FRANCIS GRAPHICS 'BFG' |
C3 |
305 |
Winners Time: 17.40 |
| |
Margins: 4tL3qLhL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: N Vescio |
| |
Trained by: S P Clark |
|
|
6:10 |
Race 8 |
|
TOTAL BODY SHOP 6 PACK |
C4 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.04 |
| |
Margins: 5hLhL3tL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: F W Kite |
| |
Trained by: F W Kite |
|
|
6:29 |
Race 9 |
|
UPPER VALLEY PANEL |
C4 |
305 |
Winners Time: 17.39 |
| |
Margins: 10qLHhL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: L J Ahern |
| |
Trained by: L J Ahern |
|
|
6:50 |
Race 10 |
|
ACCSYS FOR QUICKBOOKS |
C2/3 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.23 |
| |
Margins: 6hLNtL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: A T Hall & J M Hall |
| |
Trained by: A T & J M Hall |
|
|
7:08 |
Race 11 |
|
B & P ENGINEERING |
C1 |
305 |
Winners Time: 17.76 |
| |
Margins: 1hL4hLH |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Lloyd & Sunday Fun Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: G&s Hayden-Holmes |
|
|
7:27 |
Race 12 |
|
ANGLO UPHOLSTERERS |
C1 |
305 |
Winners Time: 17.96 |
| |
Margins: H2L3tL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: I Moore & K Moore |
| |
Trained by: I D Moore |
|