|
4:04 |
Race 1 |
|
WELLINGTON HOUNDS @ HATRICK |
C1 |
305 |
Winners Time: 17.93 |
| |
Margins: 3LN4tL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: I Moore & K Moore |
| |
Trained by: I D Moore |
|
|
4:20 |
Race 2 |
|
BRANDON ST, TAB WELLINGTON |
C0 |
305 |
Winners Time: 17.77 |
| |
Margins: 1tL3hL1L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: T & K Mischefski |
| |
Trained by: K A Mischefski |
|
|
4:40 |
Race 3 |
|
CAMBRIDGE HOTEL, WELLINGTON |
C0 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.34 |
| |
Margins: 5L1tLH |
| |
Owned/Raced by: T I G E R Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: D J Parata |
|
|
4:55 |
Race 4 |
|
EXCHANGE HOTEL, LOWER HUTT |
C2 |
305 |
Winners Time: 17.77 |
| |
Margins: tLhL2L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: J S Holdem |
| |
Trained by: C J Morris |
|
|
5:10 |
Race 5 |
|
SPEIGHTS ALE HOUSE - PETONE |
C4/5 |
305 |
Winners Time: 17.65 |
| |
Margins: 3LhL1tL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: C J Weir, G J Weir & L J Ahern |
| |
Trained by: L J Ahern |
|
|
5:28 |
Race 6 |
|
PETER SINCLAIR PHOTOS |
C1 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.44 |
| |
Margins: 1tLH1qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Cossie Racing Syndicate No 2 |
| |
Trained by: A T & J M Hall |
|
|
5:45 |
Race 7 |
|
BRYCE FRANCIS GRAPHICS 'BFG' |
C4 |
305 |
Winners Time: 17.81 |
| |
Margins: HN2hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: C A Gough & E M Gough |
| |
Trained by: C A Gough |
|
|
6:05 |
Race 8 |
|
TOTAL BODY SHOP 6 PACK |
C4 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.29 |
| |
Margins: 2hLHH |
| |
Owned/Raced by: G E Harding |
| |
Trained by: N T Udy |
|
|
6:25 |
Race 9 |
|
UPPER VALLEY PANEL |
C1/2 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.27 |
| |
Margins: 4LhL2L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: A T Hall & J M Hall |
| |
Trained by: A T & J M Hall |
|
|
6:45 |
Race 10 |
|
ACCSYS FOR QUICKBOOKS |
C4/5 |
305 |
Winners Time: 17.39 |
| |
Margins: 4LH1qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Estreich, MacAuley & Williamson |
| |
Trained by: D J MacAuley |
|
|
7:05 |
Race 11 |
|
B & P ENGINEERING |
C3 |
305 |
Winners Time: 17.73 |
| |
Margins: N2hLH |
| |
Owned/Raced by: S Drysdale |
| |
Trained by: S Drysdale |
|
|
7:23 |
Race 12 |
|
ANGLO UPHOLSTERERS |
C1 |
305 |
Winners Time: 17.98 |
| |
Margins: tL2qL2hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Glycerine Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: G M Atwood |
|