|
12:00 |
Race 1 |
|
METEOR PRINTERS |
C1 |
305 |
Winners Time: 17.87 |
| |
Margins: hL1qL2tL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: T A Green |
| |
Trained by: J & J Tapiki |
|
|
12:30 |
Race 2 |
|
HEADS ROAD VETERINARY |
C0 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.73 |
| |
Margins: 2L4qLtL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: A J Smith & D R Biddle |
| |
Trained by: P B Freeman |
|
|
1:00 |
Race 3 |
|
MICKEY'S SUPER LIQUOR |
C0 |
305 |
Winners Time: 17.66 |
| |
Margins: 5tL2tL4tL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: L J Ahern |
| |
Trained by: L J Ahern |
|
|
1:25 |
Race 4 |
|
TOTAL SPAN WANGANUI |
C1 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.44 |
| |
Margins: 2qL4L4hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: G E Harding |
| |
Trained by: A C Roberts |
|
|
1:42 |
Race 5 |
|
THE RADIO WORKS |
C2 |
305 |
Winners Time: 17.86 |
| |
Margins: 1L1hLqL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: A S Trass |
| |
Trained by: A S Trass |
|
|
2:00 |
Race 6 |
|
DIMOCKS RETRAVISION |
C1 |
305 |
Winners Time: 18.00 |
| |
Margins: N5LH |
| |
Owned/Raced by: P J Hanover & G M Harden |
| |
Trained by: P Hanover |
|
|
2:18 |
Race 7 |
|
KEENAN CONCRETE |
C2 |
305 |
Winners Time: 18.11 |
| |
Margins: 1qL6LqL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Good Thing Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: D E Kettlewell |
|
|
2:36 |
Race 8 |
|
WANGANUI VET SERVICES |
C0 |
305 |
Winners Time: 18.04 |
| |
Margins: 3L2qL2tL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: R Hunt |
| |
Trained by: R R Hunt |
|
|
2:53 |
Race 9 |
|
WWW.RACINGDOGS.CO.NZ |
C1 |
305 |
Winners Time: 18.00 |
| |
Margins: 1LtL1L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: T F Valentic, N Valentic & G Valentic |
| |
Trained by: M Gardner |
|
|
3:11 |
Race 10 |
|
BRYCE FRANCES GRAPHICS |
C2 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.48 |
| |
Margins: 3L2L1L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: G E Harding |
| |
Trained by: K M Walsh |
|
|
3:28 |
Race 11 |
|
MORE FM 92.8 |
C0 |
305 |
Winners Time: 17.74 |
| |
Margins: 8tLtLtL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: G E Harding |
| |
Trained by: A Udy |
|
|
3:46 |
Race 12 |
|
DIMMOCKS FURNITURE COURT |
C3 |
520 |
Winners Time: 29.81 |
| |
Margins: 10tL1tL3tL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: G E Harding |
| |
Trained by: K M Walsh |
|
|
4:04 |
Race 13 |
|
SPICERS PAPER DASH |
C3 |
305 |
Winners Time: |
| |
Margins: 2hLhL3L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: J E Coxon |
| |
Trained by: J E Coxon |
|
|
4:24 |
Race 14 |
|
DOUBLE 'S' MOTORDROME |
C1 |
305 |
Winners Time: |
| |
Margins: |
| |
|
| |
Raced by: |
| |
Trained by: |
|
|
4:55 |
Race 15 |
|
DOUBLE 'S' MOTORDROME |
C1 |
305 |
Winners Time: 17.84 |
| |
Margins: 1tLhL1hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: M Clark |
| |
Trained by: M Clark |
|