|
2:10 |
Race 1 |
|
AUTO AUCTIONS DASH |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.01 |
| |
Margins: 3hLtL1qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: D M Donlon |
| |
Trained by: D M Donlon |
|
|
2:26 |
Race 2 |
|
BRYCE FRANCIS GRAPHICS |
C0 |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.77 |
| |
Margins: 2qL2L7L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: O Marron, I McNicholl & J Baker |
| |
Trained by: O K Marron |
|
|
2:42 |
Race 3 |
|
JOHNSONVILLE T.A.B |
C0 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.46 |
| |
Margins: 2hLNN |
| |
Owned/Raced by: S M Gardner & E A Huntley |
| |
Trained by: S M Gardner |
|
|
2:58 |
Race 4 |
|
KILBIRNIE T.A.B |
C0 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.26 |
| |
Margins: 4hL1tLN |
| |
Owned/Raced by: G J Noakes & C C Sharpe |
| |
Trained by: W A Steele |
|
|
3:16 |
Race 5 |
|
WWW.LOCATION CATERING |
C0 |
525 |
Winners Time: 31.00 |
| |
Margins: 7qL3tL3hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: G E Harding |
| |
Trained by: S D Gommans (Palm Nth) |
|
|
3:33 |
Race 6 |
|
LOWER HUTT T.A.B |
C0 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.30 |
| |
Margins: 4tLHN |
| |
Owned/Raced by: The Tokenette Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: D J Parata |
|
|
3:51 |
Race 7 |
|
CANNONS CREEK T.A.B |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.18 |
| |
Margins: 1tLtL1tL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: M H Goodwin |
| |
Trained by: M H Goodwin |
|
|
4:08 |
Race 8 |
|
PETONE T.A.B |
C1 |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.97 |
| |
Margins: N4qLtL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: D M Smith |
| |
Trained by: D M Smith |
|
|
4:26 |
Race 9 |
|
ANGLO UPHOLSTERERS |
C1 |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.89 |
| |
Margins: 2hL1L5tL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: D T Meates & J K Meates |
| |
Trained by: D T Meates |
|
|
4:43 |
Race 10 |
|
WAINUIOMATA T.A.B |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.18 |
| |
Margins: 2L1tL1tL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Placard Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: L Haigh |
|
|
5:01 |
Race 11 |
|
NAENAE T.A.B |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.53 |
| |
Margins: 1LN2tL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: A W White |
| |
Trained by: G M Hood |
|
|
5:18 |
Race 12 |
|
WILKINSON PRINT STAKES |
C2/3 |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.49 |
| |
Margins: 1LN2hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: O K Marron & E Kern |
| |
Trained by: O K Marron |
|
|
5:36 |
Race 13 |
|
PARAPARAUMU T.A.B |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.25 |
| |
Margins: N3L3L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: K G Fraser |
| |
Trained by: K G Fraser |
|
|
5:53 |
Race 14 |
|
EL CHEAPO CARS |
C1 |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.97 |
| |
Margins: 1hL1L1tL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: D J Parata |
| |
Trained by: D J Parata |
|
|
6:11 |
Race 15 |
|
SPICERS PAPER DASH |
C2 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.11 |
| |
Margins: 2qL2tLhL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Gonzo Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: G&s Hayden-Holmes |
|
|
6:28 |
Race 16 |
|
ACCSYS FOR QUICK BOOKS |
C4 |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.78 |
| |
Margins: 5LhLH |
| |
Owned/Raced by: G Hayden-Holmes |
| |
Trained by: G&s Hayden-Holmes |
|
|
6:45 |
Race 17 |
|
THE TRUSTS CHARITABLE FOUNDATION DASH |
C2 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.25 |
| |
Margins: H1tLtL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Go Pepper Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: R & L Bell |
|
|
7:02 |
Race 18 |
|
CUBA STREET T.A.B |
C3 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.21 |
| |
Margins: NtL1L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Capp Off Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: A S Duganzich |
|
|
7:18 |
Race 19 |
|
LION FOUNDATION SPRINT |
C4/5 |
295 |
Winners Time: 16.73 |
| |
Margins: N3hL1L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: G E Harding |
| |
Trained by: W T Hodgson |
|
|
7:35 |
Race 20 |
|
CAPITAL T.A.B'S |
C2 |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.36 |
| |
Margins: N2L1L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: A C Nightingale |
| |
Trained by: B C Dann |
|