|
2:08 |
Race 1 |
|
SPICERS PAPER DASH |
C0 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.41 |
| |
Margins: 2qLH2qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: L D Fornasiere |
| |
Trained by: L D Fornasiere |
|
|
2:24 |
Race 2 |
|
ACCSYS FOR QUICKBOOKS |
C0 |
525 |
Winners Time: 31.54 |
| |
Margins: 2hLN1qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: S M Gardner |
| |
Trained by: S M Gardner |
|
|
2:40 |
Race 3 |
|
ANGLO UPHOLSTERERS DASH |
C0 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.21 |
| |
Margins: 5qL1qLhL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: D M Garrett |
| |
Trained by: P M Blanche |
|
|
3:00 |
Race 4 |
|
AUTO AUCTIONS DASH |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.34 |
| |
Margins: 3L1tL2hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: P A Denbee |
| |
Trained by: P A Denbee |
|
|
3:15 |
Race 5 |
|
BRYCE FRANCIS GRAPHICS |
C0 |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.79 |
| |
Margins: 3L7L1tL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: G E Harding |
| |
Trained by: S D Gommans |
|
|
3:35 |
Race 6 |
|
EL CHEAPO CARS |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 16.93 |
| |
Margins: 7qL1qL4hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: P C Knights & P G Knight |
| |
Trained by: P G Knight |
|
|
3:50 |
Race 7 |
|
THE TRUSTS CHARITABLE FOUNDATION |
C1 |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.33 |
| |
Margins: 1tL3qL7hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: O K Marron & E Kern |
| |
Trained by: O K Marron |
|
|
4:10 |
Race 8 |
|
B & P ENGINEERING DASH |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.25 |
| |
Margins: hLtL1hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: T W Denbee & P A Denbee |
| |
Trained by: P A Denbee |
|
|
4:25 |
Race 9 |
|
DAVE BUSCH MEMORIAL |
C1 |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.33 |
| |
Margins: 3qLhL5qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: A C Nightingale |
| |
Trained by: B C Dann |
|
|
4:45 |
Race 10 |
|
LOCATION CATERING DASH |
C2 |
295 |
Winners Time: 16.92 |
| |
Margins: 4qLHhL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Tri Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: S P Maher |
|
|
5:00 |
Race 11 |
|
WILKINSON PRINT STAKES |
C1/2 |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.64 |
| |
Margins: HH3L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: D T Meates & J K Meates |
| |
Trained by: D T Meates |
|
|
5:20 |
Race 12 |
|
NEW ZEALAND COMMUNITY TRUST |
C1 |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.89 |
| |
Margins: 2hL1tLH |
| |
Owned/Raced by: D A Amundsen |
| |
Trained by: D A Amundsen |
|
|
5:35 |
Race 13 |
|
THE SIGNTEAM - WAINUI |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 16.99 |
| |
Margins: 1qL2qL2hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Go Pepper Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: R & L Bell |
|
|
5:55 |
Race 14 |
|
CAPITAL CITY TAB'S |
C1 |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.94 |
| |
Margins: 1qL4hL1hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: W T Hodgson |
| |
Trained by: W T Hodgson |
|
|
6:10 |
Race 15 |
|
CLASS 1D FEATURE |
C1dq |
758 |
Winners Time: 44.45 |
| |
Margins: 18tL2hL4L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: G E Harding |
| |
Trained by: G E Harding |
|
|
6:30 |
Race 16 |
|
LION FOUNDATION DASH |
C2/3 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.10 |
| |
Margins: 1hL3LH |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Wales, Campbell, Campbell & Todd |
| |
Trained by: D J Parata |
|
|
6:43 |
Race 17 |
|
RESTRICTED AGE FEATURE |
R/A |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.39 |
| |
Margins: 2qLhL2hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: G E Harding |
| |
Trained by: W T Hodgson |
|
|
7:04 |
Race 18 |
|
THE INNER CITY TAB DASH |
C4/5 |
295 |
Winners Time: 16.77 |
| |
Margins: 2hL2L1L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: I Moore & K Moore |
| |
Trained by: I D Moore |
|
|
7:17 |
Race 19 |
|
RESTRICTED AGE FEATURE |
R/A |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.21 |
| |
Margins: 4tLhL1L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Pave The Way Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: J & D Fahey |
|