|
12:10 |
Race 1 |
|
MAIDEN SPRINT |
C0 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.58 |
| |
Margins: 1qL1qLH |
| |
Owned/Raced by: S M Gardner |
| |
Trained by: S M Gardner |
|
|
12:35 |
Race 2 |
|
MAIDEN STAKES |
C0 |
525 |
Winners Time: 31.05 |
| |
Margins: 10tLH1L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: I G Estreich & D J Williamson |
| |
Trained by: I G Estreich |
|
|
1:05 |
Race 3 |
|
PETER SINCLAIR PHOTOS |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.27 |
| |
Margins: 1tL2qL2qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: D M Donlon |
| |
Trained by: D M Donlon |
|
|
1:35 |
Race 4 |
|
B & P ENGINEERING STAKES |
C1 |
525 |
Winners Time: 31.54 |
| |
Margins: NN3qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: O K Marron & E Kern |
| |
Trained by: A F Aitken |
|
|
2:05 |
Race 5 |
|
STEVE FRANKLIN - CARRIER |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.12 |
| |
Margins: 2hL2tLtL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: S P Maher |
| |
Trained by: S P Maher |
|
|
5:50 |
Race 6 |
|
FOTODOG FOTO'S - WGTN |
C3/4 |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.75 |
| |
Margins: 5qL1L2qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: R A Parrish |
| |
Trained by: D J Parata |
|
|
6:10 |
Race 7 |
|
TXT4TIPS (M10 R? 8477) |
C2 |
525 |
Winners Time: 31.18 |
| |
Margins: tL2qLtL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: M A Hughes & K D Briggs |
| |
Trained by: M A Hughes |
|
|
6:40 |
Race 8 |
|
ANGLO UPHOLSTERERS DASH |
C2 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.18 |
| |
Margins: 1qL1LhL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: J McInerney & T Smith |
| |
Trained by: C Clark |
|
|
7:10 |
Race 9 |
|
DOCUMENT SOLUTIONS LTD |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.33 |
| |
Margins: 1tL1LH |
| |
Owned/Raced by: J T McInerney |
| |
Trained by: J McInerney Jnr |
|
|
7:40 |
Race 10 |
|
WINSTONE WALLBOARDS |
C2 |
525 |
Winners Time: 31.24 |
| |
Margins: hL1tL2hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: D T Meates & J K Meates |
| |
Trained by: J C Elers |
|
|
8:10 |
Race 11 |
|
BRYCE FRANCIS GRAPHICS |
C3 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.20 |
| |
Margins: H1qL3L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: J T McInerney |
| |
Trained by: J T McInerney |
|
|
8:40 |
Race 12 |
|
CESARINA SCOTT-MARSON MEMORIAL |
C5 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.12 |
| |
Margins: 1hLhL1qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: R C Bell & L Bell |
| |
Trained by: L Bell |
|
|
9:10 |
Race 13 |
|
UPPER HUTT COSSIE CLUB |
C5 |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.39 |
| |
Margins: 5L2hLN |
| |
Owned/Raced by: G E Harding |
| |
Trained by: G E Harding |
|
|
9:40 |
Race 14 |
|
EMPIRE HOTEL - PETONE |
C3 |
525 |
Winners Time: 31.03 |
| |
Margins: 2hL2LtL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: J McInerney, P May & J May |
| |
Trained by: J T McInerney |
|
|
10:10 |
Race 15 |
|
SPICERS PAPER DASH |
C2 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.19 |
| |
Margins: 2hL2qL1L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: T W Denbee & P A Denbee |
| |
Trained by: T W Denbee |
|