|
2:07 |
Race 1 |
|
PEDIGREE ADVANCE SPRINT |
C0 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.56 |
| |
Margins: 2qL1qL2L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: M J Flipp |
| |
Trained by: M J Flipp |
|
|
2:25 |
Race 2 |
|
FLAIR STAKES |
C1 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.69 |
| |
Margins: 2hL3L1L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: A C Roberts & R G Dunbar |
| |
Trained by: A C Roberts |
|
|
2:42 |
Race 3 |
|
LITTLE BROWN JUG SPRINT |
C0 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.66 |
| |
Margins: 2hL5hLN |
| |
Owned/Raced by: M J Flipp & R R Blackburn |
| |
Trained by: Deceased |
|
|
3:00 |
Race 4 |
|
GEORGE CALVERT CLEANING STAKES |
C0 |
520 |
Winners Time: 31.16 |
| |
Margins: 7hLhLtL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: H G Cairns & T W Cairns |
| |
Trained by: H G Cairns |
|
|
3:17 |
Race 5 |
|
SUPERPETS STAKES |
C1 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.44 |
| |
Margins: 3tL2tL1qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: R Casey |
| |
Trained by: R Casey |
|
|
3:35 |
Race 6 |
|
KOLORFUL KANVAS KO STAKES |
C0 |
520 |
Winners Time: 31.17 |
| |
Margins: hL2hLN |
| |
Owned/Raced by: K S Bonnett |
| |
Trained by: K S Bonnett |
|
|
3:52 |
Race 7 |
|
SHIRLEY VETERINARY CENTRE STAKES |
C1 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.78 |
| |
Margins: 2L4hL1qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Anglers Arms Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: D J Parata |
|
|
4:10 |
Race 8 |
|
PACERS RESTAURANT SPRINT |
C0 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.88 |
| |
Margins: 5L1L3L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: M J Flipp |
| |
Trained by: M J Flipp |
|
|
4:27 |
Race 9 |
|
BILLS BAR & BISTRO SPRINT |
C0 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.69 |
| |
Margins: H2hL3tL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Taberay Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: G K Barron |
|
|
4:45 |
Race 10 |
|
WINNING EDGE STAKES |
C1 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.62 |
| |
Margins: 3L4L3tL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: J McInerney, P May & J May |
| |
Trained by: J T McInerney |
|
|
5:02 |
Race 11 |
|
WILSONS SPORTS BAR & TAB SPRINT |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.45 |
| |
Margins: 2tL2hL2hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: D F Emerson, J T McInerney & J M Betts |
| |
Trained by: J T McInerney |
|
|
5:20 |
Race 12 |
|
ABRAHAMS TAVERN STAKES |
C1 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.90 |
| |
Margins: 2hL1L1hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: J R Goode |
| |
Trained by: J R Goode |
|
|
5:37 |
Race 13 |
|
COALGATE TAVERN SPRINT |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.44 |
| |
Margins: hL2LhL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: M H Goodwin |
| |
Trained by: M H Goodwin |
|
|
5:55 |
Race 14 |
|
JETPETS TRANSPORT SPRINT |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.66 |
| |
Margins: 2qL1hLtL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: M England |
| |
Trained by: B C Dann |
|
|
6:12 |
Race 15 |
|
ISLINGTON TAVERN STAKES |
C2 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.87 |
| |
Margins: 3qLtL1L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: J T McInerney |
| |
Trained by: J T McInerney |
|
|
6:30 |
Race 16 |
|
THE SOUTHERN TRUST SPRINT |
C2 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.37 |
| |
Margins: 5qL1tL1hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: One Jafa Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: L Bliek |
|