|
2:10 |
Race 1 |
|
PEDIGREE ADVANCE SPRINT |
C0 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.86 |
| |
Margins: 2L3L3tL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Dj Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: J T McInerney |
|
|
2:30 |
Race 2 |
|
KOLORFUL KANVAS KO SPRINT |
C0 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.76 |
| |
Margins: tL3tLhL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Three Over Two Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: M J Flipp |
|
|
2:50 |
Race 3 |
|
WILSONS SPORTS BAR & TAB STAKES |
C0 |
520 |
Winners Time: 31.17 |
| |
Margins: 1hL1qL5L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: J T McInerney |
| |
Trained by: J T McInerney |
|
|
3:08 |
Race 4 |
|
WINNING EDGE STAKES |
C0 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.80 |
| |
Margins: 7LH1hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: J T McInerney |
| |
Trained by: J T McInerney |
|
|
3:25 |
Race 5 |
|
ROCKCOTE STAKES |
C1 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.61 |
| |
Margins: 9L2qL2qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: P A Wheeler |
| |
Trained by: A C Roberts |
|
|
3:43 |
Race 6 |
|
HARVEY WORLD TRAVEL STAKES |
C0 |
520 |
Winners Time: 31.49 |
| |
Margins: 1LN1qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: S A Clark |
| |
Trained by: S A Clark |
|
|
4:00 |
Race 7 |
|
COASTERS TAVERN SPRINT |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.69 |
| |
Margins: 3qLtL2L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: D T Barnes & M J Barnes |
| |
Trained by: D T Barnes & M J Barnes |
|
|
4:18 |
Race 8 |
|
TEMPS BAR STAKES |
C1 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.89 |
| |
Margins: 3hL4L1L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: J T McInerney |
| |
Trained by: J T McInerney |
|
|
4:35 |
Race 9 |
|
BARRON SUPPLIES STAKES |
C0 |
520 |
Winners Time: 31.28 |
| |
Margins: 4qL1hL1tL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: P A Wheeler |
| |
Trained by: G N Pomeroy |
|
|
4:53 |
Race 10 |
|
JOPSON KENNELS |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.45 |
| |
Margins: 4L1qLhL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: C Cheadle |
| |
Trained by: M M Grant |
|
|
5:10 |
Race 11 |
|
BARRY FREE STAKES |
C1 |
520 |
Winners Time: 31.08 |
| |
Margins: 4hL5tL1hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: P A Wheeler |
| |
Trained by: D J Parata |
|
|
5:28 |
Race 12 |
|
DR DAVE STAKES |
C0 |
520 |
Winners Time: 31.59 |
| |
Margins: 1hL1hL3tL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: L Nixon, A Weston & J Weston |
| |
Trained by: L M Nixon |
|
|
5:45 |
Race 13 |
|
D.EMMERSON STAKES |
C1 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.58 |
| |
Margins: 10hLhL3L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: North End Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: J T McInerney |
|
|
6:03 |
Race 14 |
|
PETER ROSANOWSKI STAKES |
C1 |
520 |
Winners Time: 31.20 |
| |
Margins: NtL2tL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: J T McInerney |
| |
Trained by: J T McInerney |
|
|
6:20 |
Race 15 |
|
PETER McLAY STAKES |
C2 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.89 |
| |
Margins: 3qL7L1qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: One Jafa Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: L Bliek |
|
|
6:38 |
Race 16 |
|
FAREWELL STAKES |
C1/2d |
732 |
Winners Time: 44.98 |
| |
Margins: 2LtL1hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: A H Lee |
| |
Trained by: A H Lee |
|