|
2:10 |
Race 1 |
|
BELFAST SPRINT |
C0 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.83 |
| |
Margins: 1qL1tLN |
| |
Owned/Raced by: C Cheadle |
| |
Trained by: M M Grant |
|
|
2:28 |
Race 2 |
|
KAIAPOI STAKES |
C0 |
520 |
Winners Time: 31.39 |
| |
Margins: 4L2tL2L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: J A McCook |
| |
Trained by: J A McCook |
|
|
2:45 |
Race 3 |
|
RANGIORA STAKES |
C0 |
520 |
Winners Time: 31.46 |
| |
Margins: 2qLhL2qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: J Tauwhare & B C Dann |
| |
Trained by: B C Dann |
|
|
3:03 |
Race 4 |
|
OXFORD STAKES |
C1 |
520 |
Winners Time: 31.08 |
| |
Margins: 4tLtL3hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: L D Fornasiere |
| |
Trained by: L D Fornasiere |
|
|
3:20 |
Race 5 |
|
COALGATE STAKES |
C0 |
520 |
Winners Time: 31.40 |
| |
Margins: N1qL2L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: R S Parker |
| |
Trained by: R S Parker |
|
|
3:38 |
Race 6 |
|
HOMEBUSHH SPRINT |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.70 |
| |
Margins: 1L1L2hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: J A Greenough |
| |
Trained by: |
|
|
3:55 |
Race 7 |
|
DARFIELD STAKES |
C1 |
520 |
Winners Time: 31.12 |
| |
Margins: 4tLN1hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: G E Harding |
| |
Trained by: G E Harding |
|
|
4:13 |
Race 8 |
|
HORORATA SPRINT |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.65 |
| |
Margins: N2tLtL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: D O Pethybridge |
| |
Trained by: D O Pethybridge |
|
|
4:30 |
Race 9 |
|
WEST MELTON STAKES |
C1 |
520 |
Winners Time: 31.72 |
| |
Margins: 2hLHH |
| |
Owned/Raced by: R J Blackburn & R D Blackburn |
| |
Trained by: R D Blackburn |
|
|
4:48 |
Race 10 |
|
ROLLESTON STAKES |
C0 |
520 |
Winners Time: 31.34 |
| |
Margins: 3tL3hLH |
| |
Owned/Raced by: R S Parker |
| |
Trained by: R S Parker |
|
|
5:05 |
Race 11 |
|
ROKEBY STAKES |
C1 |
520 |
Winners Time: 31.35 |
| |
Margins: NhLH |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Alpha Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: K J Cassidy |
|
|
5:23 |
Race 12 |
|
CHERTSEY STAKES |
C1 |
520 |
Winners Time: 31.24 |
| |
Margins: 2qLtL2L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: J T McInerney |
| |
Trained by: J T McInerney |
|
|
5:40 |
Race 13 |
|
RAKAIA SPRINT |
C2 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.43 |
| |
Margins: 1L3qL1hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: B L Atwood, G M Atwood & T J Nixon |
| |
Trained by: B L Atwood |
|
|
5:58 |
Race 14 |
|
DANSANDEL STAKES |
C2/3 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.93 |
| |
Margins: N3tL1qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Baldeagle Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: J & D Fahey |
|
|
6:15 |
Race 15 |
|
BURNHAM SPRINT |
C3/4 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.87 |
| |
Margins: tL1hLN |
| |
Owned/Raced by: C J Tijsen |
| |
Trained by: C J Tijsen |
|
|
6:33 |
Race 16 |
|
TEMPLETON STAKES |
C2 |
520 |
Winners Time: 31.09 |
| |
Margins: 3hLHN |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Neumann, Clark & Neumann Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: A C Roberts |
|