Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 26/11/2023

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Big Time Cherry 2 Christmas Functions @ Sportsbowl Function Centre PBD (C1)
Adobe Slice 4 Last One Standing 17/12 R/O Sprint PBD (C1)
Adobe Slice 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Marsha Mouse 4 Last One Standing 17/12 R/O Sprint PBD (C1)
Opawa Andy 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Hallow Night 11 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint PBD (C2)
Allegro Fudge 4 Last One Standing 17/12 R/O Sprint PBD (C1)
Big Time Gucci 4 Last One Standing 17/12 R/O Sprint PBD (C1)
Big Time Audi 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint PBD (C2)
Big Time Audi 11 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint PBD (C2)
Gotcha Oreo 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint PBD (C0)
Pina Colada 11 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint PBD (C2)
Soda Split 7 MPS Fencing Stakes (C2/3)
Big Time Foxy 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
About To Do 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Rosa Jewel 2 Christmas Functions @ Sportsbowl Function Centre PBD (C1)
El Padrino 10 SENZ 1476am Sprint PBD (C3/4)
Great Work 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Big Time Dory 6 Ngatea Pool Club PBD Sprint (C3)
Only Fair 2 Christmas Functions @ Sportsbowl Function Centre PBD (C1)
Big Time Storm 4 Last One Standing 17/12 R/O Sprint PBD (C1)
Turf Burner 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint PBD (C2)
Hurricane Bob 2 Christmas Functions @ Sportsbowl Function Centre PBD (C1)
Big Time Key 11 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint PBD (C2)
Boston Boom 8 Hewlett Electrical Sprint PBD (C5)
Kapai Lisa 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint PBD (C0)
Portland Trey 6 Ngatea Pool Club PBD Sprint (C3)
Portland Trey 10 SENZ 1476am Sprint PBD (C3/4)
Jocelyn 10 SENZ 1476am Sprint PBD (C3/4)
Go Clifford 8 Hewlett Electrical Sprint PBD (C5)
Major Margaret 10 SENZ 1476am Sprint PBD (C3/4)
Al's Loaded 8 Hewlett Electrical Sprint PBD (C5)
Loyal Redeemer 8 Hewlett Electrical Sprint PBD (C5)
Portland Grace 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint PBD (C2)
Big Time Rascal 4 Last One Standing 17/12 R/O Sprint PBD (C1)
Persian Chief 10 SENZ 1476am Sprint PBD (C3/4)
Cut And Dry 6 Ngatea Pool Club PBD Sprint (C3)
Opawa Cody 10 SENZ 1476am Sprint PBD (C3/4)
Big Time Harmony 6 Ngatea Pool Club PBD Sprint (C3)
Breen, Richard Patrick Opawa Elegant 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Codlin, Sean Opawa Wine 7 MPS Fencing Stakes (C2/3)
Codlin, Sean Opawa Emma 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Codlin, Sean Alexis Rose 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint PBD (C2)
Codlin, Sean Patch It Up 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint PBD (C0)
Codlin, Sean Miami Tan 11 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint PBD (C2)
Codlin, Sean Supreme Ruler 2 Christmas Functions @ Sportsbowl Function Centre PBD (C1)
Elder, Danielle Marie Suffice 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint PBD (C2)
Elder, Danielle Marie Joe Bananas 11 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint PBD (C2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Hit 7 MPS Fencing Stakes (C2/3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Sweet Offer 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint PBD (C2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Bestow 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping River 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Isaac 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Foot, Justin Paul Omaticaya 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Hit The Nail 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Bundee Bomber 11 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint PBD (C2)
Heterick, Peter Milton Boy Panda 7 MPS Fencing Stakes (C2/3)
Heterick, Peter Milton Quetzal Bale 7 MPS Fencing Stakes (C2/3)
Heterick, Peter Milton Bumrah's Ganguly 6 Ngatea Pool Club PBD Sprint (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Jam Packed 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Waerenga Nova 6 Ngatea Pool Club PBD Sprint (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Speedy Pete 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint PBD (C0)
J Udy & D Cottam Dapper Jabber 10 SENZ 1476am Sprint PBD (C3/4)
J Udy & D Cottam Big Time Lotus 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint PBD (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Big Time Lotus 11 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint PBD (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Purple Heart 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint PBD (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Lagoon Taupy 8 Hewlett Electrical Sprint PBD (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Mad Paddy 8 Hewlett Electrical Sprint PBD (C5)
Lozell, Samuel William Opawa Barns 8 Hewlett Electrical Sprint PBD (C5)
M & J Smith Highview Spot 2 Christmas Functions @ Sportsbowl Function Centre PBD (C1)
M & J Smith Thrilling Tommy 8 Hewlett Electrical Sprint PBD (C5)
R & L Udy Smash Zone 4 Last One Standing 17/12 R/O Sprint PBD (C1)
R & L Udy Apache Blyde 10 SENZ 1476am Sprint PBD (C3/4)
R & L Udy Photonic Shadow 4 Last One Standing 17/12 R/O Sprint PBD (C1)
R & L Udy Dark Smoke 10 SENZ 1476am Sprint PBD (C3/4)
R & L Udy Helena Jet 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint PBD (C0)
R & L Udy Waerenga Rosie 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint PBD (C0)
R & L Udy Sweet 2 Christmas Functions @ Sportsbowl Function Centre PBD (C1)
R & L Udy Hunter Lou 6 Ngatea Pool Club PBD Sprint (C3)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Lad 4 Last One Standing 17/12 R/O Sprint PBD (C1)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Fabio 2 Christmas Functions @ Sportsbowl Function Centre PBD (C1)
R & N O'Regan Tilly Wormwood 11 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint PBD (C2)
R & N O'Regan Idol Hit 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint PBD (C2)
R & N O'Regan Baby Bop 2 Christmas Functions @ Sportsbowl Function Centre PBD (C1)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Goat 4 Last One Standing 17/12 R/O Sprint PBD (C1)
R & N O'Regan Allegro Kane 2 Christmas Functions @ Sportsbowl Function Centre PBD (C1)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Charm 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint PBD (C2)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Sticker 6 Ngatea Pool Club PBD Sprint (C3)
Roper, Robert Keith Buckland Rig 6 Ngatea Pool Club PBD Sprint (C3)
Roper, Robert Keith Cappiello 10 SENZ 1476am Sprint PBD (C3/4)
Roper, Robert Keith Cappiello 6 Ngatea Pool Club PBD Sprint (C3)
Roper, Robert Keith Big Time Express 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Queen Nancy 8 Hewlett Electrical Sprint PBD (C5)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Where's Neville 8 Hewlett Electrical Sprint PBD (C5)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Ben 11 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint PBD (C2)
W & T Steele Opawa Sandy 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
W & T Steele Jay Ashley 7 MPS Fencing Stakes (C2/3)
Waretini, Lisa Joy Opawa Rhino 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)