Trainers Index


Waikato GRC - Cambridge Raceway - 03/12/2020

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Eddie Hemi 4 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C1)
Gain Capital 1 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C1)
El Narco 3 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C3)
Black, Marsha-Lee My Snuggles 1 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Ruby Express 1 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Flying Huey 5 Affordable Pet Accessories Sprint (C2)
Black, Marsha-Lee Mobility Scooter 5 Affordable Pet Accessories Sprint (C2)
Black, Marsha-Lee Our Scarlett 4 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Ruby Express 4 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee My Snuggles 2 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Our Scarlett 2 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Cleaver, Paul William Quara's Yoshi 5 Affordable Pet Accessories Sprint (C2)
Codlin, Sean Lionel Keeping 3 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Big 6 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C2/3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Nexus 3 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Sovereign Pride 4 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C1)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Silenci 8 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Sakichi 8 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Go Home Duke 6 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C2/3)
Gommans, Kelly Ann Thrilling Brax 7 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Green, Thayne Athol Call Me Leo 3 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C3)
Green, Thayne Athol Fernando Charm 3 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C3)
Green, Thayne Athol Thrilling Hudson 5 Affordable Pet Accessories Sprint (C2)
Green, Norman Philip Margaux 1 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C1)
Henley, Malin Sheriff Lee 3 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C3)
Herbert, Kay Taupiri Sir Yens 2 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Rod's Girl 5 Affordable Pet Accessories Sprint (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Prerogative 3 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Wild Kiwi 7 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Get Me Home 6 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C2/3)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hotrod 6 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C2/3)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Alpino 6 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C2/3)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Little Teegs 6 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C2/3)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Amaro 8 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Piccolo 8 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Baileys Nice 8 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Peach Melba 8 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Stefano 8 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Antonio 4 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C1)
Lozell, Samuel William Just As Much 7 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Lozell, Samuel William Beau Beau 3 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C3)
Lozell, Samuel William Hot Little Nancy 3 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C3)
McPhee, Raewyn Aroha Just William 4 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C1)
McPhee, Raewyn Aroha Jinja Lad 1 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C1)
O'Neill, Shaun Go All Lin 5 Affordable Pet Accessories Sprint (C2)
O'Neill, Shaun Mitcham Greg 5 Affordable Pet Accessories Sprint (C2)
O'Neill, Shaun Indi Shae 2 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Prangley, Marie My Bro Bobby 1 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C1)
Prangley, Marie Medusa Who 3 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C3)
R & L Udy React Respond 4 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Dynasty 4 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Allegro Skye 1 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Otis 1 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Paris End 2 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Charlow 7 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Ross, Shirley Loraine Athenais 7 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Scott, Howard Ronald Attila's Arrow 2 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Toomath, Wendy Frances Seven Sharp 5 Affordable Pet Accessories Sprint (C2)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Serbian Ace 2 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Prideful 4 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C1)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Ecklund 7 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Opawa Delight 6 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C2/3)
W & T Steele Captain Kev 7 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
W & T Steele Ascott 2 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Go Falcon 2 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Born Tasha 4 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Jinja Murphy 5 Affordable Pet Accessories Sprint (C2)
W & T Steele Grunt 5 Affordable Pet Accessories Sprint (C2)
W & T Steele Opawa Jade 1 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Bugsy Brown 1 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C1)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Margot 2 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Razor 7 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Nina 6 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C2/3)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Bow 8 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)