Runners Index


Waikato GRC - Cambridge Raceway - 16/01/2020

Greyhound No. Race
Afridi 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Afridi 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Agbeze 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Amaro 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
Amy Amy 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Athenais 3 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Award Winner 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
Baileys Nice 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Big Time Amie 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Big Time Benny 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Big Time Clare 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Big Time Elsa 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Big Time Jackson 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Big Time Jonie 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
Big Time Kobe 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Big Time Rhino 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Bigtime Annie 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Bigtime Annie 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Bigtime Archie 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Bigtime Jacob 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Botany Thommo 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Botany Wayne 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Boyka 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Busy Flash 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)
Call Me Leo 3 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Captain Kev 3 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Charlow 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Claretown Beau 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)
Cointreau Time 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
Dignity Dented 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
Djay Dynamix 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Dobby Who 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
Don Morocco 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
El Narco 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Fancy 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Fear The Fur 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Firefly Laffey 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Flying Huey 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Frosty Blaze 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Gain Capital 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Ginny Weasley 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Go Angel 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Go Falcon 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
Grunt 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Hands Of Steel 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)
In Focus 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Jinja Bailey 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Jinja Jake 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Jinja Lad 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Jinja Murphy 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Just Maddie 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Kai Nan 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
Kapai Chris 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
Keysile 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Lennox Heads 5 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C3)
Little Apple 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Little Moo 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Little Teegs 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Looby's Story 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Mad Jack 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
Master Brady 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Mr Felix 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Native Scout 3 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Opawa Light 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Over Indulgence 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
Puzzle Tin 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Raging Demon 3 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
React Respond 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Rich Lister 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
Rich Lister 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Rod's Girl 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Sausage 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Seven Sharp 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
Shambi's Girl 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Silenci 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Simply Smooth 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Smash Burton 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Smoochie 2 Greyhounds North Graduation Distance (C1d)
Snoopy's Hero 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Sophia Noir 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)
Sovereign Pride 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C3/4)
Spring Mechanic 3 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Stay Rich 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
Stellar Babe 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Suspicious Minds 3 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Talkabout Sophie 7 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C2)
Tango Miss 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Thea Who 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
Thrilling Arnold 6 Yvette Bodiam Photography Sprint (C1)
Thrilling Brax 1 Cookies Kitchen Sprint (C1)
Thrilling Morris 8 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Thrilling Murphy 10 NZ Racing Series Graduation Final (NZRSf)
Thrilling Peta 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)
Thrilling Rupert 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)
Ti Amo 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)
Too The Nail 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)
Waiterimu Ripper 9 Snicko Tribute Sprint (C4)
Xena Poppy 4 Farmlands CopRice Stakes (C0)