Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 18/08/2019

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Kapai Lana 5 Hewlett Electrical Series Heat 1 (C4q)
Nangar Panther 5 Hewlett Electrical Series Heat 1 (C4q)
Jetsun Paint 5 Hewlett Electrical Series Heat 1 (C4q)
Scott No Value 2 Farewell Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Bigtime Paige 3 Happy Birthday Neisy Cottam (C1)
Flying Dewy 10 Jorja's 16th Birthday Stakes (C1)
Bigtime Paige 10 Jorja's 16th Birthday Stakes (C1)
Beat The Butcher 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Bigtime Sienna 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Was Just Saying 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Nasa 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
One Cool Chap 6 Hewlett Electrical Series Heat 2 (C4q)
Mrs. Presley 1 Happy Birthday Allan Nicol (C0)
Jetsun Bear 13 Farewell Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Finkle Foot Fred 4 Jack's Wholesale Meats $4k Bonus First4 Sprint (C3)
Statman Dave 4 Jack's Wholesale Meats $4k Bonus First4 Sprint (C3)
Jinja Shake 12 Little Moo Stakes (C2)
Was Just Saying 7 Carol's TAB 25 Years of Sponsoring Greyhound Racing Sprint (C2)
Amazing Contact 7 Carol's TAB 25 Years of Sponsoring Greyhound Racing Sprint (C2)
Bigtime Sienna 7 Carol's TAB 25 Years of Sponsoring Greyhound Racing Sprint (C2)
Bell, Leanne Dorothy Bright Concept 2 Farewell Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Mobility Scooter 6 Hewlett Electrical Series Heat 2 (C4q)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Maddie 13 Farewell Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Nia 1 Happy Birthday Allan Nicol (C0)
Bond, Henry Robert Tamantha 1 Happy Birthday Allan Nicol (C0)
Bond, Henry Robert Ashen 5 Hewlett Electrical Series Heat 1 (C4q)
Clark, Stephen Paul Pat Tama 9 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Final (NZRSf)
Clark, Stephen Paul Decision 2 Farewell Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Clark, Stephen Paul Sir Yens 1 Happy Birthday Allan Nicol (C0)
Clark, Stephen Paul Go Home Harry 13 Farewell Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Codlin, Sean Master Brady 1 Happy Birthday Allan Nicol (C0)
Codlin, Sean Opawa Viking 6 Hewlett Electrical Series Heat 2 (C4q)
Codlin, Sean Oskitz 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Bigtime Lovie 6 Hewlett Electrical Series Heat 2 (C4q)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Thank You Next 2 Farewell Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Glow Up 3 Happy Birthday Neisy Cottam (C1)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Looking Snatched 9 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Final (NZRSf)
Craik, Benjamin David F. C'est L'Amour 4 Jack's Wholesale Meats $4k Bonus First4 Sprint (C3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Looking Snatched 12 Little Moo Stakes (C2)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Heart Shaped Box 11 Carol & Brian Delamore Appreciation Stakes (C4/5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Cameo Syd 11 Carol & Brian Delamore Appreciation Stakes (C4/5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Ti Amo 11 Carol & Brian Delamore Appreciation Stakes (C4/5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Bigtime Zack 7 Carol's TAB 25 Years of Sponsoring Greyhound Racing Sprint (C2)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Gain Capital 7 Carol's TAB 25 Years of Sponsoring Greyhound Racing Sprint (C2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Magic 11 Carol & Brian Delamore Appreciation Stakes (C4/5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Go Angel 9 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Final (NZRSf)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Big 9 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Final (NZRSf)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Kai Nan 3 Happy Birthday Neisy Cottam (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Kong 2 Farewell Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Always Dreaming 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Amy Amy 10 Jorja's 16th Birthday Stakes (C1)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Born Quick 12 Little Moo Stakes (C2)
Green, Norman Philip Billy's Bake 12 Little Moo Stakes (C2)
Green, Thayne Athol Frosty Blaze 11 Carol & Brian Delamore Appreciation Stakes (C4/5)
Green, Norman Philip Native Scout 4 Jack's Wholesale Meats $4k Bonus First4 Sprint (C3)
Green, Thayne Athol Paddy's Passion 4 Jack's Wholesale Meats $4k Bonus First4 Sprint (C3)
Green, Thayne Athol Mad Jack 13 Farewell Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Bold Diesel 12 Little Moo Stakes (C2)
Green, Thayne Athol Dignity Dented 10 Jorja's 16th Birthday Stakes (C1)
Green, Norman Philip El Narco 10 Jorja's 16th Birthday Stakes (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Esmay 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Green, Thayne Athol Tango Miss 2 Farewell Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Herbert, Kay Taupiri Sweet Clover 2 Farewell Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Aleng 10 Jorja's 16th Birthday Stakes (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Miss Claude 6 Hewlett Electrical Series Heat 2 (C4q)
J Udy & D Cottam Monsoon Malabar 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Vee Marina 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Donny 1 Happy Birthday Allan Nicol (C0)
J Udy & D Cottam Cawbourne Palmer 10 Jorja's 16th Birthday Stakes (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Crackling Gal 3 Happy Birthday Neisy Cottam (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Little Moo 9 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Final (NZRSf)
J Udy & D Cottam Little Moo 12 Little Moo Stakes (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Hey Khali 12 Little Moo Stakes (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam It's A Stroll 12 Little Moo Stakes (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Jinja Bailey 11 Carol & Brian Delamore Appreciation Stakes (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Kiwi Gal 11 Carol & Brian Delamore Appreciation Stakes (C4/5)
Lee, Alison Heather Chitina Tin 5 Hewlett Electrical Series Heat 1 (C4q)
M & J Smith Stay Rich 4 Jack's Wholesale Meats $4k Bonus First4 Sprint (C3)
M & J Smith Wedgwood Warrior 7 Carol's TAB 25 Years of Sponsoring Greyhound Racing Sprint (C2)
McCook, Janine Marie Jinja Liv 12 Little Moo Stakes (C2)
McCook, Janine Marie Mega Munchies 7 Carol's TAB 25 Years of Sponsoring Greyhound Racing Sprint (C2)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Bigtime Hunter 4 Jack's Wholesale Meats $4k Bonus First4 Sprint (C3)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Bigtime Jason 4 Jack's Wholesale Meats $4k Bonus First4 Sprint (C3)
O'Neill, Shaun Dig Dig Dig 12 Little Moo Stakes (C2)
O'Neill, Shaun Asserting Power 7 Carol's TAB 25 Years of Sponsoring Greyhound Racing Sprint (C2)
O'Neill, Shaun Pam Arising 9 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Final (NZRSf)
O'Neill, Shaun Zugzwang 5 Hewlett Electrical Series Heat 1 (C4q)
O'Neill, Shaun Go All Lin 6 Hewlett Electrical Series Heat 2 (C4q)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Artic Miss 6 Hewlett Electrical Series Heat 2 (C4q)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Kelly's Girl 4 Jack's Wholesale Meats $4k Bonus First4 Sprint (C3)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Grey Way 13 Farewell Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Potts, Emma Jinja Babe 3 Happy Birthday Neisy Cottam (C1)
Potts, Emma Jinja Nice 10 Jorja's 16th Birthday Stakes (C1)
Prangley, Marie Noah Who 6 Hewlett Electrical Series Heat 2 (C4q)
Prangley, Marie Bigtime Ollie 3 Happy Birthday Neisy Cottam (C1)
R & L Udy Tribal Conquest 2 Farewell Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Relevance 5 Hewlett Electrical Series Heat 1 (C4q)
R & L Udy Kapai Tahi 9 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Final (NZRSf)
R & L Udy Ford Man 1 Happy Birthday Allan Nicol (C0)
R & L Udy Smash Burton 1 Happy Birthday Allan Nicol (C0)
R & L Udy Rion King 13 Farewell Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Yella Ella 13 Farewell Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Party Every Day 11 Carol & Brian Delamore Appreciation Stakes (C4/5)
R & L Udy Waiterimu Ripper 7 Carol's TAB 25 Years of Sponsoring Greyhound Racing Sprint (C2)
R & N O'Regan White Fire Opal 1 Happy Birthday Allan Nicol (C0)
R & N O'Regan Coober Pedy 1 Happy Birthday Allan Nicol (C0)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Welldone 9 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Final (NZRSf)
R & N O'Regan Manila Bala 5 Hewlett Electrical Series Heat 1 (C4q)
Ray, David Murray Talkabout Ziggy 3 Happy Birthday Neisy Cottam (C1)
Ray, David Murray Snoopy's Hero 7 Carol's TAB 25 Years of Sponsoring Greyhound Racing Sprint (C2)
Roper, Robert Keith Platinum Tears 13 Farewell Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith Does He Exist 4 Jack's Wholesale Meats $4k Bonus First4 Sprint (C3)
Roper, Robert Keith React Respond 10 Jorja's 16th Birthday Stakes (C1)
Scott, Howard Ronald Billy Bullet 2 Farewell Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Dyna Naya 13 Farewell Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Express Emporium 13 Farewell Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Busy Flash 11 Carol & Brian Delamore Appreciation Stakes (C4/5)
W & T Steele Jinja Murphy 11 Carol & Brian Delamore Appreciation Stakes (C4/5)
W & T Steele Little Apple 3 Happy Birthday Neisy Cottam (C1)
W & T Steele Opawa Nemo 3 Happy Birthday Neisy Cottam (C1)
W & T Steele Bear Claws 9 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Final (NZRSf)
W & T Steele Jinja Twist 10 Jorja's 16th Birthday Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Idol Ajay 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Roar 3 Happy Birthday Neisy Cottam (C1)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Bruce 2 Farewell Deli's Sports Bar Clendon Inn Sprint (C1)
Wilson, Gordon William Jetsun Singer 9 NZ Racing Series Graduation (C2-C3) Final (NZRSf)