Trial replays are supplied courtesy of Trackside. Please note that not all trials are recorded by Trackside, so we can only post what we are supplied. Enjoy.

June 2024

Palmerston North 10th - Qual 1  1st - Opawa Blossom (21.76)
Auckland 9th - Qual 1  1st - Portland Louka (18.53)
Christchurch 6th - Qual 1  1st - One More Roadie (17.48)
Southland 5th - Qual 1  1st - Light Me Up (23.18)
Palmerston North 4th - Qual 1  1st - Big Time Trisha (23.79)
Christchurch 3rd - Qual 1  1st - Goldstar Friday (17.86)
Auckland 2nd - Qual 1  1st - Portland Indie (18.61)


May 2024

Southland 29th - Qual 2  1st - Impressive Love (23.15)
Southland 29th - Qual 1  1st - Homebush Megan (23.40)
Palmerston North 28th - Qual 1  1st - Need A Favour (23.53)
Christchurch 27th - Qual 1  1st - Romantic Rebel (17.16)
Christchurch 24th - Qual 1  1st - Original Warrior (17.16)
Waikato 23rd - Qual 1  1st - Hunter Pearl (21.88)
Wanganui 17th - Qual 1  1st - King Harvest (17.85)
Christchurch 6th - Qual 1  1st - True Ability (17.15)
Palmerston North 6th - Qual 1  1st - Big Time Kiwi (23.76)


April 2024

Cambridge 24th - Qual 1  1st - Stolen Sapphire (21.43)
Cambridge 24th - Qual 2  1st - Crusader Sam (21.50)
Christchurch 19th - Qual 1  1st - Olive Tree (17.66)
Christchurch 12th - Qual 2  1st - Go Lottie (17.89)
Christchurch 12th - Qual 1  1st - Opawa Shirley (17.19)
Palmerston North 9th - Qual 1  1st - Big Time Aly (21.38)
Christchurch 5th - Qual 1  1st - What's On (17.21)

March 2024

Auck @ Camb 30th - Qual 1   1st - Ingratiate (26.12)
Waikato 21st - Qual 1  1st - London Fields (21.88)
Christchurch 15th - Qual 1  1st - Impressive Roar (17.13)
Christchurch 11th - Qual 1  1st - Opawa Stayer (17.43)
Palmerston North 11th - Qual 1  1st - Big Time Ronald (26.23)
Christchurch 8th - Qual 1  1st - Opawa Bowie (17.54)
Christchurch 7th - Qual 2  1st - Opawa Star (17.56)
Christchurch 7th - Qual 1  1st - Opawa Sassy (17.78)
Christchurch 4th - Qual 1  1st - Matryoshka (17.62)

February 2024

Christchurch 29th - Qual 2  1st - Diamond Ranger (17.77)
Christchurch 29th - Qual 1  1st - Optional Extra (17.78)
Palmerston North 27th - Qual 2  1st - Star Boy Express (21.96)
Palmerston North 27th - Qual 1  1st - Big Time Taxi (26.33)
Christchurch 23rd - Qual 1  1st - Opawa Marsh (17.14)
Waikato 22nd - Qual 1  1st - Go Luna (21.86)
Palmerston North 20th - Qual 2  1st - Time To Race (26.41)
Palmerston North 20th - Qual 1  1st - Thrilling Aggie (21.57)
Christchurch 16th - Qual 1  1st - Goldstar Declen (17.42)
Southland 14th - Qual 1  1st - Side Eye (23.12)
Palmerston North 13th - Qual 1  1st - Aston Bundy (25.57)
Auckland 11th - Qual 1  1st - Portland Pippa (18.92)
Christchurch 9th - Qual 1  1st - Homebush Asahi (17.50)
Christchurch 5th - Qual 2  1st - Go Cohen (17.46)
Christchurch 5th - Qual 1  1st - Opawa Tara (17.57)
Auckland 4th - Qual 1  1st - Hunter Honey (19.02)
Christchurch 2nd - Qual 2  1st - Opawa Hayley (17.41)
Christchurch 2nd - Qual 1  1st - Go Luna (17.57)
Christchurch 1st - Qual 1  1st - Eiffel Bale (17.00)

January 2024

Christchurch 30th - Qual 2  1st - Know Daisy (17.75)
Christchurch 30th - Qual 1  1st - Opawa Turbo (17.47)
Christchurch 25th - Qual 1  1st - Homebush Delight (17.87)
Southland 22nd - Qual 1  1st - Going Concern (23.07)
Auckland 21st - Qual 2  1st - Waerenga Sonic (18.91)
Auckland 21st - Qual 1  1st - Portland Ding Us (18.61)
Southland 17th - Qual 1  1st - Pukeko Garry (24.09)
Southland 17th - Qual 2  1st - Homebush Patch (24.23)
Palmerston North 16th - Qual 1  1st - Big Time Corey (25.96)
Christchurch 12th - Qual 1  1st - Diamond Knight (17.62)
Palmerston North 9th - Qual 1  1st - Midnight Brockie (21.26)
Southland 9th - Qual 1  1st - Homebush Fox (23.47)
Christchurch 5th - Qual 1  1st - Extra Edition (17.84)

December 2023

Auckland 24th - Qual 1  1st - Waerenga Josav (19.04)
Palmerston North 19th - Qual 1  1st - Big Time Lauren (20.93)
Christchurch 18th - Qual 2  1st - Gotcha Slim (17.69)
Christchurch 18th - Qual 1  1st - Opawa Turn (18.74)
Christchurch 15th - Qual 1  1st - Wondering Why (17.63)
Christchurch 8th - Qual 1  1st - Opawa Ava (17.41)
Christchurch 7th - Qual 1  1st - Eiffel Bale (17.31)
Waikato 7th - Qual 2  1st - Black Lion (21.99)
Waikato 7th - Qual 1  1st - Flying Moa (21.65)
Christchurch 1st - Qual 2  1st - Eiffel Bale (17.51)
Christchurch 1st - Qual 1  1st - Opawa Bambry (17.40)

November 2023

Christchurch 30th - Qual 1  1st - Opawa Marcelle (17.36
Auckland 26th - Qual 1  1st - Hunter Honey (19.15)
Christchurch 23rd - Qual 1  1st - Eiffel Bale (17.61
Christchurch 20th - Qual 2  1st - So it Begins (17.32)
Christchurch 20th - Qual 1  1st - Whats On (17.48)

October 2023

Auckland 29th - Qual 1  1st - About To Do (19.22)
Palmerston Nth 24th - Qual 1  1st - Big Time Joker (21.38)
Christchurch 20th - Qual 1  1st - Lion Be Good (18.01)
Waikato 19th - Qual 1  1st - Drive Angry (22.19)
Christchurch 17th - Qual 1  1st - Little Lord (17.85)
Southland 13th - Qual 2  1st - Opawa Fred (22.38)
Southland 13th - Qual 1  1st - Bit Of Bicardi (23.05)
Waikato 12th - Qual 1  1st - Thrilling Carlos (21.57)
Auckland 8th - Qual 1  1st - Dashing Blazer (19.15)
Southland 4th - Qual 1  1st - James Baxter (23.17)
Southland 4th - Qual 2  1st - April Baxter (23.04)
Southland 2nd - Qual 1   1st - Marty Baxter (22.76)

September 2023

Waikato 28th - Qual 1   1st - Patch It Up (21.74)
Southland 27th - Qual 1  1st - May Baxter (23.68)