|
12:08 |
Race 1 |
|
ADVANCE PERFORMANCE SPRINT |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.64 |
| |
Margins: 1qLN2tL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: W H James |
| |
Trained by: J T McInerney |
|
|
12:31 |
Race 2 |
|
CHALLENGE OPAWA ALL UP DASH |
C0 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.66 |
| |
Margins: 2qL2hL5L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: J T McInerney |
| |
Trained by: J T McInerney |
|
|
12:56 |
Race 3 |
|
WWW.GREYHOUNDTIPS.CO.NZ SPRINT |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.26 |
| |
Margins: 6hLhLN |
| |
Owned/Raced by: T B Provost |
| |
Trained by: J T McInerney |
|
|
1:21 |
Race 4 |
|
ADDINGTON EVENTS CENTRE STAKES |
C0 |
520 |
Winners Time: 31.26 |
| |
Margins: 4L1tL1hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: S Reeves & I Taylor |
| |
Trained by: R D Blackburn |
|
|
1:46 |
Race 5 |
|
SHIRLEY T.A.B SPRINT |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.47 |
| |
Margins: 1qL1L5L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: J E Dunn |
| |
Trained by: M J Flipp |
|
|
2:11 |
Race 6 |
|
ROBBIE'S BAR & BISTRO STAKES |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.42 |
| |
Margins: 1hL4L1hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Matthew Soames |
| |
Trained by: A Hart & K Taylor |
|
|
2:36 |
Race 7 |
|
KOLORFUL KANVAS DASH |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.35 |
| |
Margins: 2hL3L1L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: D M Hart |
| |
Trained by: A Hart & K Taylor |
|
|
3:01 |
Race 8 |
|
POWER FARMING LTD STAKES |
C2 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.73 |
| |
Margins: 3LNtL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: G K Turnwald & G A Cleeve |
| |
Trained by: G A Cleeve |
|
|
3:30 |
Race 9 |
|
WWW.WILLYWHATASTUD.COM SPRINT |
C0 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.66 |
| |
Margins: 1qLtL1qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: D W Herbert |
| |
Trained by: S R Fagan |
|
|
4:05 |
Race 10 |
|
AIR RESCUE TRUST DASH |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.18 |
| |
Margins: 9LhL1hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: T B Provost |
| |
Trained by: S R McInerney |
|
|
4:40 |
Race 11 |
|
TUESDAY PLACE PICK DASH |
C2 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.56 |
| |
Margins: 1L5LhL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: B J Byrne |
| |
Trained by: J T McInerney |
|
|
5:00 |
Race 12 |
|
COALGATE TAVERN SPRINT |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.39 |
| |
Margins: 3hL1L1L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: H R Bond |
| |
Trained by: N A Clark |
|
|
5:16 |
Race 13 |
|
DAVE ROBBIE PHOTOGRAPHER STAKES |
C1 |
520 |
Winners Time: 31.20 |
| |
Margins: 2qL1tL3hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Pave The Way Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: L J Waretini |
|
|
5:35 |
Race 14 |
|
BARRON'S SUPPLIES SPRINT |
C2 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.60 |
| |
Margins: 1LN2qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: C Mitchell & W D Smith |
| |
Trained by: C Mitchell |
|
|
5:51 |
Race 15 |
|
PICK 6 LEG 1 STAKES |
C1 |
520 |
Winners Time: 31.07 |
| |
Margins: hL1LtL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Our Far Now Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: J M Jopson |
|
|
6:10 |
Race 16 |
|
WWW.CANTERBURYPROPERTY.CO.NZ DASH |
C3 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.32 |
| |
Margins: 2qL2qL1L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: S Zammit |
| |
Trained by: J T McInerney |
|
|
6:26 |
Race 17 |
|
CLARKSON SIGN STUDIO DISTANCE |
C0d |
645 |
Winners Time: 38.32 |
| |
Margins: 6L1qL3hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: R W Thomson |
| |
Trained by: J T McInerney |
|
|
6:45 |
Race 18 |
|
HAMPDEN TAVERN SPRINT |
C3 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.19 |
| |
Margins: 5L2L3L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Frost And Grant Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: M M Grant |
|
|
7:01 |
Race 19 |
|
FLAIR STAKES |
C1 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.79 |
| |
Margins: 7L3hLN |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Opawa Racing Limited |
| |
Trained by: J E Dunn |
|
|
7:20 |
Race 20 |
|
SPEIGHTS SIX PACK |
C4 |
520 |
Winners Time: 30.87 |
| |
Margins: tLhL1L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Matthew Soames |
| |
Trained by: A Hart & K Taylor |
|