|
12:07 |
Race 1 |
|
ADDED ENERGY WELCOME |
C0 |
390 |
Winners Time: 23.67 |
| |
Margins: 1qL3hL1L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Circle The Winner Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: J M Jopson |
|
|
12:25 |
Race 2 |
|
SGRC BOUNCE B TABLETS |
C0 |
457 |
Winners Time: 27.22 |
| |
Margins: tL2LN |
| |
Owned/Raced by: B F & K J White |
| |
Trained by: P & B Conner |
|
|
12:42 |
Race 3 |
|
SGRC MAIDEN SERIES FINAL |
C0f |
390 |
Winners Time: 23.02 |
| |
Margins: 3hLNhL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: The New Boys Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: J M Jopson |
|
|
12:59 |
Race 4 |
|
SOUTHERN FLOOR CARE LTD |
C1 |
390 |
Winners Time: 23.49 |
| |
Margins: 1LhL2hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: T B Provost |
| |
Trained by: J T McInerney |
|
|
1:16 |
Race 5 |
|
STHLD TIPPING COMPETITION |
C1 |
390 |
Winners Time: 23.40 |
| |
Margins: 1L2qLtL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: T V Phan |
| |
Trained by: M M Grant |
|
|
1:34 |
Race 6 |
|
ASCOT PARK HOTEL |
C1 |
457 |
Winners Time: 26.46 |
| |
Margins: 2tL3L1qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Opawa Racing Limited |
| |
Trained by: J E Dunn |
|
|
1:51 |
Race 7 |
|
OSBOURNE ENGINEERING, BLUFF |
C2 |
457 |
Winners Time: 26.99 |
| |
Margins: 1L2LN |
| |
Owned/Raced by: L T Procopio |
| |
Trained by: R H Adcock |
|
|
2:09 |
Race 8 |
|
BRENDON BURKE @ SOUTHERN WIDE |
C3/4 |
390 |
Winners Time: 23.16 |
| |
Margins: 1LhLN |
| |
Owned/Raced by: K O'Connor |
| |
Trained by: J T McInerney |
|
|
2:26 |
Race 9 |
|
WAXY O'SHEA'S IRISH PUB |
C2 |
390 |
Winners Time: 23.13 |
| |
Margins: hL3qLtL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: B E Chapman & D E Stapleton |
| |
Trained by: R H Adcock |
|
|
2:46 |
Race 10 |
|
NEW ZEALAND RACING SERIES GRADUATION FINAL |
RESf |
457 |
Winners Time: 26.60 |
| |
Margins: 6L3qLtL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: J F Allen |
| |
Trained by: J F Allen |
|
|
3:03 |
Race 11 |
|
WWW.SOUTHLANDGREYHOUNDS.CO.NZ |
C3 |
457 |
Winners Time: 26.75 |
| |
Margins: N1qLhL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: G K Turnwald & G A Cleeve |
| |
Trained by: G A Cleeve |
|
|
3:25 |
Race 12 |
|
ILT SPEIGHTS ALE HOUSE |
C5 |
390 |
Winners Time: 23.22 |
| |
Margins: 1qLhLN |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Three Jewel Rodewald Thomason Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: A C Roberts |
|