|
12:10 |
Race 1 |
|
WELCOME BACK TO HUTT PARK |
C0 |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.70 |
| |
Margins: 5L1hL7hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: G E Harding |
| |
Trained by: G E Harding |
|
|
12:30 |
Race 2 |
|
FOTODOG FOTO'S - WGTN |
C0 |
295 |
Winners Time: 16.93 |
| |
Margins: 4hL3tL2qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: P A Wheeler |
| |
Trained by: A C Roberts |
|
|
12:50 |
Race 3 |
|
STEVE ADAMS DASH |
C2 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.14 |
| |
Margins: 1L1tL3L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Homebush No 1 Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: J T McInerney |
|
|
1:10 |
Race 4 |
|
BRYCE FRANCIS GRAPHICS |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.11 |
| |
Margins: 5qLNN |
| |
Owned/Raced by: I D Moore & R Wysoki |
| |
Trained by: I D Moore |
|
|
1:30 |
Race 5 |
|
'JOHN READY' DASH |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.14 |
| |
Margins: 1qL1L1L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: P Sewell, P Nicholls & M Bloomfield |
| |
Trained by: P F Nicholls |
|
|
1:50 |
Race 6 |
|
'PHIL MINOGUE' SPRINT |
C1 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.35 |
| |
Margins: 2tLHtL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: T A Nguyen |
| |
Trained by: M Gardner |
|
|
2:18 |
Race 7 |
|
'ROGER WELLING' STAKES |
C2 |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.77 |
| |
Margins: 1qLN1qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: S Hayden-Holmes & T A Nguyen |
| |
Trained by: G&s Hayden-Holmes |
|
|
2:37 |
Race 8 |
|
'BARBARA DEVENNY' SPRINT |
C3 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.27 |
| |
Margins: 1L1tL1tL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: A G Cole & S W Cole |
| |
Trained by: S W Cole |
|
|
2:55 |
Race 9 |
|
'CHARLIE LYALL' STAKES |
C4/5 |
295 |
Winners Time: 17.01 |
| |
Margins: 1hL1qLN |
| |
Owned/Raced by: V J Jackson & G A Caffell |
| |
Trained by: M D Beeson |
|
|
3:12 |
Race 10 |
|
'GEORGE ELPHICK' STAKES |
C1 |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.72 |
| |
Margins: H4qL1qL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: L D Fornasiere |
| |
Trained by: L D Fornasiere |
|
|
3:30 |
Race 11 |
|
'KEVIN PURVIS' STAKES |
C1 |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.72 |
| |
Margins: 7qLHN |
| |
Owned/Raced by: W T Hodgson |
| |
Trained by: W T Hodgson |
|
|
3:47 |
Race 12 |
|
NZ FUTURITY - HEAT 1 |
R/Aq |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.45 |
| |
Margins: 4tL2tLN |
| |
Owned/Raced by: J B Van Meeuwen & T L Rodewald |
| |
Trained by: D L Van Meeuwen |
|
|
4:23 |
Race 13 |
|
NZ FUTURITY - HEAT 2 |
R/Aq |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.32 |
| |
Margins: 4hLHtL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: L N Warnock |
| |
Trained by: P & B Conner |
|
|
4:58 |
Race 14 |
|
NZ FUTURITY - HEAT 3 |
R/Aq |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.47 |
| |
Margins: 1tL3L1hL |
| |
Owned/Raced by: Jewellery Galore Syndicate |
| |
Trained by: J & D Fahey |
|
|
5:33 |
Race 15 |
|
NZ FUTURITY - HEAT 4 |
R/Aq |
525 |
Winners Time: 30.16 |
| |
Margins: 5hL1tL5L |
| |
Owned/Raced by: G E Harding |
| |
Trained by: G E Harding |
|