Trainers Index


Christchurch GRC - Addington Raceway - 17/05/2022

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Mayhem Made 7 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 4 (C1q)
Homebush Zack 11 Racing Again 19 May @ 4.26pm Sprint (C2)
St Andrews 11 Racing Again 19 May @ 4.26pm Sprint (C2)
Anderton, Leslie Howard Lucky Luciano 5 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 3 (C1q)
Anderton, Leslie Howard Uncle Frank 1 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 1 (C1q)
Blackburn, Rosemary Dawn Lautrec 8 Swimming Goat @ Stud Sprint (C2)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Belle Ame 5 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 3 (C1q)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Calculated Risk 9 The Fitz Sports Bar Stakes (C2/3)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Helsinki 6 Real Pet Foods Rolleston Sprint (C2)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Little Nosey 8 Swimming Goat @ Stud Sprint (C2)
Casey, Raymond Opa's Joy 6 Real Pet Foods Rolleston Sprint (C2)
Casey, Raymond Taieri Snapshot 4 Dyna Dave @ Stud Dash (C1)
Casey, Raymond Ohoka Belfast 2 mayhounds.org.nz Rehoming Group Sprint (C0)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Majority 10 Garrard's Horse And Hound Sprint (C2)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Hinder 11 Racing Again 19 May @ 4.26pm Sprint (C2)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Simple Mistake 6 Real Pet Foods Rolleston Sprint (C2)
Dann, Bruce Charles Halswell Hustle 4 Dyna Dave @ Stud Dash (C1)
Dann, Bruce Charles Opawa Peggy 5 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 3 (C1q)
Dempsey, Michael Keith Bootstrap Bill 8 Swimming Goat @ Stud Sprint (C2)
Dunn, Jason Ewen Theroux 6 Real Pet Foods Rolleston Sprint (C2)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Clover 6 Real Pet Foods Rolleston Sprint (C2)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Harper 12 Rose & Thistle Sprint (R/A)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Warrior 12 Rose & Thistle Sprint (R/A)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Whitsy 12 Rose & Thistle Sprint (R/A)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Ange 12 Rose & Thistle Sprint (R/A)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Charm 12 Rose & Thistle Sprint (R/A)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Larson 12 Rose & Thistle Sprint (R/A)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Tookie 12 Rose & Thistle Sprint (R/A)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Smiles 4 Dyna Dave @ Stud Dash (C1)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Tommy 4 Dyna Dave @ Stud Dash (C1)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Yankee 9 The Fitz Sports Bar Stakes (C2/3)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Butters 9 The Fitz Sports Bar Stakes (C2/3)
Evans, Riley Logan Yanira Bale 10 Garrard's Horse And Hound Sprint (C2)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Yogi 5 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 3 (C1q)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Darwin 7 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 4 (C1q)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Devon 1 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 1 (C1q)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Vale 3 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 2 (C1q)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Arlo 3 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 2 (C1q)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Diamond Rosette 1 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 1 (C1q)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Smash Dragon 4 Dyna Dave @ Stud Dash (C1)
Hart, Anthony Leonard Culvie Dole 4 Dyna Dave @ Stud Dash (C1)
Hindson, Sharon Marie Toby McGill 2 mayhounds.org.nz Rehoming Group Sprint (C0)
Hindson, Sharon Marie Texarkana 2 mayhounds.org.nz Rehoming Group Sprint (C0)
J & D Fahey Centurion 9 The Fitz Sports Bar Stakes (C2/3)
J & D Fahey Opawa Ryder 7 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 4 (C1q)
Lane, Joshua Matthew Beau View Winnie 8 Swimming Goat @ Stud Sprint (C2)
McCook, Janine Marie Swanson 11 Racing Again 19 May @ 4.26pm Sprint (C2)
McCook, Janine Marie Barber Cubed 12 Rose & Thistle Sprint (R/A)
McCook, Janine Marie Paris Bandit 1 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 1 (C1q)
McCook, Janine Marie Sinha Man 10 Garrard's Horse And Hound Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Lonely Gemma 10 Garrard's Horse And Hound Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Macho 10 Garrard's Horse And Hound Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Princely Cash 10 Garrard's Horse And Hound Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Frank 9 The Fitz Sports Bar Stakes (C2/3)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Bun 10 Garrard's Horse And Hound Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Hero 4 Dyna Dave @ Stud Dash (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Whitman 4 Dyna Dave @ Stud Dash (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Wrinkly Wayne 4 Dyna Dave @ Stud Dash (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Theo 2 mayhounds.org.nz Rehoming Group Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Reta 2 mayhounds.org.nz Rehoming Group Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Elsa Blueblood 10 Garrard's Horse And Hound Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Jennia 8 Swimming Goat @ Stud Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Impressive Mario 8 Swimming Goat @ Stud Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Wild Thyme 3 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 2 (C1q)
McInerney, John Thomas Let's Go Yoyo 7 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 4 (C1q)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Chloe 12 Rose & Thistle Sprint (R/A)
McInerney, John Thomas Angry Pete 6 Real Pet Foods Rolleston Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Amuri Andy 12 Rose & Thistle Sprint (R/A)
McInerney, John Thomas Amuri Spot 11 Racing Again 19 May @ 4.26pm Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Ezra Blueblood 11 Racing Again 19 May @ 4.26pm Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Vassy 6 Real Pet Foods Rolleston Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham King 6 Real Pet Foods Rolleston Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Lonely Gemma 6 Real Pet Foods Rolleston Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Regal Jock 6 Real Pet Foods Rolleston Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Baldrick 8 Swimming Goat @ Stud Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Double Queenie 8 Swimming Goat @ Stud Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Ariana 11 Racing Again 19 May @ 4.26pm Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Opawa Stubborn 11 Racing Again 19 May @ 4.26pm Sprint (C2)
McMillan, John Arthur Golden Kiwi 4 Dyna Dave @ Stud Dash (C1)
Paul & Blake Scott Locky Balboa 1 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 1 (C1q)
Pringle, Robert Turton Replica Rebel 3 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 2 (C1q)
Pringle, Robert Turton Replica Ruler 2 mayhounds.org.nz Rehoming Group Sprint (C0)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony Wandering Star 2 mayhounds.org.nz Rehoming Group Sprint (C0)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Willene Bale 5 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 3 (C1q)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Adobe Dazzler 3 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 2 (C1q)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony Empty Garden 3 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 2 (C1q)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Adobe Kid 7 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 4 (C1q)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Mini Adobe 5 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 3 (C1q)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Zipping Tracker 1 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 1 (C1q)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony Quetzal Bale 9 The Fitz Sports Bar Stakes (C2/3)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Dalisha Bale 9 The Fitz Sports Bar Stakes (C2/3)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Verdun Bale 11 Racing Again 19 May @ 4.26pm Sprint (C2)
Wales, Robin Opawa Emma 7 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 4 (C1q)
Wales, Robin Opawa Elegant 1 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 1 (C1q)
Wales, Robin Opawa Neville 1 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 1 (C1q)
Wales, Robin Opawa Kyle 3 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 2 (C1q)
Wales, Robin Go Albino 5 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 3 (C1q)
Wales, Robin Opawa Ruby 5 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 3 (C1q)
Wanhalla, Norman Charles William Billy Ray 10 Garrard's Horse And Hound Sprint (C2)
Wanhalla, Norman Charles William Hustle Ace 8 Swimming Goat @ Stud Sprint (C2)
Wanhalla, Norman Charles William Hustle Ace 11 Racing Again 19 May @ 4.26pm Sprint (C2)
Waretini, Lisa Joy Opawa Barns 8 Swimming Goat @ Stud Sprint (C2)
Waretini, Lisa Joy Daisy Bee 10 Garrard's Horse And Hound Sprint (C2)
Waretini, Lisa Joy Ohoka Coco 2 mayhounds.org.nz Rehoming Group Sprint (C0)
Waretini, Lisa Joy Infinity One 3 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 2 (C1q)
Waretini, Lisa Joy My Curly 7 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes Heat 4 (C1q)
Waretini, Lisa Joy Tomfoolery 9 The Fitz Sports Bar Stakes (C2/3)