Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 15/05/2022

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Beauden John 8 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Big Time Cloud 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Nick's Blunder 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Portland Art 7 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Black, Marsha-Lee Smokin' Chimney 7 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Black, Marsha-Lee Opawa Trump 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Ruby Express 8 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Hardcore Brute 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Christiansen, Allen James Meg's Munch 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Christiansen, Allen James Marray Prince 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C5)
Christiansen, Allen James Thrilling Sniper 9 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C3/4)
Christiansen, Allen James Electric Shock 9 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C3/4)
Codlin, Sean Thrilling Watson 9 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C3/4)
Codlin, Sean Sweet Mix 2 Sandy Shane Stakes (C0)
Codlin, Sean Thrilling Esther 6 Shandell Stakes (C1/2)
Codlin, Sean Claws In Rocky 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Codlin, Sean Shelly Pom 4 Morgainne Stakes (C1)
Codlin, Sean Sweet Potential 4 Morgainne Stakes (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Gotcha Murphy 5 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Donning 2 Sandy Shane Stakes (C0)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Aubry 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Spook 7 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Albert 10 Swift Fantasy Distance (C0d)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Kirk 10 Swift Fantasy Distance (C0d)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Chase Me Down 10 Swift Fantasy Distance (C0d)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Isambard 2 Sandy Shane Stakes (C0)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Romantic Belle 7 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Green, Norman Philip Up Your Quota 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C5)
Green, Norman Philip Cryptic Puzzle 7 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Green, Thayne Athol Golden Fern 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C5)
Green, Thayne Athol Loyal Redeemer 12 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C2/3)
Green, Norman Philip Barrel Maker 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Green, Norman Philip Scotch Mist 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Green, Norman Philip Chipper's Choice 12 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C2/3)
Green, Norman Philip Bundee Bomber 8 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C1)
H Mullane & E Potts Bandit Billy 5 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
H Mullane & E Potts Thrilling Raven 5 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
H Mullane & E Potts About To Do 4 Morgainne Stakes (C1)
H Mullane & E Potts Scooby Blue 4 Morgainne Stakes (C1)
H Mullane & E Potts Soda Split 4 Morgainne Stakes (C1)
H Mullane & E Potts Creaming Soda 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
H Mullane & E Potts Bailiff Bailey 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
H Mullane & E Potts Franky The Jett 12 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C2/3)
H Mullane & E Potts Emily's Perfect 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C5)
H Mullane & E Potts Flappable 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C5)
Herbert, Kay Taupiri Sir Yens 7 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Heterick, Peter Milton Smash Vision 2 Sandy Shane Stakes (C0)
Heterick, Peter Milton Zoe Star 5 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Agent Amy 8 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Jam Packed 6 Shandell Stakes (C1/2)
J Udy & D Cottam Thrilling Violet 5 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hotrod 6 Shandell Stakes (C1/2)
J Udy & D Cottam Great Work 6 Shandell Stakes (C1/2)
J Udy & D Cottam Thrilling Tucker 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Wild Kiwi 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Tuff Admiral 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Dublin Express 10 Swift Fantasy Distance (C0d)
J Udy & D Cottam Get Me Home 10 Swift Fantasy Distance (C0d)
Lincoln-Papuni, Kelly Ann Thrilling Meg 2 Sandy Shane Stakes (C0)
Lincoln-Papuni, Kelly Ann Thrilling Ziggy 2 Sandy Shane Stakes (C0)
Martin, Linda Doris Sadowski 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
O'Neill, Shaun First Light 9 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C3/4)
Patton, Thomas Mark Blue On Black 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Patton, Thomas Mark Soldier Blue 4 Morgainne Stakes (C1)
Prangley, Marie Thea Who 4 Morgainne Stakes (C1)
Prangley, Marie Who I Am 4 Morgainne Stakes (C1)
Prangley, Marie Who I Am 6 Shandell Stakes (C1/2)
Prangley, Marie Who Is Cooper 7 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Prangley, Marie Medusa Who 7 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Boot Camp Tiara 7 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Grumpy Jock 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Waiterimu Ripper 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Smash Misfit 12 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C2/3)
R & L Udy Al's Witch 8 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Bailey And Cream 8 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Smash Zone 4 Morgainne Stakes (C1)
R & L Udy Blitzing Star 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Ginger Mascara 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Allegro Bryan 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Lenny 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Butterfly Child 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Allegro Vey 8 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Belmonts 12 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C2/3)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Lad 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Allegro Robbie 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Dory 10 Swift Fantasy Distance (C0d)
Roper, Robert Keith Big Time Storm 6 Shandell Stakes (C1/2)
Roper, Robert Keith Big Time Felix 5 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
Scott, Howard Ronald Chinese Byrns 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Scott, Howard Ronald Flame Able Fox 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Steele, Corey Daniel Opawa Bailey 12 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C2/3)
Steele, Corey Daniel Opawa Luke 12 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C2/3)
Steele, Corey Daniel Opawa Meg 6 Shandell Stakes (C1/2)
Steele, Corey Daniel Opawa Rhino 8 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Steele, Corey Daniel Opawa Boys Paid 5 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
Steele, Corey Daniel Go Tina 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Steele, Corey Daniel Opawa Lucy 9 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C3/4)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Timmy 7 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Blonde 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C5)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Otaki River 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C5)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Opawa Rowan 9 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C3/4)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Serbian Ace 9 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C3/4)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Pearl 8 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Opal 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Barney Parrot 12 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C2/3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik For You Page 12 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C2/3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Go Ahead Caller 12 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C2/3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Kettle Pot 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Sailor 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
W & T Steele Opawa Ranger 5 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
W & T Steele Rocked It 5 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
W & T Steele Diamond Tiger 6 Shandell Stakes (C1/2)
W & T Steele Opawa Sandridge 6 Shandell Stakes (C1/2)
W & T Steele Overtaking 6 Shandell Stakes (C1/2)
W & T Steele Go Clifford 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Boring 4 Morgainne Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Brandi Chaser 8 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Dark Hazard 9 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C3/4)
W & T Steele Born Katie 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Fern 10 Swift Fantasy Distance (C0d)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Rogue 10 Swift Fantasy Distance (C0d)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Eva 2 Sandy Shane Stakes (C0)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Hallie 2 Sandy Shane Stakes (C0)