Runners Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 15/05/2022

Greyhound No. Race
About To Do 4 Morgainne Stakes (C1)
Agent Amy 8 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Allegro Bryan 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Allegro Robbie 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Allegro Vey 8 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Al's Witch 8 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Bailey And Cream 8 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Bailiff Bailey 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Bandit Billy 5 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
Barney Parrot 12 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C2/3)
Barrel Maker 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Beauden John 8 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Belmonts 12 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C2/3)
Big Time Cloud 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Big Time Dory 10 Swift Fantasy Distance (C0d)
Big Time Felix 5 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
Big Time Lad 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Big Time Lenny 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Big Time Storm 6 Shandell Stakes (C1/2)
Blitzing Star 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Blue On Black 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Boot Camp Tiara 7 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Boring 4 Morgainne Stakes (C1)
Born Katie 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Brandi Chaser 8 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Bundee Bomber 8 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Butterfly Child 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Chase Me Down 10 Swift Fantasy Distance (C0d)
Chinese Byrns 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Chipper's Choice 12 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C2/3)
Claws In Rocky 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Creaming Soda 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Cryptic Puzzle 7 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Dark Hazard 9 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C3/4)
Diamond Tiger 6 Shandell Stakes (C1/2)
Donning 2 Sandy Shane Stakes (C0)
Dublin Express 10 Swift Fantasy Distance (C0d)
Electric Shock 9 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C3/4)
Emily's Perfect 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C5)
First Light 9 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C3/4)
Flame Able Fox 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Flappable 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C5)
For You Page 12 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C2/3)
Franky The Jett 12 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C2/3)
Get Me Home 10 Swift Fantasy Distance (C0d)
Ginger Mascara 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Go Ahead Caller 12 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C2/3)
Go Clifford 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Go Tina 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Golden Fern 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C5)
Gotcha Murphy 5 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
Great Work 6 Shandell Stakes (C1/2)
Grumpy Jock 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Hardcore Brute 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Isambard 2 Sandy Shane Stakes (C0)
Jam Packed 6 Shandell Stakes (C1/2)
Kettle Pot 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Loyal Redeemer 12 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C2/3)
Marray Prince 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C5)
Medusa Who 7 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Meg's Munch 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Nick's Blunder 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Opawa Albert 10 Swift Fantasy Distance (C0d)
Opawa Bailey 12 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C2/3)
Opawa Boys Paid 5 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
Opawa Kirk 10 Swift Fantasy Distance (C0d)
Opawa Lucy 9 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C3/4)
Opawa Luke 12 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C2/3)
Opawa Meg 6 Shandell Stakes (C1/2)
Opawa Ranger 5 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
Opawa Rhino 8 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Opawa Rowan 9 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C3/4)
Opawa Sandridge 6 Shandell Stakes (C1/2)
Opawa Trump 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Otaki River 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C5)
Our Hotrod 6 Shandell Stakes (C1/2)
Overtaking 6 Shandell Stakes (C1/2)
Portland Art 7 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Portland Blonde 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C5)
Portland Opal 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Portland Pearl 8 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Portland Sailor 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Portland Timmy 7 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Rocked It 5 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
Romantic Belle 7 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Ruby Express 8 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Sadowski 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Scooby Blue 4 Morgainne Stakes (C1)
Scotch Mist 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Serbian Ace 9 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C3/4)
Shelly Pom 4 Morgainne Stakes (C1)
Sir Yens 7 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Smash Misfit 12 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C2/3)
Smash Vision 2 Sandy Shane Stakes (C0)
Smash Zone 4 Morgainne Stakes (C1)
Smokin' Chimney 7 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Soda Split 4 Morgainne Stakes (C1)
Soldier Blue 4 Morgainne Stakes (C1)
Sweet Mix 2 Sandy Shane Stakes (C0)
Sweet Potential 4 Morgainne Stakes (C1)
Thea Who 4 Morgainne Stakes (C1)
Thrilling Esther 6 Shandell Stakes (C1/2)
Thrilling Eva 2 Sandy Shane Stakes (C0)
Thrilling Fern 10 Swift Fantasy Distance (C0d)
Thrilling Hallie 2 Sandy Shane Stakes (C0)
Thrilling Meg 2 Sandy Shane Stakes (C0)
Thrilling Raven 5 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
Thrilling Rogue 10 Swift Fantasy Distance (C0d)
Thrilling Sniper 9 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C3/4)
Thrilling Tucker 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Thrilling Violet 5 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
Thrilling Watson 9 Thrilling Brat Stakes (C3/4)
Thrilling Ziggy 2 Sandy Shane Stakes (C0)
Tuff Admiral 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C5)
Up Your Quota 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C5)
Waiterimu Ripper 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Who I Am 6 Shandell Stakes (C1/2)
Who I Am 4 Morgainne Stakes (C1)
Who Is Cooper 7 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Wild Kiwi 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C5)
Zipping Aubry 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C5)
Zipping Spook 7 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Zoe Star 5 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)