Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 16/01/2022

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Opawa Delight 12 MPS Fencing Stakes (C2/3)
Big Time Fendi 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Eye Spy Ty 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Big Time Tatum 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Hardcore Bart 7 Jo's Wholesale Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Hardcore Pig 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Agent/Williams Big Time Jarred 2 Jo's Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2)
Agent/Williams Hardcore Kobe 13 Book Your Function @ Sportsbowl Function Centre (C1)
Agent/Williams Homebush Fury 7 Jo's Wholesale Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Hardcore Jet 2 Jo's Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2)
Agent/Williams Hardcore Kylie 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Allegro Lexxi 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Nia 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Ruby Express 11 Stitches Upholstery Sprint (C2/3)
Black, Marsha-Lee Smokin' Chimney 2 Jo's Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2)
Black, Marsha-Lee Meandering 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Hardcore Brute 13 Book Your Function @ Sportsbowl Function Centre (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Opawa Trump 7 Jo's Wholesale Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Bond, Henry Robert Tamantha 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Aubry 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Donning 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Gotcha Murphy 9 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C4/5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Saint 9 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C4/5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Saint 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Slick 12 MPS Fencing Stakes (C2/3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Kirk 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C4/5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Barty 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C4/5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Hewitt 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C4/5)
Green, Thayne Athol Fernando Charm 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Green, Thayne Athol Thrilling Hudson 6 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C3)
Green, Thayne Athol Tides Rising 7 Jo's Wholesale Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Golden Fern 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Green, Thayne Athol Lochness Brae 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Green, Thayne Athol Call Me Leo 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Green, Norman Philip Liquidator 11 Stitches Upholstery Sprint (C2/3)
Green, Norman Philip Chipper's Choice 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Up Your Quota 9 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C4/5)
Green, Norman Philip Stones 2 Jo's Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2)
Green, Norman Philip On Your Bike 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
H Mullane & E Potts Thrilling Temper 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
H Mullane & E Potts Starlight Ria 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
H Mullane & E Potts Starlight Ria 9 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C4/5)
H Mullane & E Potts Thrilling Bliss 11 Stitches Upholstery Sprint (C2/3)
H Mullane & E Potts Papa Smurf 6 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C3)
H Mullane & E Potts Frank Castle 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
H Mullane & E Potts Knuckles Nugget 7 Jo's Wholesale Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
H Mullane & E Potts Teeing Off 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
H Mullane & E Potts Big Time Andy 13 Book Your Function @ Sportsbowl Function Centre (C1)
H Mullane & E Potts Big Time Jewel 11 Stitches Upholstery Sprint (C2/3)
H Mullane & E Potts Drifter Dodge 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Henley, Peter Christopher Thrilling Sniper 12 MPS Fencing Stakes (C2/3)
Henley, Peter Christopher Money Trail 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Henley, Peter Christopher Electric Shock 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C4/5)
Heterick, Peter Milton Smash Out 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Heterick, Peter Milton Smash Vision 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Agent Amy 13 Book Your Function @ Sportsbowl Function Centre (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Thrilling Rapper 6 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Dublin Express 12 MPS Fencing Stakes (C2/3)
J Udy & D Cottam Great Work 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Rock It Red 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam Jam Packed 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Dynamic Empire 7 Jo's Wholesale Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Pina Colada 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam Thrilling Tucker 2 Jo's Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam My Mate Speight 9 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Coolibah Kid 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Thrilling Violet 12 MPS Fencing Stakes (C2/3)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hotrod 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Get Me Home 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Wild Kiwi 9 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Nana Molly 12 MPS Fencing Stakes (C2/3)
M & J Smith Blazing Impact 13 Book Your Function @ Sportsbowl Function Centre (C1)
McPhee, Monique Jean Homebush Luther 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
McPhee, Raewyn Aroha Vegas Chops 7 Jo's Wholesale Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
McPhee, Raewyn Aroha Homebush Brave 13 Book Your Function @ Sportsbowl Function Centre (C1)
Prangley, Marie My Bro Bobby 2 Jo's Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2)
Prangley, Marie Thrilling Freddy 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C4/5)
Prangley, Marie Lola Lola 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Prangley, Marie Who I Am 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Prangley, Marie Who Is Cooper 6 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C3)
Prangley, Marie Ginny Gin 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Waiterimu Ripper 7 Jo's Wholesale Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Ford Man 13 Book Your Function @ Sportsbowl Function Centre (C1)
R & L Udy Boot Camp Tiara 7 Jo's Wholesale Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Maybe Megan 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Ginger Mascara 13 Book Your Function @ Sportsbowl Function Centre (C1)
R & L Udy Grumpy Jock 2 Jo's Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Smash Misfit 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Smash Zone 11 Stitches Upholstery Sprint (C2/3)
R & L Udy Bailey And Cream 3 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Allegro Rylee 11 Stitches Upholstery Sprint (C2/3)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Lad 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Dory 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Tasty 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Allegro Vey 2 Jo's Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2)
R & N O'Regan Belmonts 6 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C3)
R & N O'Regan Allegro Skye 7 Jo's Wholesale Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Alfie 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Lenny 13 Book Your Function @ Sportsbowl Function Centre (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith Black Bridge 13 Book Your Function @ Sportsbowl Function Centre (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith Allegro Rory 9 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C4/5)
Roper, Robert Keith Blitzing Star 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith Big Time Chanell 6 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C3)
Roper, Robert Keith Buckland Boy 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Scott, Howard Ronald Hillbilly Brewed 11 Stitches Upholstery Sprint (C2/3)
Scott, Howard Ronald Chinese Byrns 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Berry 6 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Ecklund 9 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C4/5)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Georgia's Girl 12 MPS Fencing Stakes (C2/3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik You Ready Boots 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Wheels On Fire 9 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C4/5)
Tracey & Lisa Craik For You Page 11 Stitches Upholstery Sprint (C2/3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Marcus 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Barney Parrot 2 Jo's Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Go Ahead Caller 6 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Federer 9 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C4/5)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Mirko 11 Stitches Upholstery Sprint (C2/3)
W & T Steele Bugsy Brown 2 Jo's Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2)
W & T Steele Opawa Sandridge 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Opawa Nigel 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Born Katie 11 Stitches Upholstery Sprint (C2/3)
W & T Steele Overtaking 12 MPS Fencing Stakes (C2/3)
W & T Steele All Consuming 12 MPS Fencing Stakes (C2/3)
W & T Steele Triggered 12 MPS Fencing Stakes (C2/3)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Fern 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)