Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 28/11/2021

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Donning 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Girl Hope 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Spook 9 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Saint 4 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Hewitt 4 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Aubry 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Kirk 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Black Mavis 6 MPS Fencing Stakes (C1/2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Big 6 MPS Fencing Stakes (C1/2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Trump 6 MPS Fencing Stakes (C1/2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Lockett 8 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C4/5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Slick 7 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Green, Thayne Athol Call Me Leo 7 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Green, Thayne Athol Fernando Charm 4 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C5)
Green, Thayne Athol Golden Fern 4 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C5)
Green, Thayne Athol Thrilling Hudson 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
Green, Thayne Athol Hurricane Bob 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Green, Thayne Athol Tides Rising 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Heterick, Peter Milton Zoe Star 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
M & J Smith Start Bailing 9 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Big Time Jewel 9 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Sabalan 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Sabalan 9 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Frank Castle 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Eye Spy Ty 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Scimitar 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Big Time America 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Drifter Dodge 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Allegro Berkley 7 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Big Time Eden 6 MPS Fencing Stakes (C1/2)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Eye Spy Luna 6 MPS Fencing Stakes (C1/2)
O'Neill, Shaun Let Em Talk 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
O'Neill, Shaun First Light 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Prangley, Marie Thea Who 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Prangley, Marie Dobby Who 8 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C4/5)
Prangley, Marie Thrilling Freddy 8 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C4/5)
Prangley, Marie Fall Gracefully 6 MPS Fencing Stakes (C1/2)
Prangley, Marie Lola Lola 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Prangley, Marie Who I Am 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Prangley, Marie Who Is Cooper 9 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Prangley, Marie Ginny Gin 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith How's The Enemy 9 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Roper, Robert Keith React Respond 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith Blitzing Star 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Roper, Robert Keith Big Time Boots 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith Buckland Boy 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith Black Bridge 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith Big Time Felix 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Opawa Delight 6 MPS Fencing Stakes (C1/2)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Serbian Ace 6 MPS Fencing Stakes (C1/2)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Danish Delight 8 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C4/5)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Baseline 8 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C4/5)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Go Ahead Caller 7 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Mirko 7 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik House Surgeon 7 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik You Ready Boots 7 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Ammonite 9 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Tracey & Lisa Craik For You Page 9 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Art 9 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Barney Parrot 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Wonder 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Otaki River 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Marcus 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Wheels On Fire 4 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C5)