Runners Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 28/11/2021

Greyhound No. Race
Allegro Berkley 7 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Ammonite 9 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Barney Parrot 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Baseline 8 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C4/5)
Big Time America 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Big Time Boots 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Big Time Eden 6 MPS Fencing Stakes (C1/2)
Big Time Felix 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
Big Time Jewel 9 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Black Bridge 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Black Mavis 6 MPS Fencing Stakes (C1/2)
Blitzing Star 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Buckland Boy 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Call Me Leo 7 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Danish Delight 8 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C4/5)
Dobby Who 8 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C4/5)
Donning 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Drifter Dodge 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Eye Spy Luna 6 MPS Fencing Stakes (C1/2)
Eye Spy Ty 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Fall Gracefully 6 MPS Fencing Stakes (C1/2)
Fernando Charm 4 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C5)
First Light 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
For You Page 9 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Frank Castle 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Ginny Gin 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Girl Hope 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Go Ahead Caller 7 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Golden Fern 4 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C5)
House Surgeon 7 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
How's The Enemy 9 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Hurricane Bob 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Let Em Talk 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Lola Lola 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Marcus 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
Mirko 7 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Opawa Big 6 MPS Fencing Stakes (C1/2)
Opawa Delight 6 MPS Fencing Stakes (C1/2)
Opawa Kirk 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Opawa Slick 7 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Opawa Trump 6 MPS Fencing Stakes (C1/2)
Otaki River 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
Portland Art 9 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Portland Wonder 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
React Respond 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Sabalan 9 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Sabalan 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Scimitar 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Serbian Ace 6 MPS Fencing Stakes (C1/2)
Start Bailing 9 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Thea Who 3 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Thrilling Freddy 8 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C4/5)
Thrilling Hudson 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
Tides Rising 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Wheels On Fire 4 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C5)
Who I Am 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Who Is Cooper 9 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
You Ready Boots 7 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3)
Zipping Aubry 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C4)
Zipping Hewitt 4 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C5)
Zipping Lockett 8 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C4/5)
Zipping Saint 4 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C5)
Zipping Spook 9 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Zoe Star 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)