Trainers Index


Christchurch GRC - Addington Raceway - 16/09/2021

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Double Speed 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C4)
Anderson, Craig Nevin Hilton Joker 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C4)
Blackburn, Rosemary Dawn Delaroche 3 Happy Birthday Kirsty Taylor Dash (C4)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Longshanks 4 Hart Family Greyhound Racing Stakes (C3)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Ever Rested 5 Thursday Place Pick Sprint (C5)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Thunder Hallows 11 Real Pet Food Rolleston Sprint (C5)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Curve Crusher 3 Happy Birthday Kirsty Taylor Dash (C4)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Mitcham Ivan 11 Real Pet Food Rolleston Sprint (C5)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Notorious Heist 2 Balcairn Stockfoods & CopRice Dog Food Dash (C5)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Nova Rapide 5 Thursday Place Pick Sprint (C5)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Monty Mad Hammer 10 Active Electrical Christchurch Sprint Feature (C1/5)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Fond Of You 8 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes (C4/5)
Casey, Raymond Opa's Joy 12 Protexin Sprint (C4)
Casey, Raymond Taieri Missile 3 Happy Birthday Kirsty Taylor Dash (C4)
Casey, Raymond Taieri Taylee 2 Balcairn Stockfoods & CopRice Dog Food Dash (C5)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Ratio 6 Suck It Up Sprint (C4)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Smokey 12 Protexin Sprint (C4)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Charisma 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C4)
Dann, Bruce Charles Hilton Hope 10 Active Electrical Christchurch Sprint Feature (C1/5)
Dann, Bruce Charles Bruno Barbarelli 2 Balcairn Stockfoods & CopRice Dog Food Dash (C5)
Dann, Bruce Charles Clarke's Sarki 8 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes (C4/5)
Dann, Bruce Charles Hilton Headache 11 Real Pet Food Rolleston Sprint (C5)
Dempsey, Michael Keith Curly Bill 12 Protexin Sprint (C4)
Dunn, Jason Ewen Edge Of Reason 2 Balcairn Stockfoods & CopRice Dog Food Dash (C5)
Dunn, Jason Ewen Trousseau 10 Active Electrical Christchurch Sprint Feature (C1/5)
Dunn, Jason Ewen La Rochelle 5 Thursday Place Pick Sprint (C5)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Devon 9 Kolorful Kanvas Christchurch Classic Final (R/Af)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Linda 9 Kolorful Kanvas Christchurch Classic Final (R/Af)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Tanner 4 Hart Family Greyhound Racing Stakes (C3)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Yankee 4 Hart Family Greyhound Racing Stakes (C3)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Journey 7 My Redeemer Distance Feature (C2d)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Truman 7 My Redeemer Distance Feature (C2d)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Clover 10 Active Electrical Christchurch Sprint Feature (C1/5)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Flora 3 Happy Birthday Kirsty Taylor Dash (C4)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Diamond Harmony 6 Suck It Up Sprint (C4)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Smash Achiever 12 Protexin Sprint (C4)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Smash Grenade 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C4)
Hart, Anthony Leonard Ghost Mode 2 Balcairn Stockfoods & CopRice Dog Food Dash (C5)
Hart, Anthony Leonard Culvie Dole 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C4)
Hart, Anthony Leonard Mustang Megan 6 Suck It Up Sprint (C4)
Hart, Anthony Leonard Suck It Up 12 Protexin Sprint (C4)
Hart, Anthony Leonard Tweet About It 3 Happy Birthday Kirsty Taylor Dash (C4)
Hart, Anthony Leonard Penny Jane 10 Active Electrical Christchurch Sprint Feature (C1/5)
J & D Fahey Opawa Superstar 9 Kolorful Kanvas Christchurch Classic Final (R/Af)
J & D Fahey Opawa Gina 9 Kolorful Kanvas Christchurch Classic Final (R/Af)
J & D Fahey Opawa Anita 9 Kolorful Kanvas Christchurch Classic Final (R/Af)
J & D Fahey Opawa Chrissy 9 Kolorful Kanvas Christchurch Classic Final (R/Af)
J & D Fahey Opawa Corey 9 Kolorful Kanvas Christchurch Classic Final (R/Af)
J & D Fahey Dembe 8 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes (C4/5)
J & D Fahey Rock On John 8 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes (C4/5)
J & D Fahey It's A Blaze 7 My Redeemer Distance Feature (C2d)
J & D Fahey Black Vinyl 12 Protexin Sprint (C4)
J & D Fahey Flappable 5 Thursday Place Pick Sprint (C5)
J & D Fahey Fairly Able 8 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes (C4/5)
J & D Fahey Student Loan 7 My Redeemer Distance Feature (C2d)
J & D Fahey Great Work 4 Hart Family Greyhound Racing Stakes (C3)
J & D Fahey Opawa Boys Paid 4 Hart Family Greyhound Racing Stakes (C3)
Lane, Daniel James Oakmont 3 Happy Birthday Kirsty Taylor Dash (C4)
Lane, Daniel James Oakmont 6 Suck It Up Sprint (C4)
Lane, Daniel James Oakmont 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C4)
Lane, Daniel James Oakmont 12 Protexin Sprint (C4)
Lane, Daniel James Seve 10 Active Electrical Christchurch Sprint Feature (C1/5)
Lane, Daniel James Charlotte Lu 6 Suck It Up Sprint (C4)
Lane, Daniel James Pitch Mark 3 Happy Birthday Kirsty Taylor Dash (C4)
Lane, Daniel James Pitch Mark 6 Suck It Up Sprint (C4)
Lane, Daniel James Pitch Mark 12 Protexin Sprint (C4)
Lane, Daniel James Pitch Mark 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C4)
Lane, Daniel James Bolty 5 Thursday Place Pick Sprint (C5)
Lane, Daniel James Gritty 5 Thursday Place Pick Sprint (C5)
Lane, Daniel James Gritty 11 Real Pet Food Rolleston Sprint (C5)
Lane, Daniel James Gritty 2 Balcairn Stockfoods & CopRice Dog Food Dash (C5)
Lane, Daniel James Penalty Drop 11 Real Pet Food Rolleston Sprint (C5)
Lane, Joshua Matthew St Andrews 2 Balcairn Stockfoods & CopRice Dog Food Dash (C5)
Lee, Alison Heather Simon The Pieman 4 Hart Family Greyhound Racing Stakes (C3)
McCook, Janine Marie Epic Cruze 8 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes (C4/5)
McCook, Janine Marie Epic Diamond 11 Real Pet Food Rolleston Sprint (C5)
McCook, Janine Marie Button It 2 Balcairn Stockfoods & CopRice Dog Food Dash (C5)
McCook, Janine Marie Little Kid 10 Active Electrical Christchurch Sprint Feature (C1/5)
McCook, Janine Marie Young Mase 8 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes (C4/5)
McInerney, John Thomas Mr Muppet 6 Suck It Up Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Sam And Si 11 Real Pet Food Rolleston Sprint (C5)
McInerney, John Thomas Princely Cash 3 Happy Birthday Kirsty Taylor Dash (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Archie 3 Happy Birthday Kirsty Taylor Dash (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Amuri Mystic 6 Suck It Up Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Glitch 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Romeo 10 Active Electrical Christchurch Sprint Feature (C1/5)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Magic 5 Thursday Place Pick Sprint (C5)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Stasser 12 Protexin Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Gambler 10 Active Electrical Christchurch Sprint Feature (C1/5)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Caesar 5 Thursday Place Pick Sprint (C5)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Monkey 11 Real Pet Food Rolleston Sprint (C5)
McInerney, John Thomas Amuri George 12 Protexin Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Maffra Daisy 2 Balcairn Stockfoods & CopRice Dog Food Dash (C5)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Willene Bale 9 Kolorful Kanvas Christchurch Classic Final (R/Af)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Jagetti Bale 8 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes (C4/5)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Money Spinner 8 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes (C4/5)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Mandy Jewel 9 Kolorful Kanvas Christchurch Classic Final (R/Af)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Dalisha Bale 4 Hart Family Greyhound Racing Stakes (C3)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Uthor Bale 7 My Redeemer Distance Feature (C2d)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Angry Jane 6 Suck It Up Sprint (C4)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Claws In Leo 7 My Redeemer Distance Feature (C2d)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Dark And Dusty 4 Hart Family Greyhound Racing Stakes (C3)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Nighthawk Wish 7 My Redeemer Distance Feature (C2d)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Miss Adobe 5 Thursday Place Pick Sprint (C5)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony King Toliman 11 Real Pet Food Rolleston Sprint (C5)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony Tiggerlong Demon 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C4)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony Rebel Boom 3 Happy Birthday Kirsty Taylor Dash (C4)
Wales, Robin Opawa Hilary 7 My Redeemer Distance Feature (C2d)
Wales, Robin Opawa Pip 9 Kolorful Kanvas Christchurch Classic Final (R/Af)
Wanhalla, Norman Charles William Billy Ray 10 Active Electrical Christchurch Sprint Feature (C1/5)
Waretini, Lisa Joy Beck Eleven 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C4)
Waretini, Lisa Joy Mega Dream 6 Suck It Up Sprint (C4)
Weir, Calum John Van Nindi 8 Selwyn-Rakaia Vet Services Stakes (C4/5)