Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 25/07/2021

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Black, Marsha-Lee Yasawa Lights 12 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2/3)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Nia 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Ruby Express 9 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2/3)
Black, Marsha-Lee Smokin' Chimney 8 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Opawa Roy 14 Thanks to the 'Manukau Faithful' Sprint (C1)
Bond, Henry Robert Audrette 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Bond, Henry Robert Ashen 12 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2/3)
Bond, Henry Robert Tamantha 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2)
Christiansen, Allen James Daddy Donny 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
Christiansen, Allen James Marray Prince 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Christiansen, Allen James Stay Me Broke 13 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Christiansen, Allen James Uno Me Now 10 AGRC Board Cup (C5)
Christiansen, Allen James Electric Shock 10 AGRC Board Cup (C5)
Codlin, Sean Shelly Pom 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
Codlin, Sean Bad Bro Bad 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
Codlin, Sean Opawa June 13 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Codlin, Sean Thrilling Tessa 13 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Codlin, Sean Thrilling Gem 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
Codlin, Sean Master Brady 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
Codlin, Sean Railing Raccoon 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Saint 3 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Panther 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Hewitt 10 AGRC Board Cup (C5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Barty 10 AGRC Board Cup (C5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Black Mavis 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Romantic Dancer 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Sports Mode 11 AGRC Board Sprint (C5)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Pedro Lee 10 AGRC Board Cup (C5)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Sakichi 10 AGRC Board Cup (C5)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Silenci 10 AGRC Board Cup (C5)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Go Home Duke 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Pan Edition 12 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2/3)
Foot, Justin Paul Night Ace 8 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip All Unite 13 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Margaux 13 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Up Your Quota 9 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2/3)
Green, Norman Philip Chipper's Choice 9 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2/3)
Green, Norman Philip Spring Queen 10 AGRC Board Cup (C5)
Green, Norman Philip All Unite 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Stones 12 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2/3)
Green, Thayne Athol Fernando Charm 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2)
Green, Norman Philip On Your Bike 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Rainy River 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Wild Kiwi 11 AGRC Board Sprint (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Get Me Home 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
J Udy & D Cottam Rod's Girl 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
J Udy & D Cottam Rock It Red 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
J Udy & D Cottam You're A Rebel 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hemi 12 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2/3)
J Udy & D Cottam Prerogative 12 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2/3)
J Udy & D Cottam Midnight Faith 3 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam My Mate Speight 3 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam Coolibah Kid 3 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam Hurry Flurry 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Nana Molly 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Tap Out Bill 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Prerogative 9 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2/3)
J Udy & D Cottam Midnight Faith 11 AGRC Board Sprint (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hotrod 13 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Dubstep 14 Thanks to the 'Manukau Faithful' Sprint (C1)
Laing, Daniel Royce Full Of Secrets 14 Thanks to the 'Manukau Faithful' Sprint (C1)
Laing, Daniel Royce Apollo Tom 8 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Laing, Daniel Royce Cosmic Meteor 9 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2/3)
Lozell, Samuel William Opawa Jaws 9 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2/3)
Lozell, Samuel William Just Olive 9 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2/3)
Lozell, Samuel William Jilliby Sophia 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
Lozell, Samuel William Hot Little Nancy 12 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2/3)
Lozell, Samuel William Beau Beau 3 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Lozell, Samuel William Just As Much 11 AGRC Board Sprint (C5)
Martin, Linda Doris Sadowski 8 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
McPhee, Raewyn Aroha Homebush Brave 14 Thanks to the 'Manukau Faithful' Sprint (C1)
McPhee, Raewyn Aroha Vegas Chops 8 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
McPhee, Monique Jean Homebush Luther 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Knuckles Nugget 13 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
O'Neill, Shaun Moany Maloney 9 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2/3)
O'Neill, Shaun Mitcham Greg 12 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2/3)
Potts, Emma Starlight Ria 11 AGRC Board Sprint (C5)
Potts, Emma Archie John Hill 3 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Potts, Emma Papa Smurf 11 AGRC Board Sprint (C5)
Potts, Emma Spring Bubbles 9 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2/3)
Prangley, Marie Thea Who 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
Prangley, Marie Thrilling Freddy 14 Thanks to the 'Manukau Faithful' Sprint (C1)
Prangley, Marie Medusa Who 3 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Prangley, Marie My Bro Bobby 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Trevor 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
R & L Udy Ginger Mascara 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
R & L Udy Grumpy Jock 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
R & L Udy Smash Misfit 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
R & L Udy Smash Zone 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Zoe Star 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Waiterimu Ripper 14 Thanks to the 'Manukau Faithful' Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Boot Camp Tiara 14 Thanks to the 'Manukau Faithful' Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Smash Out 8 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Spring Mechanic 8 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Kobe 13 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
R & N O'Regan Allegro Ella 8 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Lenny 8 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Sub Eighteen 14 Thanks to the 'Manukau Faithful' Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Cutie 14 Thanks to the 'Manukau Faithful' Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Allegro Payton 14 Thanks to the 'Manukau Faithful' Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Alfie 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Gina 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Kobe 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
R & N O'Regan Belmonts 9 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2/3)
R & N O'Regan It's Complicated 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Allegro Skye 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Sub Twenty Three 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Fendi 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
R & N O'Regan Allegro Jordan 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Roper, Robert Keith Blitzing Star 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Roper, Robert Keith Big Time Chanell 12 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2/3)
Roper, Robert Keith Allegro Rory 3 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Roper, Robert Keith Big Time Boots 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith React Respond 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Baseline 10 AGRC Board Cup (C5)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Opawa Delight 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Tracey & Lisa Craik House Surgeon 8 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Danish Delight 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Glow Up 12 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2/3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Blonde 11 AGRC Board Sprint (C5)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Ecklund 11 AGRC Board Sprint (C5)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Wheels On Fire 11 AGRC Board Sprint (C5)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Ammonite 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2)
Tracey & Lisa Craik For You Page 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Otaki River 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2)
W & T Steele Opawa Donal 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2)
W & T Steele Express Emporium 3 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
W & T Steele Opawa Cooper 3 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
W & T Steele Electric Dancer 11 AGRC Board Sprint (C5)
W & T Steele Boring 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
W & T Steele Dark Hazard 13 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Triggered 13 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Overtaking 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Diamond Tiger 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Kea Viking 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)