Runners Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 25/07/2021

Greyhound No. Race
All Unite 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
All Unite 13 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Allegro Ella 8 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Allegro Jordan 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Allegro Payton 14 Thanks to the 'Manukau Faithful' Sprint (C1)
Allegro Rory 3 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Allegro Skye 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Ammonite 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2)
Apollo Tom 8 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Archie John Hill 3 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Ashen 12 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2/3)
Audrette 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Bad Bro Bad 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
Baseline 10 AGRC Board Cup (C5)
Beau Beau 3 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Belmonts 9 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2/3)
Big Time Boots 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Big Time Chanell 12 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2/3)
Big Time Fendi 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Big Time Gina 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
Big Time Kobe 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
Big Time Kobe 13 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Big Time Lenny 8 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Bigtime Alfie 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Bigtime Cutie 14 Thanks to the 'Manukau Faithful' Sprint (C1)
Black Mavis 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Blitzing Star 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Boot Camp Tiara 14 Thanks to the 'Manukau Faithful' Sprint (C1)
Boring 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
Chipper's Choice 9 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2/3)
Coolibah Kid 3 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Cosmic Meteor 9 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2/3)
Daddy Donny 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
Danish Delight 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
Dark Hazard 13 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Diamond Tiger 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
Dubstep 14 Thanks to the 'Manukau Faithful' Sprint (C1)
Electric Dancer 11 AGRC Board Sprint (C5)
Electric Shock 10 AGRC Board Cup (C5)
Express Emporium 3 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Fernando Charm 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2)
For You Page 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2)
Full Of Secrets 14 Thanks to the 'Manukau Faithful' Sprint (C1)
Get Me Home 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
Ginger Mascara 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Glow Up 12 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2/3)
Go Home Duke 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
Grumpy Jock 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Homebush Brave 14 Thanks to the 'Manukau Faithful' Sprint (C1)
Homebush Luther 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Hot Little Nancy 12 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2/3)
House Surgeon 8 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Hurry Flurry 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
It's Complicated 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Jilliby Sophia 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
Just As Much 11 AGRC Board Sprint (C5)
Just Nia 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Just Olive 9 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2/3)
Kea Viking 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Knuckles Nugget 13 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Margaux 13 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Marray Prince 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Master Brady 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
Medusa Who 3 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Midnight Faith 3 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Midnight Faith 11 AGRC Board Sprint (C5)
Mitcham Greg 12 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2/3)
Moany Maloney 9 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2/3)
My Bro Bobby 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2)
My Mate Speight 3 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Nana Molly 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Night Ace 8 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
On Your Bike 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Opawa Cooper 3 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Opawa Delight 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Opawa Donal 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2)
Opawa Jaws 9 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2/3)
Opawa June 13 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Opawa Roy 14 Thanks to the 'Manukau Faithful' Sprint (C1)
Otaki River 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2)
Our Hemi 12 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2/3)
Our Hotrod 13 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Overtaking 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
Pan Edition 12 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2/3)
Papa Smurf 11 AGRC Board Sprint (C5)
Pedro Lee 10 AGRC Board Cup (C5)
Portland Blonde 11 AGRC Board Sprint (C5)
Portland Ecklund 11 AGRC Board Sprint (C5)
Prerogative 12 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2/3)
Prerogative 9 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2/3)
Railing Raccoon 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2)
Rainy River 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
React Respond 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Rock It Red 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Rod's Girl 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
Romantic Dancer 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Ruby Express 9 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2/3)
Sadowski 8 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Sakichi 10 AGRC Board Cup (C5)
Shelly Pom 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
Silenci 10 AGRC Board Cup (C5)
Smash Misfit 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Smash Out 8 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Smash Zone 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Smokin' Chimney 8 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Sports Mode 11 AGRC Board Sprint (C5)
Spring Bubbles 9 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2/3)
Spring Mechanic 8 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Spring Queen 10 AGRC Board Cup (C5)
Starlight Ria 11 AGRC Board Sprint (C5)
Stay Me Broke 13 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Stones 12 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2/3)
Sub Eighteen 14 Thanks to the 'Manukau Faithful' Sprint (C1)
Sub Twenty Three 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2)
Tamantha 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2)
Tap Out Bill 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2)
Thea Who 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
Thrilling Freddy 14 Thanks to the 'Manukau Faithful' Sprint (C1)
Thrilling Gem 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
Thrilling Tessa 13 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Trevor 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Triggered 13 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Uno Me Now 10 AGRC Board Cup (C5)
Up Your Quota 9 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2/3)
Vegas Chops 8 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Waiterimu Ripper 14 Thanks to the 'Manukau Faithful' Sprint (C1)
Wheels On Fire 11 AGRC Board Sprint (C5)
Wild Kiwi 11 AGRC Board Sprint (C5)
Yasawa Lights 12 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2/3)
You're A Rebel 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Zipping Barty 10 AGRC Board Cup (C5)
Zipping Hewitt 10 AGRC Board Cup (C5)
Zipping Panther 5 Trophies Plus Sprint (C2)
Zipping Saint 3 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Zoe Star 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)