Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 13/06/2021

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Black, Marsha-Lee Ruby Express 1 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Series Final (C2f)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Fond Of You 5 Auckland Oaks (R/A)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Lethal Lettie 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Black Stockings 2 NZ Hall Of Fame Inductees Distance (C1d)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Run Run Rover 2 NZ Hall Of Fame Inductees Distance (C1d)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Ripslinger Roxy 10 50th Duke Of Edinburgh Silver Collar (Group 1) Final (C2df)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Black Stockings 10 50th Duke Of Edinburgh Silver Collar (Group 1) Final (C2df)
Christiansen, Allen James Electric Shock 9 Peter Earley Classic (INV)
Christiansen, Allen James Daddy Donny 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Christiansen, Allen James Isn't She Sassy 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Christiansen, Allen James Uno Me Now 5 Auckland Oaks (R/A)
Codlin, Sean Railing Raccoon 1 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Series Final (C2f)
Codlin, Sean Thrilling Gem 11 Mt Wellington TAB Series Final (C1f)
Codlin, Sean Opawa June 2 NZ Hall Of Fame Inductees Distance (C1d)
Codlin, Sean Shelly Pom 2 NZ Hall Of Fame Inductees Distance (C1d)
Codlin, Sean Bad Bro Bad 10 50th Duke Of Edinburgh Silver Collar (Group 1) Final (C2df)
Codlin, Sean Bad Bro Bad 2 NZ Hall Of Fame Inductees Distance (C1d)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Odette 2 NZ Hall Of Fame Inductees Distance (C1d)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Fairy 6 Royal Commission Trophy (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Vegas 6 Royal Commission Trophy (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Harley 2 NZ Hall Of Fame Inductees Distance (C1d)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Harley 9 Peter Earley Classic (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Pluto 9 Peter Earley Classic (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Maple 9 Peter Earley Classic (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Jilliby Litsa 9 Peter Earley Classic (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Trojan Hoarse 8 Hifi Allegro Sprint Final (C5f)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Brie 8 Hifi Allegro Sprint Final (C5f)
Cole, Lisa Jane Speed Machine 7 Auckland Derby (R/A)
Cole, Lisa Jane Allegro Nixon 7 Auckland Derby (R/A)
Cole, Lisa Jane Murmur 7 Auckland Derby (R/A)
Cole, Lisa Jane Nangar Ridge 7 Auckland Derby (R/A)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Fuzz 6 Royal Commission Trophy (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Ziggy 6 Royal Commission Trophy (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Kaylee 5 Auckland Oaks (R/A)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Smile 5 Auckland Oaks (R/A)
Cole, Lisa Jane Federal Morgan 12 The Amazing Chase 2021 (C5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Barty 5 Auckland Oaks (R/A)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Big 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Lightning 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Hewitt 7 Auckland Derby (R/A)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Jaws 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Series Final (C3f)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Sports Mode 6 Royal Commission Trophy (INV)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Go Home Duke 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Drink Shoeys 12 The Amazing Chase 2021 (C5)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Pedro Lee 12 The Amazing Chase 2021 (C5)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Akashi Boy 12 The Amazing Chase 2021 (C5)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Fine Intention 10 50th Duke Of Edinburgh Silver Collar (Group 1) Final (C2df)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Sparkle Pony 6 Royal Commission Trophy (INV)
Green, Thayne Athol Golden Fern 8 Hifi Allegro Sprint Final (C5f)
Green, Thayne Athol Thrilling Hudson 8 Hifi Allegro Sprint Final (C5f)
Green, Norman Philip Beret Girl 9 Peter Earley Classic (INV)
Green, Norman Philip Rivalries 9 Peter Earley Classic (INV)
Green, Norman Philip Spring Queen 9 Peter Earley Classic (INV)
Green, Thayne Athol Fernando Charm 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Series Final (C3f)
Green, Norman Philip Opawa Travis 12 The Amazing Chase 2021 (C5)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Pliskova 1 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Series Final (C2f)
J & D Fahey It's A Blaze 12 The Amazing Chase 2021 (C5)
J & D Fahey Hairpin Trigger 10 50th Duke Of Edinburgh Silver Collar (Group 1) Final (C2df)
J & D Fahey Student Loan 10 50th Duke Of Edinburgh Silver Collar (Group 1) Final (C2df)
J Udy & D Cottam Sherlock Squash 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Series Final (C3f)
J Udy & D Cottam My Mate Speight 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Series Final (C3f)
J Udy & D Cottam Coolibah Kid 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Series Final (C3f)
J Udy & D Cottam Wild Kiwi 8 Hifi Allegro Sprint Final (C5f)
J Udy & D Cottam Buddy Boom 8 Hifi Allegro Sprint Final (C5f)
J Udy & D Cottam Burning Rain 6 Royal Commission Trophy (INV)
J Udy & D Cottam Rod's Girl 6 Royal Commission Trophy (INV)
J Udy & D Cottam Midnight Faith 1 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Series Final (C2f)
J Udy & D Cottam Thrilling Violet 11 Mt Wellington TAB Series Final (C1f)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hotrod 11 Mt Wellington TAB Series Final (C1f)
J Udy & D Cottam Get Me Home 11 Mt Wellington TAB Series Final (C1f)
J Udy & D Cottam Nana Molly 11 Mt Wellington TAB Series Final (C1f)
Laing, Daniel Royce Cosmic Meteor 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Series Final (C3f)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Little Teegs 10 50th Duke Of Edinburgh Silver Collar (Group 1) Final (C2df)
O'Neill, Shaun Mitcham Greg 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Series Final (C3f)
Potts, Emma Thrilling Milo 7 Auckland Derby (R/A)
Potts, Emma Starlight Ria 8 Hifi Allegro Sprint Final (C5f)
Potts, Emma Archie John Hill 8 Hifi Allegro Sprint Final (C5f)
Potts, Emma Thrilling Neve 5 Auckland Oaks (R/A)
Prangley, Marie Dobby Who 10 50th Duke Of Edinburgh Silver Collar (Group 1) Final (C2df)
Prangley, Marie Eye Spy Luna 11 Mt Wellington TAB Series Final (C1f)
Prangley, Marie My Bro Bobby 1 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Series Final (C2f)
Prangley, Marie Medusa Who 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Series Final (C3f)
Prangley, Marie Thea Who 2 NZ Hall Of Fame Inductees Distance (C1d)
R & L Udy Boot Camp Tiara 1 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Series Final (C2f)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Cutie 1 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Series Final (C2f)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Alfie 2 NZ Hall Of Fame Inductees Distance (C1d)
R & N O'Regan Belmonts 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Series Final (C3f)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony Nighthawk Fancy 2 NZ Hall Of Fame Inductees Distance (C1d)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony Claws In Leo 10 50th Duke Of Edinburgh Silver Collar (Group 1) Final (C2df)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Money Spinner 9 Peter Earley Classic (INV)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Uthor Bale 9 Peter Earley Classic (INV)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony Honey Lantree 6 Royal Commission Trophy (INV)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Tokyo Bird 12 The Amazing Chase 2021 (C5)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Money Spinner 12 The Amazing Chase 2021 (C5)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony Nighthawk Fancy 5 Auckland Oaks (R/A)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Dream 5 Auckland Oaks (R/A)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Canadian Ace 5 Auckland Oaks (R/A)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Danish Delight 5 Auckland Oaks (R/A)
Tracey & Lisa Craik You're Gorgeous 1 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Series Final (C2f)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Ammonite 1 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Series Final (C2f)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Serbian Ace 7 Auckland Derby (R/A)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Federer 7 Auckland Derby (R/A)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Blonde 6 Royal Commission Trophy (INV)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Berry 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Series Final (C3f)
W & T Steele Canya Moneymaker 8 Hifi Allegro Sprint Final (C5f)
W & T Steele Express Emporium 8 Hifi Allegro Sprint Final (C5f)
W & T Steele Opawa Donal 1 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Series Final (C2f)
W & T Steele Triggered 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Dark Hazard 11 Mt Wellington TAB Series Final (C1f)
W & T Steele Triggered 11 Mt Wellington TAB Series Final (C1f)
W & T Steele Diamond Tiger 11 Mt Wellington TAB Series Final (C1f)
W & T Steele Overtaking 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Opawa Cameron 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Vera 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Sprite 11 Mt Wellington TAB Series Final (C1f)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Norman 7 Auckland Derby (R/A)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Amelia 10 50th Duke Of Edinburgh Silver Collar (Group 1) Final (C2df)
Weir, Calum John Seductive Kiwi 12 The Amazing Chase 2021 (C5)
Weir, Calum John Lightnin' Slim 12 The Amazing Chase 2021 (C5)