Runners Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 13/06/2021

Greyhound No. Race
Akashi Boy 12 The Amazing Chase 2021 (C5)
Allegro Nixon 7 Auckland Derby (R/A)
Ammonite 1 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Series Final (C2f)
Archie John Hill 8 Hifi Allegro Sprint Final (C5f)
Bad Bro Bad 2 NZ Hall Of Fame Inductees Distance (C1d)
Bad Bro Bad 10 50th Duke Of Edinburgh Silver Collar (Group 1) Final (C2df)
Belmonts 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Series Final (C3f)
Beret Girl 9 Peter Earley Classic (INV)
Big Time Brie 8 Hifi Allegro Sprint Final (C5f)
Big Time Fairy 6 Royal Commission Trophy (INV)
Big Time Fuzz 6 Royal Commission Trophy (INV)
Big Time Harley 9 Peter Earley Classic (INV)
Big Time Harley 2 NZ Hall Of Fame Inductees Distance (C1d)
Big Time Kaylee 5 Auckland Oaks (R/A)
Big Time Maple 9 Peter Earley Classic (INV)
Big Time Odette 2 NZ Hall Of Fame Inductees Distance (C1d)
Big Time Pluto 9 Peter Earley Classic (INV)
Big Time Smile 5 Auckland Oaks (R/A)
Big Time Vegas 6 Royal Commission Trophy (INV)
Bigtime Alfie 2 NZ Hall Of Fame Inductees Distance (C1d)
Bigtime Cutie 1 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Series Final (C2f)
Bigtime Ziggy 6 Royal Commission Trophy (INV)
Black Stockings 10 50th Duke Of Edinburgh Silver Collar (Group 1) Final (C2df)
Black Stockings 2 NZ Hall Of Fame Inductees Distance (C1d)
Boot Camp Tiara 1 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Series Final (C2f)
Buddy Boom 8 Hifi Allegro Sprint Final (C5f)
Burning Rain 6 Royal Commission Trophy (INV)
Canadian Ace 5 Auckland Oaks (R/A)
Canya Moneymaker 8 Hifi Allegro Sprint Final (C5f)
Claws In Leo 10 50th Duke Of Edinburgh Silver Collar (Group 1) Final (C2df)
Coolibah Kid 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Series Final (C3f)
Cosmic Meteor 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Series Final (C3f)
Daddy Donny 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Danish Delight 5 Auckland Oaks (R/A)
Dark Hazard 11 Mt Wellington TAB Series Final (C1f)
Diamond Tiger 11 Mt Wellington TAB Series Final (C1f)
Dobby Who 10 50th Duke Of Edinburgh Silver Collar (Group 1) Final (C2df)
Drink Shoeys 12 The Amazing Chase 2021 (C5)
Electric Shock 9 Peter Earley Classic (INV)
Express Emporium 8 Hifi Allegro Sprint Final (C5f)
Eye Spy Luna 11 Mt Wellington TAB Series Final (C1f)
Federal Morgan 12 The Amazing Chase 2021 (C5)
Federer 7 Auckland Derby (R/A)
Fernando Charm 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Series Final (C3f)
Fine Intention 10 50th Duke Of Edinburgh Silver Collar (Group 1) Final (C2df)
Fond Of You 5 Auckland Oaks (R/A)
Get Me Home 11 Mt Wellington TAB Series Final (C1f)
Go Home Duke 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Golden Fern 8 Hifi Allegro Sprint Final (C5f)
Hairpin Trigger 10 50th Duke Of Edinburgh Silver Collar (Group 1) Final (C2df)
Honey Lantree 6 Royal Commission Trophy (INV)
Isn't She Sassy 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
It's A Blaze 12 The Amazing Chase 2021 (C5)
Jilliby Litsa 9 Peter Earley Classic (INV)
Lethal Lettie 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Lightnin' Slim 12 The Amazing Chase 2021 (C5)
Little Teegs 10 50th Duke Of Edinburgh Silver Collar (Group 1) Final (C2df)
Medusa Who 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Series Final (C3f)
Midnight Faith 1 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Series Final (C2f)
Mitcham Greg 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Series Final (C3f)
Money Spinner 9 Peter Earley Classic (INV)
Money Spinner 12 The Amazing Chase 2021 (C5)
Murmur 7 Auckland Derby (R/A)
My Bro Bobby 1 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Series Final (C2f)
My Mate Speight 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Series Final (C3f)
Nana Molly 11 Mt Wellington TAB Series Final (C1f)
Nangar Ridge 7 Auckland Derby (R/A)
Nighthawk Fancy 2 NZ Hall Of Fame Inductees Distance (C1d)
Nighthawk Fancy 5 Auckland Oaks (R/A)
Opawa Big 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Opawa Cameron 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Opawa Donal 1 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Series Final (C2f)
Opawa Jaws 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Series Final (C3f)
Opawa June 2 NZ Hall Of Fame Inductees Distance (C1d)
Opawa Lightning 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Opawa Travis 12 The Amazing Chase 2021 (C5)
Our Hotrod 11 Mt Wellington TAB Series Final (C1f)
Overtaking 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Pedro Lee 12 The Amazing Chase 2021 (C5)
Pliskova 1 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Series Final (C2f)
Portland Berry 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Series Final (C3f)
Portland Blonde 6 Royal Commission Trophy (INV)
Portland Dream 5 Auckland Oaks (R/A)
Railing Raccoon 1 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Series Final (C2f)
Ripslinger Roxy 10 50th Duke Of Edinburgh Silver Collar (Group 1) Final (C2df)
Rivalries 9 Peter Earley Classic (INV)
Rod's Girl 6 Royal Commission Trophy (INV)
Ruby Express 1 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Series Final (C2f)
Run Run Rover 2 NZ Hall Of Fame Inductees Distance (C1d)
Seductive Kiwi 12 The Amazing Chase 2021 (C5)
Serbian Ace 7 Auckland Derby (R/A)
Shelly Pom 2 NZ Hall Of Fame Inductees Distance (C1d)
Sherlock Squash 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Series Final (C3f)
Sparkle Pony 6 Royal Commission Trophy (INV)
Speed Machine 7 Auckland Derby (R/A)
Sports Mode 6 Royal Commission Trophy (INV)
Spring Queen 9 Peter Earley Classic (INV)
Starlight Ria 8 Hifi Allegro Sprint Final (C5f)
Student Loan 10 50th Duke Of Edinburgh Silver Collar (Group 1) Final (C2df)
Thea Who 2 NZ Hall Of Fame Inductees Distance (C1d)
Thrilling Amelia 10 50th Duke Of Edinburgh Silver Collar (Group 1) Final (C2df)
Thrilling Gem 11 Mt Wellington TAB Series Final (C1f)
Thrilling Hudson 8 Hifi Allegro Sprint Final (C5f)
Thrilling Milo 7 Auckland Derby (R/A)
Thrilling Neve 5 Auckland Oaks (R/A)
Thrilling Norman 7 Auckland Derby (R/A)
Thrilling Sprite 11 Mt Wellington TAB Series Final (C1f)
Thrilling Vera 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Thrilling Violet 11 Mt Wellington TAB Series Final (C1f)
Tokyo Bird 12 The Amazing Chase 2021 (C5)
Triggered 11 Mt Wellington TAB Series Final (C1f)
Triggered 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Trojan Hoarse 8 Hifi Allegro Sprint Final (C5f)
Uno Me Now 5 Auckland Oaks (R/A)
Uthor Bale 9 Peter Earley Classic (INV)
Wild Kiwi 8 Hifi Allegro Sprint Final (C5f)
You're Gorgeous 1 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Series Final (C2f)
Zipping Barty 5 Auckland Oaks (R/A)
Zipping Hewitt 7 Auckland Derby (R/A)