Trainers Index


Otago GRC - Forbury Park Raceway - 11/06/2021

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Brut Magic 6 South of Waitaki C1 Sprint (C1)
Homebush Rieko 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Allen, John Frank Kipjo 6 South of Waitaki C1 Sprint (C1)
Allen, John Frank Vignon 6 South of Waitaki C1 Sprint (C1)
Breen, Richard Patrick Sir Clive 6 South of Waitaki C1 Sprint (C1)
Breen, Richard Patrick Scardiny 8 Otago Late Quaddie Sprint (C2)
Breen, Richard Patrick Cupid's Day 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Breen, Richard Patrick Rose Thorn 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Breen, Richard Patrick Young Romeo 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Breen, Richard Patrick I'm A Armadillo 1 Otago GRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
Breen, Richard Patrick Foxy Rose 11 Racing Again Thursday 1st July (C4)
Conner, Brett Ian Toby's Choice 6 South of Waitaki C1 Sprint (C1)
Conner, Brett Ian Mr Festus 11 Racing Again Thursday 1st July (C4)
Conner, Brett Ian Stir Fry 8 Otago Late Quaddie Sprint (C2)
Conner, Brett Ian Material Meg 6 South of Waitaki C1 Sprint (C1)
Conner, Brett Ian Yes Bro 6 South of Waitaki C1 Sprint (C1)
Conner, Brett Ian Buster's Brother 10 Forbury Dash (C4/5)
Guthrie, John Richard C'Mon Benny Boy 6 South of Waitaki C1 Sprint (C1)
Guthrie, John Richard Aramoana 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Hamilton, Roy Scott Southern Angel 8 Otago Late Quaddie Sprint (C2)
Hamilton, Madison Paige Big Time Dusty 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Hamilton, Roy Scott Southern King 10 Forbury Dash (C4/5)
Hamilton, Roy Scott Southern Phoenix 11 Racing Again Thursday 1st July (C4)
Healey, Barry Ronald My Girl Sofia 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C1)
Healey, Barry Ronald Speedy Lucy 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Healey, Barry Ronald My Girl Sofia 6 South of Waitaki C1 Sprint (C1)
Keen, Sandra Pretty Keen 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Keen, Sandra Chasing Fame 11 Racing Again Thursday 1st July (C4)
Lane, Daniel James Charlotte Lu 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Lane, Daniel James Violet Lu 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Lane, Daniel James Tricky 11 Racing Again Thursday 1st July (C4)
Lane, Daniel James Ovens Angler 8 Otago Late Quaddie Sprint (C2)
Lane, Daniel James Bolty 10 Forbury Dash (C4/5)
Lane, Daniel James Gary 10 Forbury Dash (C4/5)
Lane, Daniel James Peggy Lu 1 Otago GRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
Lane, Daniel James Spot Lu 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
MacMillan, David John Mikil 6 South of Waitaki C1 Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Fanta 10 Forbury Dash (C4/5)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Aimee 10 Forbury Dash (C4/5)
McInerney, John Thomas Maffra Daisy 10 Forbury Dash (C4/5)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Usain 10 Forbury Dash (C4/5)
McInerney, John Thomas Sam And Si 10 Forbury Dash (C4/5)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Macho 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Yazmin 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Impressive Chase 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Fairy 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush George 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Opal Nora 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Miss Madrid 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Dawn 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Ginny 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Ranger 1 Otago GRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Bun 1 Otago GRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Yoshi 1 Otago GRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Chloe 1 Otago GRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Jet 1 Otago GRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush River 1 Otago GRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Saint 1 Otago GRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Jessie 8 Otago Late Quaddie Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Ezra Blueblood 8 Otago Late Quaddie Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Bomber 8 Otago Late Quaddie Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Kian 8 Otago Late Quaddie Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Amuri Smoke 8 Otago Late Quaddie Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Buzz 8 Otago Late Quaddie Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Poppy 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Amuri Magic 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Elite Blueblood 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Hotshot 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Khatia 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Frank 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Barbara's Angel 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Impressive Mario 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Impressive Sonic 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Big Tiny 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Jordie 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Zena 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Impressive Charm 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Chicago Head 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Hamish 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Pontiac Pat 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Silky Skylar 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Baldrick 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Miss Cairo 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Aimee 11 Racing Again Thursday 1st July (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Gambler 11 Racing Again Thursday 1st July (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Zack 11 Racing Again Thursday 1st July (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Caesar 11 Racing Again Thursday 1st July (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Amuri Early 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Rapper 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Blazing Banjo 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Gracie Lee 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Comet 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Roxy 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Impressive Isla 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Queen 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Take A Hint 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C1)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Adobe Flame 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony Zipping Marlin 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony Joyful Tears 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Adobe Slice 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony Adobe Betty 1 Otago GRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Adobe Fox 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Adobe Junior 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)