Runners Index


Otago GRC - Forbury Park Raceway - 11/06/2021

Greyhound No. Race
Adobe Betty 1 Otago GRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
Adobe Flame 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Adobe Fox 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Adobe Junior 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Adobe Slice 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Amuri Early 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C1)
Amuri Magic 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Amuri Smoke 8 Otago Late Quaddie Sprint (C2)
Aramoana 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Baldrick 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Barbara's Angel 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Big Time Dusty 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Big Tiny 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Blazing Banjo 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C1)
Bolty 10 Forbury Dash (C4/5)
Brut Magic 6 South of Waitaki C1 Sprint (C1)
Buster's Brother 10 Forbury Dash (C4/5)
Charlotte Lu 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Chasing Fame 11 Racing Again Thursday 1st July (C4)
Chicago Head 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
C'Mon Benny Boy 6 South of Waitaki C1 Sprint (C1)
Cupid's Day 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Elite Blueblood 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Ezra Blueblood 8 Otago Late Quaddie Sprint (C2)
Foxy Rose 11 Racing Again Thursday 1st July (C4)
Frank 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Gary 10 Forbury Dash (C4/5)
Gracie Lee 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C1)
Homebush Aimee 11 Racing Again Thursday 1st July (C4)
Homebush Aimee 10 Forbury Dash (C4/5)
Homebush Bomber 8 Otago Late Quaddie Sprint (C2)
Homebush Bun 1 Otago GRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
Homebush Caesar 11 Racing Again Thursday 1st July (C4)
Homebush Chloe 1 Otago GRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
Homebush Comet 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C1)
Homebush Fairy 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
Homebush Fanta 10 Forbury Dash (C4/5)
Homebush Gambler 11 Racing Again Thursday 1st July (C4)
Homebush George 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
Homebush Hotshot 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Homebush Jet 1 Otago GRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
Homebush Jordie 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Homebush Kian 8 Otago Late Quaddie Sprint (C2)
Homebush Macho 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
Homebush Poppy 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Homebush Ranger 1 Otago GRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
Homebush Rapper 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C1)
Homebush Rieko 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Homebush River 1 Otago GRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
Homebush Roxy 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C1)
Homebush Saint 1 Otago GRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
Homebush Yazmin 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
Homebush Yoshi 1 Otago GRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
Homebush Zack 11 Racing Again Thursday 1st July (C4)
Homebush Zena 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
I'm A Armadillo 1 Otago GRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
Impressive Charm 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Impressive Chase 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
Impressive Isla 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C1)
Impressive Mario 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Impressive Sonic 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C0)
Joyful Tears 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Khatia 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Kipjo 6 South of Waitaki C1 Sprint (C1)
Maffra Daisy 10 Forbury Dash (C4/5)
Material Meg 6 South of Waitaki C1 Sprint (C1)
Mikil 6 South of Waitaki C1 Sprint (C1)
Miss Cairo 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Miss Madrid 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
Mitcham Dawn 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
Mitcham Ginny 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
Mitcham Hamish 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Mitcham Queen 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C1)
Mitcham Usain 10 Forbury Dash (C4/5)
Mr Festus 11 Racing Again Thursday 1st July (C4)
My Girl Sofia 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C1)
My Girl Sofia 6 South of Waitaki C1 Sprint (C1)
Opal Nora 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
Ovens Angler 8 Otago Late Quaddie Sprint (C2)
Peggy Lu 1 Otago GRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
Pontiac Pat 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Pretty Keen 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Punch On Buzz 8 Otago Late Quaddie Sprint (C2)
Punch On Jessie 8 Otago Late Quaddie Sprint (C2)
Rose Thorn 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Sam And Si 10 Forbury Dash (C4/5)
Scardiny 8 Otago Late Quaddie Sprint (C2)
Silky Skylar 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Sir Clive 6 South of Waitaki C1 Sprint (C1)
Southern Angel 8 Otago Late Quaddie Sprint (C2)
Southern King 10 Forbury Dash (C4/5)
Southern Phoenix 11 Racing Again Thursday 1st July (C4)
Speedy Lucy 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Spot Lu 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
Stir Fry 8 Otago Late Quaddie Sprint (C2)
Take A Hint 5 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C1)
Toby's Choice 6 South of Waitaki C1 Sprint (C1)
Tricky 11 Racing Again Thursday 1st July (C4)
Vignon 6 South of Waitaki C1 Sprint (C1)
Violet Lu 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)
Yes Bro 6 South of Waitaki C1 Sprint (C1)
Young Romeo 9 Peter Sinton Plumbing Sprint (C3)
Zipping Marlin 7 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Stakes (C1)