Trainers Index


Palmerston North GRC - Manawatu Raceway - 10/05/2021

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Bigtime Rod 4 Big Barrel Palmerston North C4/C5 (C4/5)
Blanche, Pauline Margaret Xanthe Jewel 6 Total Bodyshop Supplies C1/C2 (C1/2)
Blanche, Pauline Margaret King Theoden 5 PNGRC Sectional Times @ pngreyhounds.kiwi C1 (C1)
Briggs, Paul Brian Big Time May 10 PNGRC Golden Dash 2nd Supporting Race (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Trojan Hoarse 10 PNGRC Golden Dash 2nd Supporting Race (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Honey 7 Outback Trading Company C4/C5 (C4/5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Cooper 7 Outback Trading Company C4/C5 (C4/5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Brody 4 Big Barrel Palmerston North C4/C5 (C4/5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Federal Fear 1 www.greyhoundtips.co.nz C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Bert 1 www.greyhoundtips.co.nz C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Versace 1 www.greyhoundtips.co.nz C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Federal Morgan 12 PNGRC Golden Dash (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Go Bro 6 Total Bodyshop Supplies C1/C2 (C1/2)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Blitz 1 www.greyhoundtips.co.nz C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Adison 1 www.greyhoundtips.co.nz C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Domino 6 Total Bodyshop Supplies C1/C2 (C1/2)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Dory 2 J P Print, Petone C1 (C1)
Cole, Lisa Jane Allegro Kairo 2 J P Print, Petone C1 (C1)
Cole, Lisa Jane Allegro Brandon 6 Total Bodyshop Supplies C1/C2 (C1/2)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Emmi 6 Total Bodyshop Supplies C1/C2 (C1/2)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Hautu 6 Total Bodyshop Supplies C1/C2 (C1/2)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Milo 11 PNGRC Golden Dash 1st Supporting Race (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Milo 12 PNGRC Golden Dash (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Aubrey 1 www.greyhoundtips.co.nz C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Chase 1 www.greyhoundtips.co.nz C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Tasty 1 www.greyhoundtips.co.nz C0 (C0)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Mason 2 J P Print, Petone C1 (C1)
Cole, Lisa Jane Jilliby Jac 3 Paul Claridge Electrical C2/C3 (C2/3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Jilliby Sophia 3 Paul Claridge Electrical C2/C3 (C2/3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Super Rex 4 Big Barrel Palmerston North C4/C5 (C4/5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Rita 5 PNGRC Sectional Times @ pngreyhounds.kiwi C1 (C1)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Fuzz 12 PNGRC Golden Dash (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Felix 3 Paul Claridge Electrical C2/C3 (C2/3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Jonah 2 J P Print, Petone C1 (C1)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Lantao 4 Big Barrel Palmerston North C4/C5 (C4/5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Hazel 9 PNGRC Golden Dash 3rd Supporting Race (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Jewel 7 Outback Trading Company C4/C5 (C4/5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Tommey 4 Big Barrel Palmerston North C4/C5 (C4/5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Boots 6 Total Bodyshop Supplies C1/C2 (C1/2)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Gwyn 11 PNGRC Golden Dash 1st Supporting Race (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Gwyn 12 PNGRC Golden Dash (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Angel 7 Outback Trading Company C4/C5 (C4/5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Frankie 3 Paul Claridge Electrical C2/C3 (C2/3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Amber 6 Total Bodyshop Supplies C1/C2 (C1/2)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Brie 12 PNGRC Golden Dash (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Fairy 9 PNGRC Golden Dash 3rd Supporting Race (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Pluto 8 PNGRC Golden Dash 4th Supporting Race (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Maple 8 PNGRC Golden Dash 4th Supporting Race (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bees And Birds 12 PNGRC Golden Dash (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Sub Twenty Three 7 Outback Trading Company C4/C5 (C4/5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Frosty 12 PNGRC Golden Dash (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Izzy 10 PNGRC Golden Dash 2nd Supporting Race (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Ziggy 11 PNGRC Golden Dash 1st Supporting Race (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Tina 10 PNGRC Golden Dash 2nd Supporting Race (INV)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Kobe 3 Paul Claridge Electrical C2/C3 (C2/3)
Denbee, David Willam Little Scamp 5 PNGRC Sectional Times @ pngreyhounds.kiwi C1 (C1)
Denbee, David Willam Penny Mowhawk 2 J P Print, Petone C1 (C1)
Edlin, Deb Xanthone 10 PNGRC Golden Dash 2nd Supporting Race (INV)
Edlin, Deb Zamah 11 PNGRC Golden Dash 1st Supporting Race (INV)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Linda 3 Paul Claridge Electrical C2/C3 (C2/3)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Tanner 4 Big Barrel Palmerston North C4/C5 (C4/5)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Alaska 8 PNGRC Golden Dash 4th Supporting Race (INV)
Evans, Riley Logan Famous Lee 12 PNGRC Golden Dash (INV)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Mauney 11 PNGRC Golden Dash 1st Supporting Race (INV)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Spook 8 PNGRC Golden Dash 4th Supporting Race (INV)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Sharon 8 PNGRC Golden Dash 4th Supporting Race (INV)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Clover 8 PNGRC Golden Dash 4th Supporting Race (INV)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Fine Intention 3 Paul Claridge Electrical C2/C3 (C2/3)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Akashi Boy 9 PNGRC Golden Dash 3rd Supporting Race (INV)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Haidee Bale 9 PNGRC Golden Dash 3rd Supporting Race (INV)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Gazza's Girl 2 J P Print, Petone C1 (C1)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Wifi Bolt 10 PNGRC Golden Dash 2nd Supporting Race (INV)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Adobe Girl 5 PNGRC Sectional Times @ pngreyhounds.kiwi C1 (C1)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Slippery Suzie 9 PNGRC Golden Dash 3rd Supporting Race (INV)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Adobe Brooke 1 www.greyhoundtips.co.nz C0 (C0)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Adobe Turtle 2 J P Print, Petone C1 (C1)
Gommans, Suzanne Dawn Homebush Surgeon 5 PNGRC Sectional Times @ pngreyhounds.kiwi C1 (C1)
Goodier, Mark Broke Brad 4 Big Barrel Palmerston North C4/C5 (C4/5)
Goodier, Mark Silent Dismissal 3 Paul Claridge Electrical C2/C3 (C2/3)
Goodier, Mark Stay Connected 3 Paul Claridge Electrical C2/C3 (C2/3)
Goodier, Mark Cumbria Lad 12 PNGRC Golden Dash (INV)
Goodier, Mark Just Like Lucy 11 PNGRC Golden Dash 1st Supporting Race (INV)
Goodier, Mark Sweeney Todd 8 PNGRC Golden Dash 4th Supporting Race (INV)
Goodier, Mark Uncle Albert 10 PNGRC Golden Dash 2nd Supporting Race (INV)
Goodier, Mark So Excited 9 PNGRC Golden Dash 3rd Supporting Race (INV)
Goodier, Mark Electrical Storm 11 PNGRC Golden Dash 1st Supporting Race (INV)
Goodier, Mark Liberty Taker 8 PNGRC Golden Dash 4th Supporting Race (INV)
Gowan, Maree Entree Only 11 PNGRC Golden Dash 1st Supporting Race (INV)
Gowan, Maree Rhodes Worthy 3 Paul Claridge Electrical C2/C3 (C2/3)
Gowan, Maree Pop Flash 1 www.greyhoundtips.co.nz C0 (C0)
Hodgson, Glen Thomas Butter Churn 9 PNGRC Golden Dash 3rd Supporting Race (INV)
J & D Bell Kiosk 5 PNGRC Sectional Times @ pngreyhounds.kiwi C1 (C1)
Lincoln-Papuni, Kelly Ann Thrilling Otis 2 J P Print, Petone C1 (C1)
Lincoln-Papuni, Kelly Ann Thrilling Millie 10 PNGRC Golden Dash 2nd Supporting Race (INV)
Lincoln-Papuni, Kelly Ann Thrilling Samson 12 PNGRC Golden Dash (INV)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Fury 5 PNGRC Sectional Times @ pngreyhounds.kiwi C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Sugar 5 PNGRC Sectional Times @ pngreyhounds.kiwi C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Fudge 2 J P Print, Petone C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Bound Up 5 PNGRC Sectional Times @ pngreyhounds.kiwi C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Vassy 5 PNGRC Sectional Times @ pngreyhounds.kiwi C1 (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Opal Hunter 6 Total Bodyshop Supplies C1/C2 (C1/2)
McInerney, John Thomas Jetlag Jag 2 J P Print, Petone C1 (C1)
Olden, Melissa Jane Running Freer 7 Outback Trading Company C4/C5 (C4/5)
Olden, Melissa Jane Free Thinker 7 Outback Trading Company C4/C5 (C4/5)
Olden, Melissa Jane Life Is Good 7 Outback Trading Company C4/C5 (C4/5)
Udy, Nathan Todd Mystery Viking 4 Big Barrel Palmerston North C4/C5 (C4/5)
Udy, Nathan Todd Big Time Harry 6 Total Bodyshop Supplies C1/C2 (C1/2)
Waite, Richard Lloyd Rapid Renegade 9 PNGRC Golden Dash 3rd Supporting Race (INV)