Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 09/05/2021

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Kuridrani 6 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Big Time Tatum 6 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Hardcore Brute 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Hardcore Pig 2 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Agent/Williams Small Boy 1 Happy Mother's Day Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Hardcore Kylie 1 Happy Mother's Day Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Stella 4 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2)
Agent/Williams Hardcore Jet 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
Agent/Williams Allegro Lexxi 3 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Agent/Williams Allegro Lincoln 7 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Big Time Ricky 7 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Small Boy 7 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Smokin' Chimney 7 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Nia 1 Happy Mother's Day Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee My Snuggles 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Bond, Henry Robert Tamantha 6 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Bond, Henry Robert Audrette 1 Happy Mother's Day Sprint (C1)
Christiansen, Allen James Stay Me Broke 2 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Christiansen, Allen James Daddy Donny 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Codlin, Sean Master Brady 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Codlin, Sean Railing Raccoon 3 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Always Dreaming 7 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Barty 11 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Hewitt 11 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Big 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Nexus 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Choo Choo 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
Green, Thayne Athol Call Me Leo 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
Green, Thayne Athol Thrilling Hudson 5 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Green, Norman Philip Thrilling Gina 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Green, Norman Philip All Unite 8 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C2/3)
Green, Norman Philip Stones 4 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2)
Green, Norman Philip Opawa Travis 11 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Green, Norman Philip Beret Girl 11 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Green, Thayne Athol My Bro Jet 2 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Green, Norman Philip Noise Maker 3 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Green, Norman Philip Chipper's Choice 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
Green, Thayne Athol Fernando Charm 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
Green, Thayne Athol Golden Fern 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
Herbert, Kay Taupiri Our Scarlett 1 Happy Mother's Day Sprint (C1)
Herbert, Kay Taupiri Sir Yens 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Herbert, Kay Taupiri Our Scarlett 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Herbert, Kay Taupiri Our Scarlett 6 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Rainy River 4 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Pliskova 3 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Smash Trust 6 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam My Mate Speight 3 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Sherlock Squash 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Get Me Home 4 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Burning Rain 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Coolibah Kid 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Dubstep 2 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hotrod 1 Happy Mother's Day Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Sherlock Squash 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hemi 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
J Udy & D Cottam Prerogative 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
J Udy & D Cottam Buddy Boom 5 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Wild Kiwi 5 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Hurry Flurry 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Nana Molly 8 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C2/3)
Laing, Daniel Royce Apollo Tom 1 Happy Mother's Day Sprint (C1)
Lozell, Samuel William Beau Beau 11 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Lozell, Samuel William Hot Little Nancy 5 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Lozell, Samuel William It's A Laugh 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
Martin, Linda Doris Sadowski 6 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Martin, Linda Doris Pachinko 2 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
McPhee, Raewyn Aroha Vegas Chops 2 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
McPhee, Raewyn Aroha Jinja Lad 6 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Knuckles Nugget 7 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
O'Neill, Shaun Mitcham Greg 3 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
O'Neill, Shaun Go All Lin 7 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
O'Neill, Shaun Pacemaker 4 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2)
O'Neill, Shaun Max Volume 8 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C2/3)
Potts, Emma Thrilling Milo 8 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C2/3)
Potts, Emma Starlight Ria 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
Potts, Emma Thrilling Stomp 11 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Potts, Emma Thrilling Bruce 11 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Prangley, Marie Fall Gracefully 7 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Prangley, Marie Medusa Who 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
Prangley, Marie My Bro Bobby 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Prangley, Marie Thea Who 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Prangley, Marie Dobby Who 8 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C2/3)
R & L Udy Waiterimu Ripper 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Smash Zone 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
R & L Udy Tribal Conquest 7 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Boot Camp Tiara 3 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy React Respond 3 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Smash Out 4 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Spring Mechanic 4 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Ford Man 1 Happy Mother's Day Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Trevor 2 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
R & L Udy Xena Poppy 2 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Fendi 2 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Otis 1 Happy Mother's Day Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Belmonts 4 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2)
R & N O'Regan Allegro Ella 4 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2)
R & N O'Regan Paris End 3 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
R & N O'Regan It's Complicated 3 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Bremner 7 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Allegro Payton 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Cutie 6 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Alfie 8 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C2/3)
Roper, Robert Keith Go Diego 8 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C2/3)
Roper, Robert Keith Allegro Rory 4 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C2)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Dream 11 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Danish Delight 11 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Tracey & Lisa Craik House Surgeon 1 Happy Mother's Day Sprint (C1)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Go Ahead Caller 2 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Mirko 6 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Tracey & Lisa Craik You're Gorgeous 6 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Toy 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Opawa Delight 8 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C2/3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Glow Up 8 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C2/3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Federer 8 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C2/3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Wonder 5 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Blonde 5 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Lucy Mirko 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Otaki River 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Ammonite 13 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Express Emporium 5 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
W & T Steele Triggered 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Boring 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Electric Dancer 12 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C3/4)
W & T Steele Opawa Donal 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)