Trainers Index


Waikato GRC - Cambridge Raceway - 06/05/2021

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Black, James Denis Hardcore Kobe 1 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C1)
Black, James Denis Hardcore Kobe 4 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Opawa Roy 4 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Ruby Express 5 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C1/2)
Black, James Denis Hardcore Kobe 3 Cookies Cafe Sprint (C1/2)
Cleaver, Paul William Quara's Yoshi 6 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C3)
Codlin, Sean Master Brady 1 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C1)
Codlin, Sean Railing Raccoon 3 Cookies Cafe Sprint (C1/2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Hewitt 8 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Barty 8 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Go Home Duke 5 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C1/2)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Sports Mode 9 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C4/5)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Silenci 6 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C3)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Wifi Bolt 9 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C4/5)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Fine Intention 5 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C1/2)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Haidee Bale 5 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C1/2)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Gazza's Girl 5 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C1/2)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Wifi Sapphire 3 Cookies Cafe Sprint (C1/2)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Akashi Boy 8 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Sparkle Pony 7 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C4)
Green, Norman Philip Calf King 7 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C4)
Green, Thayne Athol My Bro Jet 2 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C0)
Green, Thayne Athol Call Me Leo 9 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C4/5)
Green, Thayne Athol Thrilling Hudson 9 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C4/5)
Green, Thayne Athol Fernando Charm 6 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C3)
Green, Thayne Athol Golden Fern 6 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C3)
Green, Norman Philip Margaux 4 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Thrilling Gina 1 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Noise Maker 3 Cookies Cafe Sprint (C1/2)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hotrod 1 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Hurry Flurry 4 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Burning Rain 6 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hemi 9 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Wild Kiwi 9 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Prerogative 7 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C4)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Peach Melba 7 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C4)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Amaro 8 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Antonio 8 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Little Teegs 5 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C1/2)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Shayanna 4 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Portia 1 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C1)
McPhee, Raewyn Aroha Jinja Lad 1 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C1)
O'Neill, Shaun Go All Lin 1 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C1)
O'Neill, Shaun Max Volume 6 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C3)
O'Neill, Shaun Mitcham Greg 3 Cookies Cafe Sprint (C1/2)
O'Neill, Shaun Pacemaker 3 Cookies Cafe Sprint (C1/2)
O'Neill, Shaun Go All Lin 4 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
O'Neill, Shaun Go All Lin 3 Cookies Cafe Sprint (C1/2)
Potts, Emma Thrilling Razor 7 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C4)
Potts, Emma Thrilling Milo 6 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C3)
Potts, Emma Spring Bubbles 9 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C4/5)
Prangley, Marie My Bro Bobby 1 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C1)
Prangley, Marie Thea Who 5 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C1/2)
Prangley, Marie Medusa Who 7 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C4)
R & L Udy Smash Out 3 Cookies Cafe Sprint (C1/2)
R & L Udy React Respond 5 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C1/2)
R & L Udy Xena Poppy 2 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C0)
R & L Udy Ford Man 4 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Spring Mechanic 3 Cookies Cafe Sprint (C1/2)
Ross, Shirley Loraine Athenais 6 Garrards Horse & Hound Sprint (C3)
Ross, Shirley Loraine Sovereign Alice 5 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C1/2)
Scott, Howard Ronald Chinese Byrns 2 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C0)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Federer 3 Cookies Cafe Sprint (C1/2)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Serbian Ace 5 Farmlands Virkon Stakes (C1/2)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Dream 7 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C4)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Berty 8 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Mirko 4 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Lucy Mirko 1 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Opawa Jade 1 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Triggered 4 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Bugsy Brown 7 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C4)
W & T Steele Diamond Tiger 2 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C0)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Tessa 2 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C0)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Gem 2 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C0)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Raven 4 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Neve 8 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Norman 9 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C4/5)