Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 11/04/2021

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Nia 3 Chopper & Goose Famous in Waiuku Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Hardcore Kobe 3 Chopper & Goose Famous in Waiuku Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Opawa Roy 5 Wayne Baxter Electrical Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee My Snuggles 1 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C1)
Bond, Henry Robert Audrette 5 Wayne Baxter Electrical Sprint (C1)
Codlin, Sean Master Brady 6 Hang Em High Stakes (C1)
Codlin, Sean Vibe 6 Hang Em High Stakes (C1)
Codlin, Sean Railing Raccoon 8 Mitre 10 Waiuku Easy As Sprint (C2)
Codlin, Sean Railing Raccoon 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Gao Gao 9 Counties Garden Bags Stakes (C2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Big 9 Counties Garden Bags Stakes (C2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Choo Choo 10 The Kimber Classic Sprint (C4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Always Dreaming 1 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Nexus 5 Wayne Baxter Electrical Sprint (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Always Dreaming 3 Chopper & Goose Famous in Waiuku Sprint (C1)
Foot, Justin Paul Night Ace 1 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Fernando Charm 10 The Kimber Classic Sprint (C4)
Green, Thayne Athol Golden Fern 3 Chopper & Goose Famous in Waiuku Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Up Your Quota 5 Wayne Baxter Electrical Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Stones 2 At Full Speed With SNC Sprint (C0)
Green, Thayne Athol Call Me Leo 11 Designmax Sprint (C4/5)
Green, Thayne Athol Thrilling Hudson 11 Designmax Sprint (C4/5)
Green, Norman Philip Calf King 7 Haines Stichbury Landscaping Sprint (C3)
Green, Norman Philip Chipper's Choice 7 Haines Stichbury Landscaping Sprint (C3)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Thommo 7 Haines Stichbury Landscaping Sprint (C3)
Green, Norman Philip Noise Maker 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Herbert, Kay Taupiri Sir Yens 3 Chopper & Goose Famous in Waiuku Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Dubstep 2 At Full Speed With SNC Sprint (C0)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hemi 10 The Kimber Classic Sprint (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam My Mate Speight 8 Mitre 10 Waiuku Easy As Sprint (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Burning Rain 10 The Kimber Classic Sprint (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam Smash Trust 1 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hotrod 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Coolibah Kid 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Rod's Girl 7 Haines Stichbury Landscaping Sprint (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Sherlock Squash 7 Haines Stichbury Landscaping Sprint (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Nana Molly 9 Counties Garden Bags Stakes (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Wild Kiwi 11 Designmax Sprint (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Prerogative 11 Designmax Sprint (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Buddy Boom 11 Designmax Sprint (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hemi 11 Designmax Sprint (C4/5)
Laing, Daniel Royce Last Star 11 Designmax Sprint (C4/5)
Laing, Daniel Royce Cosmic Meteor 7 Haines Stichbury Landscaping Sprint (C3)
Laing, Daniel Royce Apollo Tom 1 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C1)
Lozell, Samuel William It's A Laugh 10 The Kimber Classic Sprint (C4)
Lozell, Samuel William Just Olive 8 Mitre 10 Waiuku Easy As Sprint (C2)
M & J Smith Stay Rich 1 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C1)
Martin, Linda Doris Sadowski 5 Wayne Baxter Electrical Sprint (C1)
Martin, Linda Doris Pachinko 2 At Full Speed With SNC Sprint (C0)
McPhee, Raewyn Aroha Vegas Chops 2 At Full Speed With SNC Sprint (C0)
McPhee, Raewyn Aroha Jinja Lad 1 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C1)
Mullane, Hayley Valma Knuckles Nugget 3 Chopper & Goose Famous in Waiuku Sprint (C1)
O'Neill, Shaun Go All Lin 5 Wayne Baxter Electrical Sprint (C1)
O'Neill, Shaun Pacemaker 8 Mitre 10 Waiuku Easy As Sprint (C2)
O'Neill, Shaun Mitcham Greg 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Prangley, Marie Medusa Who 10 The Kimber Classic Sprint (C4)
Prangley, Marie Thea Who 6 Hang Em High Stakes (C1)
R & L Udy React Respond 6 Hang Em High Stakes (C1)
R & L Udy Tribal Conquest 1 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Boot Camp Tiara 8 Mitre 10 Waiuku Easy As Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Smash Out 8 Mitre 10 Waiuku Easy As Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Smash Zone 3 Chopper & Goose Famous in Waiuku Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Xena Poppy 4 Retirement and a V8 Holden Stakes (C0)
R & L Udy Trevor 2 At Full Speed With SNC Sprint (C0)
R & L Udy Tribal Conquest 5 Wayne Baxter Electrical Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Waiterimu Ripper 5 Wayne Baxter Electrical Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Ford Man 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Spring Timmie 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
R & N O'Regan Paris End 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
R & N O'Regan Allegro Ella 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
R & N O'Regan Happy Medium 9 Counties Garden Bags Stakes (C2)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Cutie 5 Wayne Baxter Electrical Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Fendi 2 At Full Speed With SNC Sprint (C0)
R & N O'Regan It's Complicated 3 Chopper & Goose Famous in Waiuku Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Otis 3 Chopper & Goose Famous in Waiuku Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Belmonts 8 Mitre 10 Waiuku Easy As Sprint (C2)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Lenny 8 Mitre 10 Waiuku Easy As Sprint (C2)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Bremner 1 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Allegro Payton 1 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Alfie 6 Hang Em High Stakes (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith How's The Enemy 6 Hang Em High Stakes (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith Go Diego 8 Mitre 10 Waiuku Easy As Sprint (C2)
Roper, Robert Keith All Day Long 3 Chopper & Goose Famous in Waiuku Sprint (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith Dundee Spectre 5 Wayne Baxter Electrical Sprint (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith Allegro Rory 7 Haines Stichbury Landscaping Sprint (C3)
Roper, Robert Keith Go Diego 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Scott, Howard Ronald Chinese Byrns 4 Retirement and a V8 Holden Stakes (C0)
Scott, Howard Ronald Hillbilly Brewed 8 Mitre 10 Waiuku Easy As Sprint (C2)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Thank You Next 10 The Kimber Classic Sprint (C4)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Barney Parrot 2 At Full Speed With SNC Sprint (C0)
Tracey & Lisa Craik House Surgeon 2 At Full Speed With SNC Sprint (C0)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Go Ahead Caller 2 At Full Speed With SNC Sprint (C0)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Otaki River 4 Retirement and a V8 Holden Stakes (C0)
Tracey & Lisa Craik You Ready Boots 4 Retirement and a V8 Holden Stakes (C0)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Wheels On Fire 4 Retirement and a V8 Holden Stakes (C0)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Ammonite 4 Retirement and a V8 Holden Stakes (C0)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Toy 7 Haines Stichbury Landscaping Sprint (C3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Art 7 Haines Stichbury Landscaping Sprint (C3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Serbian Ace 9 Counties Garden Bags Stakes (C2)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Blonde 11 Designmax Sprint (C4/5)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Opawa Delight 9 Counties Garden Bags Stakes (C2)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Glow Up 9 Counties Garden Bags Stakes (C2)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Wonder 11 Designmax Sprint (C4/5)
W & T Steele Kea Viking 9 Counties Garden Bags Stakes (C2)
W & T Steele Opawa Donal 7 Haines Stichbury Landscaping Sprint (C3)
W & T Steele Canya Moneymaker 10 The Kimber Classic Sprint (C4)
W & T Steele Express Emporium 10 The Kimber Classic Sprint (C4)
W & T Steele Triggered 6 Hang Em High Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Overtaking 6 Hang Em High Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Boring 6 Hang Em High Stakes (C1)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Otis 6 Hang Em High Stakes (C1)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Gem 4 Retirement and a V8 Holden Stakes (C0)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Rogue 4 Retirement and a V8 Holden Stakes (C0)