Runners Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 11/04/2021

Greyhound No. Race
All Day Long 3 Chopper & Goose Famous in Waiuku Sprint (C1)
Allegro Ella 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Allegro Payton 1 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C1)
Allegro Rory 7 Haines Stichbury Landscaping Sprint (C3)
Always Dreaming 1 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C1)
Always Dreaming 3 Chopper & Goose Famous in Waiuku Sprint (C1)
Ammonite 4 Retirement and a V8 Holden Stakes (C0)
Apollo Tom 1 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C1)
Audrette 5 Wayne Baxter Electrical Sprint (C1)
Barney Parrot 2 At Full Speed With SNC Sprint (C0)
Belmonts 8 Mitre 10 Waiuku Easy As Sprint (C2)
Big Time Fendi 2 At Full Speed With SNC Sprint (C0)
Big Time Lenny 8 Mitre 10 Waiuku Easy As Sprint (C2)
Bigtime Alfie 6 Hang Em High Stakes (C1)
Bigtime Bremner 1 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C1)
Bigtime Cutie 5 Wayne Baxter Electrical Sprint (C1)
Bigtime Otis 3 Chopper & Goose Famous in Waiuku Sprint (C1)
Boot Camp Tiara 8 Mitre 10 Waiuku Easy As Sprint (C2)
Boring 6 Hang Em High Stakes (C1)
Botany Thommo 7 Haines Stichbury Landscaping Sprint (C3)
Buddy Boom 11 Designmax Sprint (C4/5)
Burning Rain 10 The Kimber Classic Sprint (C4)
Calf King 7 Haines Stichbury Landscaping Sprint (C3)
Call Me Leo 11 Designmax Sprint (C4/5)
Canya Moneymaker 10 The Kimber Classic Sprint (C4)
Chinese Byrns 4 Retirement and a V8 Holden Stakes (C0)
Chipper's Choice 7 Haines Stichbury Landscaping Sprint (C3)
Choo Choo 10 The Kimber Classic Sprint (C4)
Coolibah Kid 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Cosmic Meteor 7 Haines Stichbury Landscaping Sprint (C3)
Dubstep 2 At Full Speed With SNC Sprint (C0)
Dundee Spectre 5 Wayne Baxter Electrical Sprint (C1)
Express Emporium 10 The Kimber Classic Sprint (C4)
Fernando Charm 10 The Kimber Classic Sprint (C4)
Ford Man 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Gao Gao 9 Counties Garden Bags Stakes (C2)
Glow Up 9 Counties Garden Bags Stakes (C2)
Go Ahead Caller 2 At Full Speed With SNC Sprint (C0)
Go All Lin 5 Wayne Baxter Electrical Sprint (C1)
Go Diego 8 Mitre 10 Waiuku Easy As Sprint (C2)
Go Diego 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Golden Fern 3 Chopper & Goose Famous in Waiuku Sprint (C1)
Happy Medium 9 Counties Garden Bags Stakes (C2)
Hardcore Kobe 3 Chopper & Goose Famous in Waiuku Sprint (C1)
Hillbilly Brewed 8 Mitre 10 Waiuku Easy As Sprint (C2)
House Surgeon 2 At Full Speed With SNC Sprint (C0)
How's The Enemy 6 Hang Em High Stakes (C1)
It's A Laugh 10 The Kimber Classic Sprint (C4)
It's Complicated 3 Chopper & Goose Famous in Waiuku Sprint (C1)
Jinja Lad 1 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C1)
Just Nia 3 Chopper & Goose Famous in Waiuku Sprint (C1)
Just Olive 8 Mitre 10 Waiuku Easy As Sprint (C2)
Kea Viking 9 Counties Garden Bags Stakes (C2)
Knuckles Nugget 3 Chopper & Goose Famous in Waiuku Sprint (C1)
Last Star 11 Designmax Sprint (C4/5)
Master Brady 6 Hang Em High Stakes (C1)
Medusa Who 10 The Kimber Classic Sprint (C4)
Mitcham Greg 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
My Mate Speight 8 Mitre 10 Waiuku Easy As Sprint (C2)
My Snuggles 1 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C1)
Nana Molly 9 Counties Garden Bags Stakes (C2)
Nexus 5 Wayne Baxter Electrical Sprint (C1)
Night Ace 1 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C1)
Noise Maker 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Opawa Big 9 Counties Garden Bags Stakes (C2)
Opawa Delight 9 Counties Garden Bags Stakes (C2)
Opawa Donal 7 Haines Stichbury Landscaping Sprint (C3)
Opawa Roy 5 Wayne Baxter Electrical Sprint (C1)
Otaki River 4 Retirement and a V8 Holden Stakes (C0)
Our Hemi 10 The Kimber Classic Sprint (C4)
Our Hemi 11 Designmax Sprint (C4/5)
Our Hotrod 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Overtaking 6 Hang Em High Stakes (C1)
Pacemaker 8 Mitre 10 Waiuku Easy As Sprint (C2)
Pachinko 2 At Full Speed With SNC Sprint (C0)
Paris End 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Portland Art 7 Haines Stichbury Landscaping Sprint (C3)
Portland Blonde 11 Designmax Sprint (C4/5)
Portland Toy 7 Haines Stichbury Landscaping Sprint (C3)
Portland Wonder 11 Designmax Sprint (C4/5)
Prerogative 11 Designmax Sprint (C4/5)
Railing Raccoon 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Railing Raccoon 8 Mitre 10 Waiuku Easy As Sprint (C2)
React Respond 6 Hang Em High Stakes (C1)
Rod's Girl 7 Haines Stichbury Landscaping Sprint (C3)
Sadowski 5 Wayne Baxter Electrical Sprint (C1)
Serbian Ace 9 Counties Garden Bags Stakes (C2)
Sherlock Squash 7 Haines Stichbury Landscaping Sprint (C3)
Sir Yens 3 Chopper & Goose Famous in Waiuku Sprint (C1)
Smash Out 8 Mitre 10 Waiuku Easy As Sprint (C2)
Smash Trust 1 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C1)
Smash Zone 3 Chopper & Goose Famous in Waiuku Sprint (C1)
Spring Timmie 12 Carol's TAB Clendon Inn Sprint (C2)
Stay Rich 1 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C1)
Stones 2 At Full Speed With SNC Sprint (C0)
Thank You Next 10 The Kimber Classic Sprint (C4)
Thea Who 6 Hang Em High Stakes (C1)
Thrilling Gem 4 Retirement and a V8 Holden Stakes (C0)
Thrilling Hudson 11 Designmax Sprint (C4/5)
Thrilling Otis 6 Hang Em High Stakes (C1)
Thrilling Rogue 4 Retirement and a V8 Holden Stakes (C0)
Trevor 2 At Full Speed With SNC Sprint (C0)
Tribal Conquest 5 Wayne Baxter Electrical Sprint (C1)
Tribal Conquest 1 Mt Wellington TAB Sprint (C1)
Triggered 6 Hang Em High Stakes (C1)
Up Your Quota 5 Wayne Baxter Electrical Sprint (C1)
Vegas Chops 2 At Full Speed With SNC Sprint (C0)
Vibe 6 Hang Em High Stakes (C1)
Waiterimu Ripper 5 Wayne Baxter Electrical Sprint (C1)
Wheels On Fire 4 Retirement and a V8 Holden Stakes (C0)
Wild Kiwi 11 Designmax Sprint (C4/5)
Xena Poppy 4 Retirement and a V8 Holden Stakes (C0)
You Ready Boots 4 Retirement and a V8 Holden Stakes (C0)