Trainers Index


Waikato GRC - Cambridge Raceway - 08/04/2021

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Account 9 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 1 (R/Aq)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Charisma 1 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C2)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Debt 3 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 2 (C5q)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know State 8 Lois Henley Memorial Trophy Heat 2 (C5q)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Grizzles 10 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 2 (R/Aq)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Keeper 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 3 (R/Aq)
Cole, Lisa Jane Murmur 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 3 (R/Aq)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Hautu 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 3 (R/Aq)
Cole, Lisa Jane Speed Machine 10 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 2 (R/Aq)
Cole, Lisa Jane Go Bro 10 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 2 (R/Aq)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Kaylee 8 Lois Henley Memorial Trophy Heat 2 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Lantao 8 Lois Henley Memorial Trophy Heat 2 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Pluto 8 Lois Henley Memorial Trophy Heat 2 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Nova Willow 8 Lois Henley Memorial Trophy Heat 2 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Nangar Ridge 12 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 4 (R/Aq)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Milo 12 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 4 (R/Aq)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Fairy 3 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 2 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Izzy 3 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 2 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Federal Morgan 6 South Waikato Cup Heat 2 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Frankie 6 South Waikato Cup Heat 2 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Elsa 7 Lois Henley Memorial Trophy Heat 1 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Smile 7 Lois Henley Memorial Trophy Heat 1 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Jilliby Litsa 7 Lois Henley Memorial Trophy Heat 1 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Nova Willow 7 Lois Henley Memorial Trophy Heat 1 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Brie 4 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 3 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Trojan Hoarse 4 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 3 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Amie 4 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 3 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Bruno 5 South Waikato Cup Heat 1 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Brody 5 South Waikato Cup Heat 1 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Super Rex 9 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 1 (R/Aq)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Mason 9 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 1 (R/Aq)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Fuzz 2 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 1 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Gwyn 2 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 1 (C5q)
Dann, Bruce Charles Clarke's Sarki 9 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 1 (R/Aq)
Dann, Bruce Charles Clarke's Sarki 12 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 4 (R/Aq)
Dann, Bruce Charles Clarke's Sarki 10 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 2 (R/Aq)
Dann, Bruce Charles Clarke's Sarki 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 3 (R/Aq)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Linda 8 Lois Henley Memorial Trophy Heat 2 (C5q)
Evans, Riley Logan Super Over Drama 2 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 1 (C5q)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Yankee 5 South Waikato Cup Heat 1 (C5q)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Flora 4 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 3 (C5q)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Clover 7 Lois Henley Memorial Trophy Heat 1 (C5q)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Spook 6 South Waikato Cup Heat 2 (C5q)
Evans, Riley Logan Goldstar Major 3 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 2 (C5q)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Barty 8 Lois Henley Memorial Trophy Heat 2 (C5q)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Hewitt 10 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 2 (R/Aq)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Pedro Lee 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 3 (R/Aq)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Nangar Hurricane 3 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 2 (C5q)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Sakichi 6 South Waikato Cup Heat 2 (C5q)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Silenci 6 South Waikato Cup Heat 2 (C5q)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Sports Mode 7 Lois Henley Memorial Trophy Heat 1 (C5q)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Go Home Duke 5 South Waikato Cup Heat 1 (C5q)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Drink Shoeys 5 South Waikato Cup Heat 1 (C5q)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Silenci 5 South Waikato Cup Heat 1 (C5q)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Akashi Boy 2 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 1 (C5q)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Fine Intention 7 Lois Henley Memorial Trophy Heat 1 (C5q)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Wifi Bolt 4 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 3 (C5q)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Rapid Fire 6 South Waikato Cup Heat 2 (C5q)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Wifi Flee 3 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 2 (C5q)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Haidee Bale 8 Lois Henley Memorial Trophy Heat 2 (C5q)
Green, Norman Philip Beret Girl 8 Lois Henley Memorial Trophy Heat 2 (C5q)
Green, Thayne Athol Thrilling Hudson 4 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 3 (C5q)
Green, Norman Philip All Unite 10 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 2 (R/Aq)
Green, Thayne Athol Call Me Leo 2 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 1 (C5q)
Green, Norman Philip Rivalries 6 South Waikato Cup Heat 2 (C5q)
Green, Norman Philip Opawa Travis 5 South Waikato Cup Heat 1 (C5q)
Green, Norman Philip Calf King 1 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C2)
Green, Norman Philip Noise Maker 1 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C2)
J & D Fahey Opawa Star 9 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 1 (R/Aq)
J & D Fahey Opawa Boys Paid 9 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 1 (R/Aq)
J & D Fahey Rock On John 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 3 (R/Aq)
J & D Fahey Opawa Star 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 3 (R/Aq)
J & D Fahey Nevada Phil 12 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 4 (R/Aq)
J & D Fahey Opawa Star 10 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 2 (R/Aq)
J & D Fahey Opawa Star 12 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 4 (R/Aq)
J Udy & D Cottam Wild Kiwi 2 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 1 (C5q)
J Udy & D Cottam Coolibah Kid 1 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Prerogative 3 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 2 (C5q)
Lane, Daniel James Kiwi Gunn 1 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C2)
Lane, Daniel James Penalty Drop 9 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 1 (R/Aq)
Lane, Daniel James Gritty 12 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 4 (R/Aq)
Lane, Daniel James Best Ball 10 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 2 (R/Aq)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Antonio 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 3 (R/Aq)
Lozell, Samuel William Beau Beau 12 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 4 (R/Aq)
Lozell, Samuel William Hot Little Nancy 3 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 2 (C5q)
Lozell, Samuel William He's All Shine 6 South Waikato Cup Heat 2 (C5q)
Lozell, Samuel William Just As Much 7 Lois Henley Memorial Trophy Heat 1 (C5q)
O'Neill, Shaun Mitcham Greg 4 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 3 (C5q)
O'Neill, Shaun Pacemaker 4 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 3 (C5q)
O'Neill, Shaun Pacemaker 3 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 2 (C5q)
O'Neill, Shaun Mitcham Greg 3 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 2 (C5q)
O'Neill, Shaun Mitcham Greg 2 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 1 (C5q)
O'Neill, Shaun Pacemaker 2 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 1 (C5q)
O'Neill, Shaun Max Volume 5 South Waikato Cup Heat 1 (C5q)
Potts, Emma Starlight Ria 2 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 1 (C5q)
Potts, Emma Thrilling Razor 6 South Waikato Cup Heat 2 (C5q)
Potts, Emma Spring Cesc 4 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 3 (C5q)
Potts, Emma Spring Bubbles 7 Lois Henley Memorial Trophy Heat 1 (C5q)
Potts, Emma Thrilling Hamish 12 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 4 (R/Aq)
R & L Udy Ford Man 1 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Spring Timmie 1 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C2)
R & N O'Regan Claretown Beau 1 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C2)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Lenny 1 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C2)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Maximus Speed 9 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 1 (R/Aq)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Leonard Bale 6 South Waikato Cup Heat 2 (C5q)
Roberts, Anthony Craig He's Ali 12 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 4 (R/Aq)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Adobe Bro 10 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 2 (R/Aq)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Berty 12 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 4 (R/Aq)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Serbian Ace 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 3 (R/Aq)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Dream 7 Lois Henley Memorial Trophy Heat 1 (C5q)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Baseline 9 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 1 (R/Aq)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Ecklund 2 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 1 (C5q)
Turnwald, Angela Helen So Excited 4 Angus Wright Memorial Sprint Heat 3 (C5q)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Stay Connected 11 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 3 (R/Aq)
W & T Steele Ascott 1 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C2)
W & T Steele All Consuming 5 South Waikato Cup Heat 1 (C5q)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Morris 5 South Waikato Cup Heat 1 (C5q)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Norman 9 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 1 (R/Aq)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Hazard 10 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd New Zealand Derby Heat 2 (R/Aq)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Neve 8 Lois Henley Memorial Trophy Heat 2 (C5q)