Trainers Index


Waikato GRC - Cambridge Raceway - 25/02/2021

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Black, Marsha-Lee My Snuggles 1 Cookies Cafe Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Ruby Express 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Mobility Scooter 4 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C2)
Cleaver, Paul William Quara's Yoshi 4 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C2)
Codlin, Sean Master Brady 3 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Codlin, Sean Railing Raccoon 1 Cookies Cafe Sprint (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Nexus 1 Cookies Cafe Sprint (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Always Dreaming 4 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C2)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Go Home Duke 7 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C2/3)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Highland Vintage 6 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Nangar Hurricane 6 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Foot, Justin Paul Night Ace 1 Cookies Cafe Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Margaux 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Rivalries 8 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Green, Thayne Athol Call Me Leo 6 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Green, Norman Philip All Unite 3 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Green, Norman Philip Noise Maker 4 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C2)
Green, Thayne Athol My Bro Jet 2 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C0)
Green, Norman Philip Calf King 2 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C0)
Green, Thayne Athol Tides Rising 2 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C0)
Henley, Peter Christopher Isn't She Bliss 8 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hemi 6 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam Wild Kiwi 6 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
J Udy & D Cottam My Mate Speight 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Tap Out Bill 1 Cookies Cafe Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Monsoon Malabar 4 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Coolibah Kid 2 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C0)
J Udy & D Cottam Prerogative 7 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C2/3)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Antonio 7 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C2/3)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Peach Melba 6 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Amaro 8 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Piccolo 8 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Shayanna 3 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Portia 3 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Sirocco 3 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
Lozell, Samuel William Beau Beau 6 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
Lozell, Samuel William Just As Much 6 Superior Chunky Dog Rolls Sprint (C4/5)
M & J Smith Paddy Fast 4 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C2)
M & J Smith Start Bailing 3 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)
McPhee, Raewyn Aroha Jinja Lad 1 Cookies Cafe Sprint (C1)
Potts, Emma Spring Boot 8 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Potts, Emma Papa Smurf 4 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C2)
Potts, Emma Spring Cesc 7 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C2/3)
R & L Udy Spring Mechanic 7 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C2/3)
R & L Udy Xena Poppy 2 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C0)
R & L Udy Spring Timmie 1 Cookies Cafe Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Waiterimu Ripper 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy React Respond 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Claretown Beau 4 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C2)
Ross, Shirley Loraine Athenais 7 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C2/3)
Ross, Shirley Loraine Typical 7 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C2/3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Lucy Mirko 2 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C0)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Dream 7 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C2/3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Baseline 7 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C2/3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Ecklund 7 Vetora Cambridge Sprint (C2/3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Prideful 4 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C2)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Mirko 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Berty 8 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
W & T Steele Opawa Nemo 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Go Falcon 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Opawa Jade 1 Cookies Cafe Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Ascott 4 The Clubhouse Sports Bar Sprint (C2)
W & T Steele Brandi Chaser 2 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C0)
W & T Steele Diamond Tiger 2 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C0)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Maple 2 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C0)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Otis 2 Farmlands CopRice Sprint (C0)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Murphy 8 Mike Stent Decorators Ltd Stakes (C4/5)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Freddy 3 Affordable Pet Accessories Stakes (C1/2)