Trainers Index


Otago GRC - Forbury Park Raceway - 06/12/2020

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Know Conclusion 6 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1/2)
Know Equal 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Opawa Vinny 12 Racing Again Monday 11th January (C5)
Allen, John Frank Pepper Chimes 6 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1/2)
Allen, John Frank Tidal Tapestry 7 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
Allen, John Frank Tides End 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C1)
Benson, Kevin Blair Machine Gunn 11 Mark Thompson Memorial Dog Syndicate Sprint (C4)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Hankenstein 11 Mark Thompson Memorial Dog Syndicate Sprint (C4)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey No Kissy Missy 10 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C3)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Little Krakatoa 12 Racing Again Monday 11th January (C5)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Spice Spice Baby 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Fireball Fudge 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C1)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Run Run Rover 6 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1/2)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Lightfoot Luna 6 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1/2)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Nova Rapide 1 OGRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Black Stockings 9 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Ripslinger Roxy 9 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Fond Of You 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Breen, Richard Patrick Cupid's Day 1 OGRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
Breen, Richard Patrick Young Romeo 6 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1/2)
Breen, Richard Patrick Regal Valiant 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Baby 12 Racing Again Monday 11th January (C5)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Keeper 6 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1/2)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Threat 9 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Denying 9 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Grizzles 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Account 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Ego 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Conner, Brett Ian Buster's Brother 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Conner, Brett Ian Bree's Bella 1 OGRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
Conner, Brett Ian Danny Ha Ha 1 OGRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
Conner, Brett Ian Course You Would 1 OGRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
Conner, Brett Ian Trev's Rocket 10 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C3)
Hamilton, Roy Scott Southern Angel 10 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C3)
Hamilton, Madison Paige Just Olive 9 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
Lane, Daniel James Best Ball 9 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
Lane, Joshua Matthew Double Speed 9 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
Lane, Joshua Matthew Beau View Winnie 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Lane, Daniel James Pitch Mark 10 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C3)
Lane, Daniel James Tucker 12 Racing Again Monday 11th January (C5)
Lane, Daniel James Oakmont 12 Racing Again Monday 11th January (C5)
McCook, Janine Marie Ginger Shaw 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Fairy 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Rieko 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Impressive High 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Pontiac Pat 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Nippa Enough 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Amuri Smoke 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Cosmic Marty 7 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Bashful Buffy 7 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Blazing Banjo 7 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Comet 7 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Kian 7 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Liam 7 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Rapper 7 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Zack 7 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Boult 7 Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Carra 6 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1/2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Fudge 6 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1/2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Gambler 8 Homebush Hounds Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush George 8 Homebush Hounds Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Poppy 8 Homebush Hounds Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Reed 8 Homebush Hounds Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Sonja 8 Homebush Hounds Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Khatia 8 Homebush Hounds Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Lady Sobers 8 Homebush Hounds Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Ryder 8 Homebush Hounds Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Symphony 10 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Cadillac Mack 10 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Amuri Liv 10 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Stasser 10 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Marakesh Max 10 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Baldrick 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Maffra Daisy 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Angry Pete 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Dream 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Fanta 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Macho 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Impressive Chase 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Opal Nora 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Prince Rohit 5 St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Opal Hunter 9 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
McInerney, John Thomas Princely Cash 1 OGRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Impressive Amy 1 OGRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Hamish 1 OGRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham King 1 OGRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Amuri Early 1 OGRC Maiden Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Romeo 12 Racing Again Monday 11th January (C5)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Aimee 12 Racing Again Monday 11th January (C5)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Monkey 12 Racing Again Monday 11th January (C5)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Magic 12 Racing Again Monday 11th January (C5)
McInerney, John Thomas Gracie Lee 8 Homebush Hounds Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Elite Blueblood 8 Homebush Hounds Sprint (C2)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Finn 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Azure 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Father Leo 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Cool 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Sugar 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Hotshot 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Just Stagger 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Amuri George 11 Mark Thompson Memorial Dog Syndicate Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Ezra Blueblood 11 Mark Thompson Memorial Dog Syndicate Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Amuri Magic 11 Mark Thompson Memorial Dog Syndicate Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Boots 11 Mark Thompson Memorial Dog Syndicate Sprint (C4)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Glitch 11 Mark Thompson Memorial Dog Syndicate Sprint (C4)
Middlewood, Belinda Jane Amy Laura 6 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1/2)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony Frizzled 11 Mark Thompson Memorial Dog Syndicate Sprint (C4)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony Tiggerlong Pat 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony King Toliman 10 Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C3)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Ophelia Allen 9 OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony Adobe Girl 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Nighthawk Frenzy 6 Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1/2)
Roberts, Daniel Anthony Adobe Ninja 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Wales, Robin Opawa Nip 4 Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1)
Wales, Robin Opawa Rod 3 www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1)
Wales, Robin Opawa Bailey 12 Racing Again Monday 11th January (C5)
Wales, Robin Opawa Phil 11 Mark Thompson Memorial Dog Syndicate Sprint (C4)
Wales, Robin Carlos 11 Mark Thompson Memorial Dog Syndicate Sprint (C4)
Wales, Robin Opawa Cooper 2 Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1)