Runners Index
Otago GRC - Forbury Park Raceway - 06/12/2020
Greyhound | No. | Race |
---|---|---|
Adobe Girl | 3 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1) |
Adobe Ninja | 3 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1) |
Amuri Early | 1 | OGRC Maiden Sprint (C0) |
Amuri George | 11 | Mark Thompson Memorial Dog Syndicate Sprint (C4) |
Amuri Liv | 10 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C3) |
Amuri Magic | 11 | Mark Thompson Memorial Dog Syndicate Sprint (C4) |
Amuri Smoke | 4 | Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1) |
Amy Laura | 6 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1/2) |
Angry Pete | 5 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C1) |
Baldrick | 3 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1) |
Bashful Buffy | 7 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2) |
Beau View Winnie | 3 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1) |
Best Ball | 9 | OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3) |
Black Stockings | 9 | OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3) |
Blazing Banjo | 7 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2) |
Bree's Bella | 1 | OGRC Maiden Sprint (C0) |
Buster's Brother | 4 | Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1) |
Cadillac Mack | 10 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C3) |
Carlos | 11 | Mark Thompson Memorial Dog Syndicate Sprint (C4) |
Cosmic Marty | 7 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2) |
Course You Would | 1 | OGRC Maiden Sprint (C0) |
Cupid's Day | 1 | OGRC Maiden Sprint (C0) |
Danny Ha Ha | 1 | OGRC Maiden Sprint (C0) |
Double Speed | 9 | OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3) |
Elite Blueblood | 8 | Homebush Hounds Sprint (C2) |
Ezra Blueblood | 11 | Mark Thompson Memorial Dog Syndicate Sprint (C4) |
Father Leo | 2 | Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1) |
Fireball Fudge | 5 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C1) |
Fond Of You | 3 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1) |
Frizzled | 11 | Mark Thompson Memorial Dog Syndicate Sprint (C4) |
Ginger Shaw | 4 | Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1) |
Gracie Lee | 8 | Homebush Hounds Sprint (C2) |
Hankenstein | 11 | Mark Thompson Memorial Dog Syndicate Sprint (C4) |
Homebush Aimee | 12 | Racing Again Monday 11th January (C5) |
Homebush Boots | 11 | Mark Thompson Memorial Dog Syndicate Sprint (C4) |
Homebush Carra | 6 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1/2) |
Homebush Comet | 7 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2) |
Homebush Cool | 2 | Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1) |
Homebush Dream | 5 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C1) |
Homebush Fairy | 4 | Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1) |
Homebush Fanta | 5 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C1) |
Homebush Finn | 2 | Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1) |
Homebush Fudge | 6 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1/2) |
Homebush Gambler | 8 | Homebush Hounds Sprint (C2) |
Homebush George | 8 | Homebush Hounds Sprint (C2) |
Homebush Glitch | 11 | Mark Thompson Memorial Dog Syndicate Sprint (C4) |
Homebush Hotshot | 2 | Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1) |
Homebush Kian | 7 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2) |
Homebush Liam | 7 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2) |
Homebush Macho | 5 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C1) |
Homebush Monkey | 12 | Racing Again Monday 11th January (C5) |
Homebush Poppy | 8 | Homebush Hounds Sprint (C2) |
Homebush Rapper | 7 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2) |
Homebush Reed | 8 | Homebush Hounds Sprint (C2) |
Homebush Rieko | 4 | Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1) |
Homebush Sonja | 8 | Homebush Hounds Sprint (C2) |
Homebush Stasser | 10 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C3) |
Homebush Sugar | 2 | Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1) |
Homebush Zack | 7 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2) |
Impressive Amy | 1 | OGRC Maiden Sprint (C0) |
Impressive Chase | 5 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C1) |
Impressive High | 4 | Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1) |
Just Olive | 9 | OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3) |
Just Stagger | 2 | Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1) |
Khatia | 8 | Homebush Hounds Sprint (C2) |
King Toliman | 10 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C3) |
Know Account | 3 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1) |
Know Baby | 12 | Racing Again Monday 11th January (C5) |
Know Conclusion | 6 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1/2) |
Know Denying | 9 | OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3) |
Know Ego | 3 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1) |
Know Equal | 3 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1) |
Know Grizzles | 3 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1) |
Know Keeper | 6 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1/2) |
Know Threat | 9 | OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3) |
Lady Sobers | 8 | Homebush Hounds Sprint (C2) |
Lightfoot Luna | 6 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1/2) |
Little Krakatoa | 12 | Racing Again Monday 11th January (C5) |
Machine Gunn | 11 | Mark Thompson Memorial Dog Syndicate Sprint (C4) |
Maffra Daisy | 4 | Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1) |
Marakesh Max | 10 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C3) |
Mitcham Boult | 7 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2) |
Mitcham Hamish | 1 | OGRC Maiden Sprint (C0) |
Mitcham King | 1 | OGRC Maiden Sprint (C0) |
Mitcham Magic | 12 | Racing Again Monday 11th January (C5) |
Mitcham Ryder | 8 | Homebush Hounds Sprint (C2) |
Nighthawk Frenzy | 6 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1/2) |
Nippa Enough | 5 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C1) |
No Kissy Missy | 10 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C3) |
Nova Rapide | 1 | OGRC Maiden Sprint (C0) |
Oakmont | 12 | Racing Again Monday 11th January (C5) |
Opal Hunter | 9 | OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3) |
Opal Nora | 5 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C1) |
Opawa Bailey | 12 | Racing Again Monday 11th January (C5) |
Opawa Cooper | 2 | Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1) |
Opawa Nip | 4 | Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1) |
Opawa Phil | 11 | Mark Thompson Memorial Dog Syndicate Sprint (C4) |
Opawa Rod | 3 | www.greyhoundsaspets.org.nz (C1) |
Opawa Vinny | 12 | Racing Again Monday 11th January (C5) |
Ophelia Allen | 9 | OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3) |
Pepper Chimes | 6 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1/2) |
Pitch Mark | 10 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C3) |
Pontiac Pat | 4 | Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1) |
Prince Rohit | 5 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C1) |
Princely Cash | 1 | OGRC Maiden Sprint (C0) |
Regal Valiant | 2 | Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1) |
Ripslinger Roxy | 9 | OGRC Late Quaddie Stakes (C3) |
Romeo | 12 | Racing Again Monday 11th January (C5) |
Run Run Rover | 6 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1/2) |
Southern Angel | 10 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C3) |
Sozin's Azure | 2 | Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1) |
Sozin's Symphony | 10 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C3) |
Spice Spice Baby | 2 | Otago Early Quaddie Sprint (C1) |
Tidal Tapestry | 7 | Brian Bagley Driver Licensing Sprint (C2) |
Tides End | 5 | St Kilda Veterinary Centre Sprint (C1) |
Tiggerlong Pat | 4 | Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint (C1) |
Trev's Rocket | 10 | Brocklebanks Dry Cleaners Sprint (C3) |
Tucker | 12 | Racing Again Monday 11th January (C5) |
Young Romeo | 6 | Peter Sinton Plumbing Stakes (C1/2) |