Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 06/12/2020

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
El Narco 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C2/3)
Spring Queen 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C2/3)
Boyka 11 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Botany Sandy 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Small Boy 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Gain Capital 4 Last One Standing 20 December Sprint (C1)
Platinum Spirit 6 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C1)
Small Paige 6 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Hardcore Jet 4 Last One Standing 20 December Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Allegro Lincoln 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Hardcore Kylie 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Big Time Ricky 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Big Time Tatum 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Stella 9 Happy 40th Birthday AJ Christiansen (C3)
Agent/Williams Hardcore Brute 2 Trophies Plus Sprint (C0)
Black, Marsha-Lee Rapinoe 2 Trophies Plus Sprint (C0)
Black, James Denis Not Shackley 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Black, Marsha-Lee Ruby Express 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Nia 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Our Scarlett 11 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Nia 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee My Snuggles 4 Last One Standing 20 December Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Nia 4 Last One Standing 20 December Sprint (C1)
Black, James Denis Hardcore Kobe 6 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Nia 6 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Kuridrani 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Black, Marsha-Lee Mobility Scooter 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Christiansen, Allen James Electric Shock 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C2/3)
Christiansen, Allen James Danny Lang 9 Happy 40th Birthday AJ Christiansen (C3)
Christiansen, Allen James Daddy Donny 2 Trophies Plus Sprint (C0)
Codlin, Sean Lionel Keeping 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C2/3)
Codlin, Sean Railing Raccoon 6 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Go Angel 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C2/3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Gao Gao 11 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Always Dreaming 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Zipping Barty 2 Trophies Plus Sprint (C0)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Nexus 9 Happy 40th Birthday AJ Christiansen (C3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Magic 12 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C3/4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Choo Choo 12 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C3/4)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Silenci 5 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Sakichi 5 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Go Home Duke 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C2/3)
Green, Thayne Athol Fernando Charm 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C2/3)
Green, Norman Philip Margaux 11 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Call Me Leo 9 Happy 40th Birthday AJ Christiansen (C3)
Herbert, Kay Taupiri Sir Yens 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Herbert, Kay Taupiri Shambi's Girl 6 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C1)
Laing, Daniel Royce Cosmic Meteor 12 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C3/4)
Laing, Daniel Royce Full Of Secrets 2 Trophies Plus Sprint (C0)
Lozell, Samuel William Just As Much 12 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C3/4)
Lozell, Samuel William Beau Beau 9 Happy 40th Birthday AJ Christiansen (C3)
Lozell, Samuel William Hot Little Nancy 9 Happy 40th Birthday AJ Christiansen (C3)
M & J Smith Stay Rich 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
O'Neill, Shaun Max Volume 8 Sunline Trophy Stakes (SPECA)
O'Neill, Shaun Mitcham Greg 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
O'Neill, Shaun Go All Lin 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
O'Neill, Shaun Indi Shae 11 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
O'Neill, Shaun Pacemaker 9 Happy 40th Birthday AJ Christiansen (C3)
O'Neill, Shaun First Light 2 Trophies Plus Sprint (C0)
O'Neill, Shaun Let Em Talk 2 Trophies Plus Sprint (C0)
Potts, Emma Thrilling Stomp 5 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Potts, Emma All Unite 11 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Prangley, Marie My Bro Bobby 4 Last One Standing 20 December Sprint (C1)
Prangley, Marie Eye Spy Luna 2 Trophies Plus Sprint (C0)
Prangley, Marie Medusa Who 9 Happy 40th Birthday AJ Christiansen (C3)
R & L Udy Loudred 2 Trophies Plus Sprint (C0)
R & L Udy Xena Poppy 2 Trophies Plus Sprint (C0)
R & L Udy Tribal Conquest 6 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Smash Out 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Waiterimu Ripper 4 Last One Standing 20 December Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Smash Out 4 Last One Standing 20 December Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Smash Out 6 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Spring Mechanic 8 Sunline Trophy Stakes (SPECA)
R & L Udy React Respond 11 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
R & L Udy Boot Camp Tiara 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Smash Out 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Ford Man 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Paris End 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Tank 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Lenny 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Cutie 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
R & N O'Regan It's Complicated 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
R & N O'Regan Allegro Payton 4 Last One Standing 20 December Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Otis 4 Last One Standing 20 December Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Bremner 6 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Charlow 5 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
R & N O'Regan Blocker 9 Happy 40th Birthday AJ Christiansen (C3)
R & N O'Regan Blocker 12 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C3/4)
R & N O'Regan Belmonts 12 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C3/4)
Roper, Robert Keith Platinum Earner 12 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C3/4)
Roper, Robert Keith All Day Long 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith Dundee Spectre 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C2/3)
Scott, Howard Ronald Attila's Arrow 4 Last One Standing 20 December Sprint (C1)
Scott, Howard Ronald Hillbilly Brewed 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Canadian Ace 8 Sunline Trophy Stakes (SPECA)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Baseline 8 Sunline Trophy Stakes (SPECA)
Tracey & Lisa Craik You're Gorgeous 6 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C1)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Opawa Delight 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C2/3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Danish Delight 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C2/3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Prideful 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Serbian Ace 11 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Podium Phobia 12 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C3/4)
W & T Steele Express Emporium 12 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C3/4)
W & T Steele Jinja Jay 5 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
W & T Steele Bobble 8 Sunline Trophy Stakes (SPECA)
W & T Steele Opawa Donal 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Amelia 8 Sunline Trophy Stakes (SPECA)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Bow 8 Sunline Trophy Stakes (SPECA)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Margot 11 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)