Runners Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 06/12/2020

Greyhound No. Race
All Day Long 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
All Unite 11 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Allegro Lincoln 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Allegro Payton 4 Last One Standing 20 December Sprint (C1)
Always Dreaming 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Attila's Arrow 4 Last One Standing 20 December Sprint (C1)
Baseline 8 Sunline Trophy Stakes (SPECA)
Beau Beau 9 Happy 40th Birthday AJ Christiansen (C3)
Belmonts 12 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C3/4)
Big Time Lenny 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Big Time Ricky 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Big Time Tatum 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Bigtime Bremner 6 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C1)
Bigtime Cutie 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Bigtime Otis 4 Last One Standing 20 December Sprint (C1)
Bigtime Stella 9 Happy 40th Birthday AJ Christiansen (C3)
Bigtime Tank 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Blocker 12 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C3/4)
Blocker 9 Happy 40th Birthday AJ Christiansen (C3)
Bobble 8 Sunline Trophy Stakes (SPECA)
Boot Camp Tiara 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Botany Sandy 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Boyka 11 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Call Me Leo 9 Happy 40th Birthday AJ Christiansen (C3)
Canadian Ace 8 Sunline Trophy Stakes (SPECA)
Charlow 5 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Choo Choo 12 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C3/4)
Cosmic Meteor 12 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C3/4)
Daddy Donny 2 Trophies Plus Sprint (C0)
Danish Delight 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C2/3)
Danny Lang 9 Happy 40th Birthday AJ Christiansen (C3)
Dundee Spectre 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C2/3)
El Narco 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C2/3)
Electric Shock 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C2/3)
Express Emporium 12 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C3/4)
Eye Spy Luna 2 Trophies Plus Sprint (C0)
Fernando Charm 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C2/3)
First Light 2 Trophies Plus Sprint (C0)
Ford Man 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Full Of Secrets 2 Trophies Plus Sprint (C0)
Gain Capital 4 Last One Standing 20 December Sprint (C1)
Gao Gao 11 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Go All Lin 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Go Angel 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C2/3)
Go Home Duke 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C2/3)
Hardcore Brute 2 Trophies Plus Sprint (C0)
Hardcore Jet 4 Last One Standing 20 December Sprint (C1)
Hardcore Kobe 6 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C1)
Hardcore Kylie 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Hillbilly Brewed 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Hot Little Nancy 9 Happy 40th Birthday AJ Christiansen (C3)
Indi Shae 11 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
It's Complicated 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Jinja Jay 5 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Just As Much 12 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C3/4)
Just Nia 6 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C1)
Just Nia 4 Last One Standing 20 December Sprint (C1)
Just Nia 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Just Nia 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Kuridrani 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Let Em Talk 2 Trophies Plus Sprint (C0)
Lionel Keeping 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C2/3)
Loudred 2 Trophies Plus Sprint (C0)
Margaux 11 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Max Volume 8 Sunline Trophy Stakes (SPECA)
Medusa Who 9 Happy 40th Birthday AJ Christiansen (C3)
Mitcham Greg 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Mobility Scooter 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
My Bro Bobby 4 Last One Standing 20 December Sprint (C1)
My Snuggles 4 Last One Standing 20 December Sprint (C1)
Nexus 9 Happy 40th Birthday AJ Christiansen (C3)
Not Shackley 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Opawa Delight 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C2/3)
Opawa Donal 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C2)
Opawa Magic 12 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C3/4)
Our Scarlett 11 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Pacemaker 9 Happy 40th Birthday AJ Christiansen (C3)
Paris End 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Platinum Earner 12 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C3/4)
Platinum Spirit 6 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C1)
Podium Phobia 12 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C3/4)
Prideful 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Railing Raccoon 6 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C1)
Rapinoe 2 Trophies Plus Sprint (C0)
React Respond 11 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Ruby Express 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Sakichi 5 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Serbian Ace 11 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Shambi's Girl 6 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C1)
Silenci 5 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Sir Yens 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Small Boy 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Small Paige 6 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C1)
Smash Out 6 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C1)
Smash Out 4 Last One Standing 20 December Sprint (C1)
Smash Out 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Smash Out 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Spring Mechanic 8 Sunline Trophy Stakes (SPECA)
Spring Queen 10 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C2/3)
Stay Rich 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Thrilling Amelia 8 Sunline Trophy Stakes (SPECA)
Thrilling Bow 8 Sunline Trophy Stakes (SPECA)
Thrilling Margot 11 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Thrilling Stomp 5 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C4/5)
Tribal Conquest 6 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C1)
Waiterimu Ripper 4 Last One Standing 20 December Sprint (C1)
Xena Poppy 2 Trophies Plus Sprint (C0)
You're Gorgeous 6 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C1)
Zipping Barty 2 Trophies Plus Sprint (C0)