Trainers Index


Christchurch GRC - Addington Raceway - 21/09/2020

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
AL Hart & KM Taylor Tweet About It 5 Flair Maiden Sprint Final (C0f)
AL Hart & KM Taylor Culvie Dole 3 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C0)
AL Hart & KM Taylor Wizard Willie 4 CGRC Awards Dinner Tickets 0274310117 Dash (C0)
AL Hart & KM Taylor Suck It Up 6 Suck It Up Ltd Sprint (C0)
Anderton, Leslie Howard Lucky Luciano 6 Suck It Up Ltd Sprint (C0)
Anderton, Leslie Howard Duke Of Argyll 10 Hart Family Greyhound Racing Stakes (C1)
Anderton, Leslie Howard Dyna Trevor 8 Sandridge Hotel Sprint (C1)
Anderton, Leslie Howard Uncle Frank 12 RE-ENERGISE Dash (C1)
Botherway, Alan James Billy Budd 7 kiwikiwihounds.co.nz Adoption Sprint (C1)
Botherway, Alan James Rieko 10 Hart Family Greyhound Racing Stakes (C1)
Dann, Bruce Charles Hilton Hope 6 Suck It Up Ltd Sprint (C0)
Dann, Bruce Charles Hilton Rocks 4 CGRC Awards Dinner Tickets 0274310117 Dash (C0)
Dann, Bruce Charles Bella Fortuna 5 Flair Maiden Sprint Final (C0f)
Dann, Bruce Charles Bruno Barbarelli 3 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C0)
Dunn, Jason Ewen French Madam 5 Flair Maiden Sprint Final (C0f)
Freeman, Barry Thomas Sea Spray Nova 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C0)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Diamond Crusade 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Stakes (C0)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Horse Range Gold 11 Beach Cafe & Wine Bar Dash (C1)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Diamond Dazzled 9 Amber Cleaning Services Stakes Feature (C1)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Denarau Delight 7 kiwikiwihounds.co.nz Adoption Sprint (C1)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Smash Trust 8 Sandridge Hotel Sprint (C1)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Smash Shadow 3 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C0)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Diamond Rosette 4 CGRC Awards Dinner Tickets 0274310117 Dash (C0)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Diamond Empress 6 Suck It Up Ltd Sprint (C0)
Hindson, Sharon Marie Meatloaf 10 Hart Family Greyhound Racing Stakes (C1)
Hindson, Sharon Marie Mull Of Kintyre 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Stakes (C0)
Lane, Daniel James Next Off 5 Flair Maiden Sprint Final (C0f)
Lee, Alison Heather Over To You 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C0)
Lee, Alison Heather Don't Cry Joni 11 Beach Cafe & Wine Bar Dash (C1)
McCook, Janine Marie Hades 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C0)
McCook, Janine Marie Dorothy Be Good 11 Beach Cafe & Wine Bar Dash (C1)
McCook, Janine Marie Archie's Alba 12 RE-ENERGISE Dash (C1)
McCook, Janine Marie Dorothy Be Good 12 RE-ENERGISE Dash (C1)
McCook, Janine Marie Button It 8 Sandridge Hotel Sprint (C1)
McCook, Janine Marie Dorothy Be Good 8 Sandridge Hotel Sprint (C1)
McCook, Janine Marie Dorothy Be Good 7 kiwikiwihounds.co.nz Adoption Sprint (C1)
McCook, Janine Marie Dream Runner 7 kiwikiwihounds.co.nz Adoption Sprint (C1)
McCook, Janine Marie Bundy 10 Hart Family Greyhound Racing Stakes (C1)
McCook, Janine Marie Epic Star 4 CGRC Awards Dinner Tickets 0274310117 Dash (C0)
McCook, Janine Marie Little Kid 3 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Mist 3 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Sam And Si 3 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Fury 4 CGRC Awards Dinner Tickets 0274310117 Dash (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Amuri Mystic 3 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Amuri Early 4 CGRC Awards Dinner Tickets 0274310117 Dash (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Maple 6 Suck It Up Ltd Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Impressive Chase 6 Suck It Up Ltd Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Carter 10 Hart Family Greyhound Racing Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Baldrick 10 Hart Family Greyhound Racing Stakes (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Queen 8 Sandridge Hotel Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Fairy 7 kiwikiwihounds.co.nz Adoption Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Father Leo 7 kiwikiwihounds.co.nz Adoption Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Hotshot 7 kiwikiwihounds.co.nz Adoption Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Punch On Jessie 7 kiwikiwihounds.co.nz Adoption Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Khatia 7 kiwikiwihounds.co.nz Adoption Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Fairy 8 Sandridge Hotel Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Bede 8 Sandridge Hotel Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Regal Jock 8 Sandridge Hotel Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Cool 5 Flair Maiden Sprint Final (C0f)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Macho 5 Flair Maiden Sprint Final (C0f)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Brave 5 Flair Maiden Sprint Final (C0f)
McInerney, John Thomas Amuri Express 5 Flair Maiden Sprint Final (C0f)
McInerney, John Thomas Chicago Head 9 Amber Cleaning Services Stakes Feature (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Dream 9 Amber Cleaning Services Stakes Feature (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Amuri Batman 12 RE-ENERGISE Dash (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Elite Blueblood 8 Sandridge Hotel Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Kian 11 Beach Cafe & Wine Bar Dash (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Impressive High 11 Beach Cafe & Wine Bar Dash (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Azure 11 Beach Cafe & Wine Bar Dash (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Double Queenie 11 Beach Cafe & Wine Bar Dash (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Fairy 11 Beach Cafe & Wine Bar Dash (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Cadillac Mack 12 RE-ENERGISE Dash (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Mitcham Manering 12 RE-ENERGISE Dash (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Sugar 12 RE-ENERGISE Dash (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Fairy 12 RE-ENERGISE Dash (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Whitman 12 RE-ENERGISE Dash (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Amuri Express 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Miss Cairo 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C0)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Carra 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Stakes (C0)
McMillan, John Arthur Golden Kiwi 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C0)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Othello Adobe 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C0)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Nighthawk Wish 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Stakes (C0)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Adobe Junior 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Stakes (C0)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Nighthawk Fancy 9 Amber Cleaning Services Stakes Feature (C1)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Nighthawk Frenzy 10 Hart Family Greyhound Racing Stakes (C1)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton Adobe Ninja 6 Suck It Up Ltd Sprint (C0)
Steele, Corey Daniel Railing Raccoon 11 Beach Cafe & Wine Bar Dash (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Lovie 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C0)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Slater 3 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C0)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Journey 9 Amber Cleaning Services Stakes Feature (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Slippery Suzie 5 Flair Maiden Sprint Final (C0f)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Lorenzo 5 Flair Maiden Sprint Final (C0f)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Harlowe 6 Suck It Up Ltd Sprint (C0)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Lorenzo 4 CGRC Awards Dinner Tickets 0274310117 Dash (C0)
Wales, Robin My Bentley 4 CGRC Awards Dinner Tickets 0274310117 Dash (C0)
Wales, Robin Sefton Joy 10 Hart Family Greyhound Racing Stakes (C1)
Wales, Robin Opawa Solomon 10 Hart Family Greyhound Racing Stakes (C1)
Wales, Robin Opawa Gypsy 8 Sandridge Hotel Sprint (C1)
Wales, Robin Opawa Dani 9 Amber Cleaning Services Stakes Feature (C1)
Wales, Robin Our Jolene 9 Amber Cleaning Services Stakes Feature (C1)
Wales, Robin Our Pat 9 Amber Cleaning Services Stakes Feature (C1)
Wales, Robin Sefton Joy 9 Amber Cleaning Services Stakes Feature (C1)
Wales, Robin Opawa Bud 7 kiwikiwihounds.co.nz Adoption Sprint (C1)
Wales, Robin Opawa Twirl 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Stakes (C0)
Wales, Robin Opawa Ruby 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Stakes (C0)
Wales, Robin Opawa Nigel 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Stakes (C0)
Wales, Robin Go Ladybird 11 Beach Cafe & Wine Bar Dash (C1)
Wales, Robin Miss Honey 12 RE-ENERGISE Dash (C1)