Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 20/09/2020

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Black, Marsha-Lee My Snuggles 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Ruby Express 2 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C0)
Black, James Denis Hardcore Kobe 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Black, Marsha-Lee Rapinoe 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Black, Marsha-Lee Mobility Scooter 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Black, James Denis Not Shackley 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Kuridrani 12 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Flying Huey 12 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Nia 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Bond, Henry Robert Audrette 8 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Bond, Henry Robert Ashen 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4)
Codlin, Sean Thrilling Arnold 8 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Codlin, Sean Master Brady 7 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Codlin, Sean Lionel Keeping 7 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Codlin, Sean Tap Out Reg 7 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Codlin, Sean Thrilling Arnold 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2/3)
Codlin, Sean Bad Bro Bad 2 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C0)
Codlin, Sean Tarewa Kid 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Go Angel 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Gonzo 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Roy 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Always Dreaming 6 Last One Standing Sprint (C3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Boyka 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Nexus 12 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Kai Nan 6 Last One Standing Sprint (C3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Big 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Magic 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Choo Choo 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4)
Green, Thayne Athol Call Me Leo 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4)
Green, Thayne Athol Dignity Dented 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4)
Green, Norman Philip Noise Maker 8 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Green, Norman Philip El Narco 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Green, Thayne Athol Award Winner 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol My Bro Jet 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Sandy 6 Last One Standing Sprint (C3)
Green, Thayne Athol Fernando Charm 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Herbert, Kay Taupiri Sir Yens 12 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Nykara 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Tap Out Bill 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4)
J Udy & D Cottam My Kirsty 7 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Get Me Home 7 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Midnight Faith 2 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C0)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hotrod 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
J Udy & D Cottam Prerogative 6 Last One Standing Sprint (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Wild Kiwi 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2/3)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hemi 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4)
Laing, Daniel Royce Full Of Secrets 2 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C0)
Laing, Daniel Royce Apollo Tom 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Lozell, Samuel William Hot Little Nancy 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2/3)
Lozell, Samuel William Just As Much 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Lozell, Samuel William Beau Beau 8 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
M & J Smith Stay Rich 12 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Martin, Linda Doris Sadowski 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Martin, Linda Doris Pachinko 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Martin, Linda Doris Pachinko 2 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C0)
O'Neill, Shaun Pacemaker 8 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
O'Neill, Shaun Go All Lin 8 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Patton, Thomas Mark Burning Rain 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Grey Way 8 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Tango Miss 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Forego 6 Last One Standing Sprint (C3)
Potts, Emma Opawa Travis 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Potts, Emma Spring Queen 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Potts, Emma Thrilling Dora 8 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Potts, Emma Spring Bubbles 7 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Prangley, Marie Thea Who 7 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C1)
R & L Udy Spring Mechanic 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
R & L Udy React Respond 7 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C1)
R & L Udy Party Every Day 12 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Carl Spackler 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Relevance 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2/3)
R & L Udy Tribal Conquest 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Smash Burton 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Ford Man 12 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Waiterimu Ripper 12 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Smash Out 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Sheer 6 Last One Standing Sprint (C3)
R & N O'Regan It's Complicated 6 Last One Standing Sprint (C3)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Bremner 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2/3)
R & N O'Regan Big Time Dynasty 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Otis 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
R & N O'Regan Belmonts 8 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
R & N O'Regan Charlow 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Ray, David Murray Snoopy's Hero 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Ray, David Murray Idol Reign 2 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C0)
Roper, Robert Keith Platinum Earner 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2/3)
Roper, Robert Keith Black Bridge 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith How's The Enemy 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Roper, Robert Keith Platinum Spirit 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2/3)
Roper, Robert Keith Allegro Rory 12 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Scott, Howard Ronald Hillbilly Brewed 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2/3)
Scott, Howard Ronald Attila's Arrow 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Toomer, Keith Robert Margaux 2 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C0)
Tracey & Lisa Craik You're Gorgeous 2 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C0)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Blonde 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Prideful 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Gain Capital 12 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Opawa Delight 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Podium Phobia 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2/3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Ti Amo 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2/3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Mallorca 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Canadian Ace 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Thank You Next 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Toy 8 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Federer 7 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Glow Up 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
W & T Steele Ascott 7 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Marked Man 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4)
W & T Steele Electric Dancer 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4)
W & T Steele Jinja Mongo 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4)
W & T Steele Born Tasha 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
W & T Steele Little Mermaid 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Express Emporium 6 Last One Standing Sprint (C3)
W & T Steele Little Mermaid 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Jinja Jay 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
W & T Steele Opawa Jade 2 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C0)