Runners Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 20/09/2020

Greyhound No. Race
Allegro Rory 12 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Always Dreaming 6 Last One Standing Sprint (C3)
Apollo Tom 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Ascott 7 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Ashen 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4)
Attila's Arrow 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Audrette 8 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Award Winner 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Bad Bro Bad 2 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C0)
Beau Beau 8 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Belmonts 8 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Big Time Dynasty 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Bigtime Bremner 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2/3)
Bigtime Otis 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Bigtime Sheer 6 Last One Standing Sprint (C3)
Black Bridge 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Born Tasha 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Botany Sandy 6 Last One Standing Sprint (C3)
Boyka 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Burning Rain 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Call Me Leo 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4)
Canadian Ace 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Carl Spackler 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Charlow 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Choo Choo 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4)
Dignity Dented 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4)
El Narco 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Electric Dancer 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4)
Express Emporium 6 Last One Standing Sprint (C3)
Federer 7 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Fernando Charm 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Flying Huey 12 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Ford Man 12 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Forego 6 Last One Standing Sprint (C3)
Full Of Secrets 2 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C0)
Gain Capital 12 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Get Me Home 7 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Glow Up 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Go All Lin 8 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Go Angel 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Grey Way 8 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Hardcore Kobe 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Hillbilly Brewed 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2/3)
Hot Little Nancy 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2/3)
How's The Enemy 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Idol Reign 2 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C0)
It's Complicated 6 Last One Standing Sprint (C3)
Jinja Jay 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Jinja Mongo 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4)
Just As Much 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Just Nia 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Kai Nan 6 Last One Standing Sprint (C3)
Kuridrani 12 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Lionel Keeping 7 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Little Mermaid 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Little Mermaid 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Mallorca 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Margaux 2 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C0)
Marked Man 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4)
Master Brady 7 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Midnight Faith 2 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C0)
Mobility Scooter 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
My Bro Jet 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
My Kirsty 7 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C1)
My Snuggles 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Nexus 12 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Noise Maker 8 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Not Shackley 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Nykara 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Opawa Big 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Opawa Delight 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Opawa Gonzo 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Opawa Jade 2 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C0)
Opawa Magic 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Opawa Roy 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Opawa Travis 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Our Hemi 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4)
Our Hotrod 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Pacemaker 8 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Pachinko 2 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C0)
Pachinko 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Party Every Day 12 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Platinum Earner 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2/3)
Platinum Spirit 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2/3)
Podium Phobia 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2/3)
Portland Blonde 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Portland Toy 8 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Prerogative 6 Last One Standing Sprint (C3)
Prideful 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Rapinoe 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
React Respond 7 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Relevance 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2/3)
Ruby Express 2 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C0)
Sadowski 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Sir Yens 12 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Smash Burton 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Smash Out 5 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Snoopy's Hero 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Spring Bubbles 7 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Spring Mechanic 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Spring Queen 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3/4)
Stay Rich 12 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Tango Miss 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Tap Out Bill 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4)
Tap Out Reg 7 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Tarewa Kid 1 Follow Auckland GRC on Facebook Sprint (C0)
Thank You Next 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4)
Thea Who 7 Terminating Pick6 Stakes (C1)
Thrilling Arnold 8 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Thrilling Arnold 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2/3)
Thrilling Dora 8 MPS Fencing Sprint (C2)
Ti Amo 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2/3)
Tribal Conquest 3 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C1)
Waiterimu Ripper 12 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Wild Kiwi 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C2/3)
You're Gorgeous 2 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C0)