Trainers Index


Wanganui GRC - Hatrick Raceway - 18/09/2020

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Benson, Kevin Blair Doomsday 1 FIRST SECURITY C3 (C3)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Ever Rested 11 WANGANUI TOYOTA C4/5 (C4/5)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Longshanks 3 Uhlenberg Haulage Wanganui Stayers (Group 2) Heats (C2dq)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Black Stockings 4 Uhlenberg Haulage Wanganui Stayers (Group 2) Heats (C2dq)
Bradshaw, Ashley Grey Lethal Lettie 2 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C2/3 (C2/3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Allegro Nixon 2 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C2/3 (C2/3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Bailey 2 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C2/3 (C2/3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Odette 2 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C2/3 (C2/3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Benji 2 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C2/3 (C2/3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Fool's Russian 2 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C2/3 (C2/3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Bruno 6 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht1 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Rod 6 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht1 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Nova Willow 4 Uhlenberg Haulage Wanganui Stayers (Group 2) Heats (C2dq)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Harley 6 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht1 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Jimmy 6 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht1 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Brie 6 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht1 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Simply Smooth 10 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C3/4 (C3/4)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Amie 10 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C3/4 (C3/4)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Anton 10 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C3/4 (C3/4)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Eden 10 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C3/4 (C3/4)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Izzy 10 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C3/4 (C3/4)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Mac 10 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C3/4 (C3/4)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Vegas 7 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht2 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Cooper 7 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht2 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Jackson 7 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht2 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Kobe 7 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht2 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Baby 8 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht3 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Seth 8 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht3 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Brody 8 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht3 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Maple 8 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht3 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Lantao 9 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht4 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Pluto 9 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht4 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Elsa 9 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht4 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Gina 9 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht4 (C5q)
Cole, Lisa Jane Allegro Ella 1 FIRST SECURITY C3 (C3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Dawson 1 FIRST SECURITY C3 (C3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Fuzz 1 FIRST SECURITY C3 (C3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Jewel 1 FIRST SECURITY C3 (C3)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Chance 11 WANGANUI TOYOTA C4/5 (C4/5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Jonie 11 WANGANUI TOYOTA C4/5 (C4/5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Bigtime Ziggy 11 WANGANUI TOYOTA C4/5 (C4/5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Trojan Hoarse 11 WANGANUI TOYOTA C4/5 (C4/5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Billie 11 WANGANUI TOYOTA C4/5 (C4/5)
Cole, Lisa Jane Allegro Fern 12 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Frosty 12 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Cole, Lisa Jane Big Time Lebron 12 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Flipp, Marcelle Jean Eye Far 12 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Dynamite Danger 1 FIRST SECURITY C3 (C3)
Gary & Sandra Fredrickson Miss Potential 6 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht1 (C5q)
Gommans, Kelly Ann Dino The Fox 12 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Goodier, Mark Bigtime Chloe 3 Uhlenberg Haulage Wanganui Stayers (Group 2) Heats (C2dq)
Goodier, Mark Electrical Storm 2 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C2/3 (C2/3)
Hodgson, William Thomas Race Me Home 4 Uhlenberg Haulage Wanganui Stayers (Group 2) Heats (C2dq)
Hodgson, Glen Thomas Goldstar Hadlee 5 Uhlenberg Haulage Wanganui Stayers (Group 2) Heats (C2dq)
Hodgson, Glen Thomas Buddy Loaded 3 Uhlenberg Haulage Wanganui Stayers (Group 2) Heats (C2dq)
Hodgson, William Thomas Funzalo 1 FIRST SECURITY C3 (C3)
J & D Bell Justa Gift 1 FIRST SECURITY C3 (C3)
Kite, Frederick William Sedgebrook Lover 11 WANGANUI TOYOTA C4/5 (C4/5)
Kite, Frederick William Sedgebrook Comet 12 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Kite, Frederick William Sedgebrook Sally 12 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Kite, Frederick William Sedgebrook Lover 12 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Kite, Heather Susie Dawn Classic Rapper 10 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C3/4 (C3/4)
Lane, Daniel James Ozzie 9 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht4 (C5q)
Lawrence, Gordon Albert Little Teegs 3 Uhlenberg Haulage Wanganui Stayers (Group 2) Heats (C2dq)
Lozell, Samuel William Shaynee 5 Uhlenberg Haulage Wanganui Stayers (Group 2) Heats (C2dq)
Lozell, Samuel William He's All Shine 8 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht3 (C5q)
Marsh, Brian John Hip Hop Rapper 12 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Marsh, Brian John Hip Hop Rapper 11 WANGANUI TOYOTA C4/5 (C4/5)
Morris, Carol Janice Yarn Sister 1 FIRST SECURITY C3 (C3)
Olden, Melissa Jane Life Is Good 11 WANGANUI TOYOTA C4/5 (C4/5)
Olden, Melissa Jane Criminal Justice 11 WANGANUI TOYOTA C4/5 (C4/5)
Olden, Melissa Jane Running Freer 12 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C4 (C4)
Olden, Melissa Jane Kongs Out Again 7 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht2 (C5q)
Olden, Melissa Jane Young Dumb Broke 2 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C2/3 (C2/3)
Olden, Melissa Jane Cossie Cooper 2 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C2/3 (C2/3)
O'Neill, Shaun Fear The Fur 3 Uhlenberg Haulage Wanganui Stayers (Group 2) Heats (C2dq)
O'Neill, Shaun Dig Dig Dig 4 Uhlenberg Haulage Wanganui Stayers (Group 2) Heats (C2dq)
Phillips, Samantha Joy Haidee Bale 10 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C3/4 (C3/4)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Oster Bale 7 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht2 (C5q)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Quincy Bale 9 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht4 (C5q)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Leonard Bale 8 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht3 (C5q)
Roberts, Matthew George Chilton She's For Us 9 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht4 (C5q)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Uthor Bale 6 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht1 (C5q)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Zipping Boston 5 Uhlenberg Haulage Wanganui Stayers (Group 2) Heats (C2dq)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Sydney 5 Uhlenberg Haulage Wanganui Stayers (Group 2) Heats (C2dq)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Famous Lee 5 Uhlenberg Haulage Wanganui Stayers (Group 2) Heats (C2dq)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Truman 3 Uhlenberg Haulage Wanganui Stayers (Group 2) Heats (C2dq)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Darwin 4 Uhlenberg Haulage Wanganui Stayers (Group 2) Heats (C2dq)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Mauney 8 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht3 (C5q)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Yankee 7 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht2 (C5q)
Symes, Denis Peter Allegro Kyle 1 FIRST SECURITY C3 (C3)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Zipping Russell 9 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht4 (C5q)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Emgrand Park 7 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht2 (C5q)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Zipping Sarah 8 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht3 (C5q)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Diddilee 6 Dairymaster Wanganui Cup (Group 1) Ht1 (C5q)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Emgrand Rose 3 Uhlenberg Haulage Wanganui Stayers (Group 2) Heats (C2dq)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Kamada Park 4 Uhlenberg Haulage Wanganui Stayers (Group 2) Heats (C2dq)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Hot Platter 5 Uhlenberg Haulage Wanganui Stayers (Group 2) Heats (C2dq)
Turnwald, Angela Helen Silent Dismissal 2 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C2/3 (C2/3)