Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 05/07/2020

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Bigtime Fred 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
Native Scout 5 Happy Birthday Ron O'Regan (C4)
Agent/Williams Small Boy 1 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Guru's Choice 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1/2)
Agent/Williams Big Time Tatum 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1/2)
Agent/Williams Guru Secret 5 Happy Birthday Ron O'Regan (C4)
Agent/Williams Go Stopper 3 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Agent/Williams Big Time Rusty 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Small Paige 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Forest 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C3)
Agent/Williams Firecracker 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C0)
Agent/Williams Hardcore Jet 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C0)
Black, Marsha-Lee Riccitelli 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C0)
Black, Marsha-Lee Tommy The Jett 3 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Black, Marsha-Lee Mobility Scooter 1 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Kuridrani 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1/2)
Bond, Henry Robert Tamantha 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1/2)
Bond, Henry Robert Audrette 3 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Bond, Henry Robert Ashen 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Christiansen, Allen James Electric Shock 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C0)
Christiansen, Allen James Hit Zone 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Christiansen, Allen James Enjoy The Perks 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
Cleaver, Paul William In Focus 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Cleaver, Paul William Quara's Yoshi 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C3)
Codlin, Sean Winbourn Freddy 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
Codlin, Sean Thrilling Arnold 3 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Codlin, Sean Tap Out Reg 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
Codlin, Sean Firefly Laffey 1 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Gain Capital 3 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Podium Phobia 5 Happy Birthday Ron O'Regan (C4)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Opawa Delight 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2/3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Zipping Buddy 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2/3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Serbian Ace 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C0)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Portland Toy 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C0)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Mallorca 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C0)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Portland Wonder 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Portland Art 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Thank You Next 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Always Dreaming 3 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Nexus 3 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Go Kiki 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Kai Nan 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Gonzo 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Big 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Our Scarlett 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Boyka 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2/3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Go Angel 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2/3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Roy 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1/2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Choo Choo 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1/2)
Green, Thayne Athol Tango Miss 1 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Frosty Blaze 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1/2)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Sandy 1 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Thommo 5 Happy Birthday Ron O'Regan (C4)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Rifles 5 Happy Birthday Ron O'Regan (C4)
Green, Norman Philip El Narco 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2/3)
Green, Thayne Athol Award Winner 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Noise Maker 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Thrilling Hudson 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C3)
Green, Thayne Athol Dignity Dented 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C3)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Rainy River 3 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
J Udy & D Cottam Wild Kiwi 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam My Kirsty 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Rod's Girl 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hemi 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Kiwi Boy 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Buddy Boom 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Monsoon Malabar 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2/3)
J Udy & D Cottam Nana Molly 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2/3)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hotrod 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1/2)
J Udy & D Cottam Jinja Might 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2/3)
Lozell, Samuel William Just As Much 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C0)
Lozell, Samuel William It's A Laugh 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Lozell, Samuel William Thrilling Dexter 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C3)
M & J Smith Stay Rich 3 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
M & J Smith Paddy Fast 5 Happy Birthday Ron O'Regan (C4)
O'Neill, Shaun Indi Shae 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
O'Neill, Shaun Pam Arising 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Grey Way 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C3)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Kelly's Girl 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Artic Miss 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Potts, Emma Iron Eyes 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Potts, Emma Little Leaf 3 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1/2)
Potts, Emma Franky The Jett 5 Happy Birthday Ron O'Regan (C4)
Potts, Emma Dundee Glitter 1 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Potts, Emma Thrilling Dora 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1/2)
Prangley, Marie Fall Gracefully 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1/2)
Prangley, Marie Thea Who 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
Prangley, Marie Dobby Who 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
Prangley, Marie Fancy 1 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Prangley, Marie My Bro Bobby 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Prangley, Marie Noah Who 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
R & L Udy Loudred 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C0)
R & L Udy Bailey And Cream 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Tribal Conquest 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Yella Ella 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Rion King 1 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Relevance 5 Happy Birthday Ron O'Regan (C4)
R & L Udy Waiterimu Ripper 1 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Ray, David Murray Snoopy's Hero 7 Terminating Pick6 Sprint (C3)
Roper, Robert Keith React Respond 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
Roper, Robert Keith All Day Long 2 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C0)
Roper, Robert Keith Go Diego 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2/3)
Scott, Howard Ronald Attila's Arrow 1 Trophies Plus Sprint (C1)
Scott, Howard Ronald Hillbilly Brewed 6 Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Busy Flash 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Opawa Queen 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Electric Dancer 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
W & T Steele Kapai Chris 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Bobble 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Kapai Chris 8 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Express Emporium 5 Happy Birthday Ron O'Regan (C4)
W & T Steele Marked Man 5 Happy Birthday Ron O'Regan (C4)
W & T Steele Jinja Jay 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C2/3)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Amelia 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Peta 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Walsh, Karen Marie Thrilling Stomp 4 MPS Fencing Distance (C0d)