Trainers Index


Christchurch GRC - Addington Raceway - 18/02/2020

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
AL Hart & KM Taylor Penny Jane 10 Dave Robbie Photographer Dash (C1)
AL Hart & KM Taylor My Kirsty 11 Christchurch Casino Stakes (C1)
Anderton, Leslie Howard Right On Time 4 Angler's Arms Tavern Sprint (C1)
C Mitchell & W D Smith Little Lottie 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C1)
C Mitchell & W D Smith Tikao Jackie 9 My Redeemer Stakes (C1)
Cairns, Heather Gaye Lakota Micco 6 Active Electrical Christchurch Stakes (C1)
Cairns, Heather Gaye Lakota Wichapi 5 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C1)
Cairns, Heather Gaye Lakota Scout 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C1)
Cairns, Heather Gaye Lakota Tonka 7 Avonhead Tavern Sprint (C1)
Casey, Raymond Opa's Dream 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C1)
Casey, Raymond Opa's Joy 3 Addington Events Centre Sprint (C1)
Cassidy, Kenneth John Mulberry Will 7 Avonhead Tavern Sprint (C1)
Cassidy, Kenneth John Mulberry Rock 8 Flair Sprint (C1)
Cassidy, Kenneth John Mulberry Sox 12 Livamol Sprint (C1)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Farewell 12 Livamol Sprint (C1)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Legend 7 Avonhead Tavern Sprint (C1)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Absent 8 Flair Sprint (C1)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Dollars 3 Addington Events Centre Sprint (C1)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Logic 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C1)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Legend 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Dash (C1)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Crime 5 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C1)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Legend 4 Angler's Arms Tavern Sprint (C1)
Cleeve, Garry Alan Know Legend 10 Dave Robbie Photographer Dash (C1)
Dann, Bruce Charles So Flossy 10 Dave Robbie Photographer Dash (C1)
Dann, Bruce Charles Nassor 8 Flair Sprint (C1)
Dann, Bruce Charles Tremonti 12 Livamol Sprint (C1)
Dempsey, Michael Keith Curly Bill 8 Flair Sprint (C1)
Dempsey, Michael Keith Black Eye Bill 5 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C1)
Dempsey, Michael Keith Frosty Kate 10 Dave Robbie Photographer Dash (C1)
Dempsey, Michael Keith Caramel Rose 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C1)
Dempsey, Michael Keith Shoelace Jack 3 Addington Events Centre Sprint (C1)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Twizel Storm 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Dash (C1)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Smash Gator 5 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C1)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Horse Range Gold 4 Angler's Arms Tavern Sprint (C1)
Grant, Malcolm Murray Smash Surprise 7 Avonhead Tavern Sprint (C1)
Hindson, Sharon Marie Meatloaf 11 Christchurch Casino Stakes (C1)
Hindson, Sharon Marie Heidi Hates Rap 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Dash (C1)
J & D Fahey Beret Girl 6 Active Electrical Christchurch Stakes (C1)
J & D Fahey Opawa Travis 6 Active Electrical Christchurch Stakes (C1)
J & D Fahey Macadoodle 11 Christchurch Casino Stakes (C1)
J & D Fahey Go Diego 11 Christchurch Casino Stakes (C1)
J & D Fahey Opawa Cutie 9 My Redeemer Stakes (C1)
J & D Fahey Holy Grail 9 My Redeemer Stakes (C1)
Lee, Alison Heather Don't Cry Joni 3 Addington Events Centre Sprint (C1)
McCook, Janine Marie Archie's Ranger 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Dash (C1)
McCook, Janine Marie Dagny 4 Angler's Arms Tavern Sprint (C1)
McCook, Janine Marie Shaw Winner 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C1)
McCook, Janine Marie Andrea Said 10 Dave Robbie Photographer Dash (C1)
McCook, Janine Marie Sass 'Em Up 5 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C1)
McCook, Janine Marie Haze Adams 11 Christchurch Casino Stakes (C1)
McCook, Janine Marie Goldstar Liberty 12 Livamol Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Blue 12 Livamol Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Taramakau 12 Livamol Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Opal Hunter 12 Livamol Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Macey Baxter 7 Avonhead Tavern Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Cosmic Marty 4 Angler's Arms Tavern Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Crushington 8 Flair Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Taramakau 7 Avonhead Tavern Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Blue 8 Flair Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Taramakau 8 Flair Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Blue 5 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Taramakau 4 Angler's Arms Tavern Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Taramakau 5 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Pontiac Pat 5 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Shanly Star 10 Dave Robbie Photographer Dash (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Taramakau 10 Dave Robbie Photographer Dash (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Blue 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Taramakau 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Impressive Flash 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Dash (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Taramakau 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Dash (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Sozin's Blue 3 Addington Events Centre Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Taramakau 3 Addington Events Centre Sprint (C1)
McInerney, John Thomas Homebush Mandy 3 Addington Events Centre Sprint (C1)
McMillan, John Arthur Dapper Danny 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C1)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Yanira Bale 4 Angler's Arms Tavern Sprint (C1)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Shermo Bale 6 Active Electrical Christchurch Stakes (C1)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Opala Bale 9 My Redeemer Stakes (C1)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Shermo Bale 9 My Redeemer Stakes (C1)
Roberts, Anthony Craig Shermo Bale 11 Christchurch Casino Stakes (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Beau 9 My Redeemer Stakes (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Chief 9 My Redeemer Stakes (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Dawson 11 Christchurch Casino Stakes (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Scooby 11 Christchurch Casino Stakes (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Smithie 11 Christchurch Casino Stakes (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Flora 8 Flair Sprint (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Vale 8 Flair Sprint (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Halsey 7 Avonhead Tavern Sprint (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Wynter 7 Avonhead Tavern Sprint (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar McQueen 12 Livamol Sprint (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Ashton 6 Active Electrical Christchurch Stakes (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Montana 6 Active Electrical Christchurch Stakes (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Yankee 6 Active Electrical Christchurch Stakes (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Perrie 5 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Rebel 10 Dave Robbie Photographer Dash (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Cash No Stash 4 Angler's Arms Tavern Sprint (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Shiloah 4 Angler's Arms Tavern Sprint (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Galaxie 3 Addington Events Centre Sprint (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Clover 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Jay Jay 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Dash (C1)
Steve & Bonnie Evans Goldstar Whitey 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Dash (C1)
Wales, Robin Go Great 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Dash (C1)
Wales, Robin Sefton Force 5 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C1)
Wales, Robin Opawa Jane 6 Active Electrical Christchurch Stakes (C1)
Wales, Robin Go Rap 12 Livamol Sprint (C1)
Wales, Robin Born Tasha 9 My Redeemer Stakes (C1)
Wales, Robin Opawa Al 11 Christchurch Casino Stakes (C1)
Wales, Robin Punters Kirsty 7 Avonhead Tavern Sprint (C1)
Wanhalla, Norman Charles William Billy Ray 9 My Redeemer Stakes (C1)
Wanhalla, Norman Charles William Ain't He Lucky 6 Active Electrical Christchurch Stakes (C1)
Wanhalla, Norman Charles William Grey Wind 10 Dave Robbie Photographer Dash (C1)
Waretini, Lisa Joy Cold Affair 10 Dave Robbie Photographer Dash (C1)
Waretini, Lisa Joy Ohoka Carsen 9 My Redeemer Stakes (C1)
Waretini, Lisa Joy My Rosie 6 Active Electrical Christchurch Stakes (C1)
Waretini, Lisa Joy Ohoka Lacey 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Dash (C1)
Waretini, Lisa Joy Goldstar Hurley 3 Addington Events Centre Sprint (C1)
Waretini, Lisa Joy Little Secret 4 Angler's Arms Tavern Sprint (C1)
Waretini, Lisa Joy Jay Spencer 7 Avonhead Tavern Sprint (C1)
Waretini, Lisa Joy Platonic Affair 8 Flair Sprint (C1)
Weir, Calum John Vegan Express 12 Livamol Sprint (C1)
Weir, Calum John Zipping Houdini 3 Addington Events Centre Sprint (C1)