Runners Index


Christchurch GRC - Addington Raceway - 18/02/2020

Greyhound No. Race
Absent 8 Flair Sprint (C1)
Ain't He Lucky 6 Active Electrical Christchurch Stakes (C1)
Andrea Said 10 Dave Robbie Photographer Dash (C1)
Archie's Ranger 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Dash (C1)
Beret Girl 6 Active Electrical Christchurch Stakes (C1)
Billy Ray 9 My Redeemer Stakes (C1)
Black Eye Bill 5 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C1)
Born Tasha 9 My Redeemer Stakes (C1)
Caramel Rose 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C1)
Cash No Stash 4 Angler's Arms Tavern Sprint (C1)
Cold Affair 10 Dave Robbie Photographer Dash (C1)
Cosmic Marty 4 Angler's Arms Tavern Sprint (C1)
Crushington 8 Flair Sprint (C1)
Curly Bill 8 Flair Sprint (C1)
Dagny 4 Angler's Arms Tavern Sprint (C1)
Dapper Danny 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C1)
Don't Cry Joni 3 Addington Events Centre Sprint (C1)
Frosty Kate 10 Dave Robbie Photographer Dash (C1)
Go Diego 11 Christchurch Casino Stakes (C1)
Go Great 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Dash (C1)
Go Rap 12 Livamol Sprint (C1)
Goldstar Ashton 6 Active Electrical Christchurch Stakes (C1)
Goldstar Beau 9 My Redeemer Stakes (C1)
Goldstar Chief 9 My Redeemer Stakes (C1)
Goldstar Clover 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C1)
Goldstar Dawson 11 Christchurch Casino Stakes (C1)
Goldstar Flora 8 Flair Sprint (C1)
Goldstar Galaxie 3 Addington Events Centre Sprint (C1)
Goldstar Halsey 7 Avonhead Tavern Sprint (C1)
Goldstar Hurley 3 Addington Events Centre Sprint (C1)
Goldstar Jay Jay 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Dash (C1)
Goldstar Liberty 12 Livamol Sprint (C1)
Goldstar McQueen 12 Livamol Sprint (C1)
Goldstar Montana 6 Active Electrical Christchurch Stakes (C1)
Goldstar Perrie 5 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C1)
Goldstar Rebel 10 Dave Robbie Photographer Dash (C1)
Goldstar Scooby 11 Christchurch Casino Stakes (C1)
Goldstar Shiloah 4 Angler's Arms Tavern Sprint (C1)
Goldstar Smithie 11 Christchurch Casino Stakes (C1)
Goldstar Vale 8 Flair Sprint (C1)
Goldstar Whitey 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Dash (C1)
Goldstar Wynter 7 Avonhead Tavern Sprint (C1)
Goldstar Yankee 6 Active Electrical Christchurch Stakes (C1)
Grey Wind 10 Dave Robbie Photographer Dash (C1)
Haze Adams 11 Christchurch Casino Stakes (C1)
Heidi Hates Rap 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Dash (C1)
Holy Grail 9 My Redeemer Stakes (C1)
Homebush Mandy 3 Addington Events Centre Sprint (C1)
Horse Range Gold 4 Angler's Arms Tavern Sprint (C1)
Impressive Flash 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Dash (C1)
Jay Spencer 7 Avonhead Tavern Sprint (C1)
Know Crime 5 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C1)
Know Dollars 3 Addington Events Centre Sprint (C1)
Know Farewell 12 Livamol Sprint (C1)
Know Legend 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Dash (C1)
Know Legend 4 Angler's Arms Tavern Sprint (C1)
Know Legend 10 Dave Robbie Photographer Dash (C1)
Know Legend 7 Avonhead Tavern Sprint (C1)
Know Logic 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C1)
Lakota Micco 6 Active Electrical Christchurch Stakes (C1)
Lakota Scout 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C1)
Lakota Tonka 7 Avonhead Tavern Sprint (C1)
Lakota Wichapi 5 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C1)
Little Lottie 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C1)
Little Secret 4 Angler's Arms Tavern Sprint (C1)
Macadoodle 11 Christchurch Casino Stakes (C1)
Macey Baxter 7 Avonhead Tavern Sprint (C1)
Meatloaf 11 Christchurch Casino Stakes (C1)
Mulberry Rock 8 Flair Sprint (C1)
Mulberry Sox 12 Livamol Sprint (C1)
Mulberry Will 7 Avonhead Tavern Sprint (C1)
My Kirsty 11 Christchurch Casino Stakes (C1)
My Rosie 6 Active Electrical Christchurch Stakes (C1)
Nassor 8 Flair Sprint (C1)
Ohoka Carsen 9 My Redeemer Stakes (C1)
Ohoka Lacey 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Dash (C1)
Opal Hunter 12 Livamol Sprint (C1)
Opala Bale 9 My Redeemer Stakes (C1)
Opa's Dream 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C1)
Opa's Joy 3 Addington Events Centre Sprint (C1)
Opawa Al 11 Christchurch Casino Stakes (C1)
Opawa Cutie 9 My Redeemer Stakes (C1)
Opawa Jane 6 Active Electrical Christchurch Stakes (C1)
Opawa Travis 6 Active Electrical Christchurch Stakes (C1)
Penny Jane 10 Dave Robbie Photographer Dash (C1)
Platonic Affair 8 Flair Sprint (C1)
Pontiac Pat 5 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C1)
Punters Kirsty 7 Avonhead Tavern Sprint (C1)
Right On Time 4 Angler's Arms Tavern Sprint (C1)
Sass 'Em Up 5 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C1)
Sefton Force 5 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C1)
Shanly Star 10 Dave Robbie Photographer Dash (C1)
Shaw Winner 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C1)
Shermo Bale 11 Christchurch Casino Stakes (C1)
Shermo Bale 9 My Redeemer Stakes (C1)
Shermo Bale 6 Active Electrical Christchurch Stakes (C1)
Shoelace Jack 3 Addington Events Centre Sprint (C1)
Smash Gator 5 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C1)
Smash Surprise 7 Avonhead Tavern Sprint (C1)
So Flossy 10 Dave Robbie Photographer Dash (C1)
Sozin's Blue 8 Flair Sprint (C1)
Sozin's Blue 5 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C1)
Sozin's Blue 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C1)
Sozin's Blue 3 Addington Events Centre Sprint (C1)
Sozin's Blue 12 Livamol Sprint (C1)
Taramakau 12 Livamol Sprint (C1)
Taramakau 10 Dave Robbie Photographer Dash (C1)
Taramakau 3 Addington Events Centre Sprint (C1)
Taramakau 4 Angler's Arms Tavern Sprint (C1)
Taramakau 1 The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint (C1)
Taramakau 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Dash (C1)
Taramakau 7 Avonhead Tavern Sprint (C1)
Taramakau 8 Flair Sprint (C1)
Taramakau 5 Swimming Goat @ Stud Dash (C1)
Tikao Jackie 9 My Redeemer Stakes (C1)
Tremonti 12 Livamol Sprint (C1)
Twizel Storm 2 greyhoundauctions.co.nz Dash (C1)
Vegan Express 12 Livamol Sprint (C1)
Yanira Bale 4 Angler's Arms Tavern Sprint (C1)
Zipping Houdini 3 Addington Events Centre Sprint (C1)