Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 16/02/2020

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Amy Amy 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Champ 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Wayno 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Small Boy 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Guru Secret 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Agent/Williams Small Paige 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Star Secret 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Big Time Ivy 5 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Dean 5 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Smalltime Johnny 5 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Big Time Ricky 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Kiowa 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Go Stopper 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Big Time Camila 2 $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Agent/Williams Firecracker 2 $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Agent/Williams Big Time Tatum 6 Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2)
Black, Marsha-Lee Flying Huey 12 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
Black, Marsha-Lee Kuridrani 12 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Nia 5 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Agbeze 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Maddie 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Bond, Henry Robert Ashen 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Bond, Henry Robert Tamantha 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Bond, Henry Robert Audrette 12 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
Clark, Stephen Paul Pliskova 6 Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2)
Clark, Stephen Paul Platinum Spirit 5 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Clark, Stephen Paul Pat Tama 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Opawa Delight 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Heart Shaped Box 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Podium Phobia 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Thank You Next 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Bigtime Lovie 6 Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Portland Art 2 $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Looking Snatched 11 Manukau Cup (C5)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Kai Nan 6 Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth My Snuggles 5 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Big 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Boyka 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Always Dreaming 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Nexus 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Our Scarlett 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Go Angel 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3)
Green, Thayne Athol Frosty Blaze 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3)
Green, Thayne Athol Mad Jack 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Green, Norman Philip Native Scout 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Green, Norman Philip Jinja Babe 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Green, Norman Philip El Narco 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Call Me Leo 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Green, Norman Philip Noise Maker 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Dignity Dented 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Sandy 2 $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Rifles 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Hi Ho Tonto 5 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Thommo 6 Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Esmay 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Hands Of Steel 12 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
Henley, Peter Christopher Enjoy The Perks 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
J Udy & D Cottam Rod's Girl 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Crackling Gal 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
J Udy & D Cottam Monsoon Malabar 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
J Udy & D Cottam Little Moo 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Prerogative 12 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Kiwi Gal 11 Manukau Cup (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hemi 11 Manukau Cup (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Digger Ace 6 Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hotrod 2 $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0)
J Udy & D Cottam Get Me Home 2 $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Laing, Daniel Royce Last Star 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Laing, Daniel Royce Cosmic Meteor 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Lozell, Samuel William Fantastic Amy 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Lozell, Samuel William He's All Shine 11 Manukau Cup (C5)
M & J Smith Stay Rich 6 Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2)
M & J Smith Paddy Fast 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
O'Neill, Shaun Asserting Power 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1)
O'Neill, Shaun Zugzwang 12 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
O'Neill, Shaun Ma Chere 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
O'Neill, Shaun Dig Dig Dig 11 Manukau Cup (C5)
O'Neill, Shaun Fear The Fur 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
O'Neill, Shaun Go All Lin 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
O'Neill, Shaun Pam Arising 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Patton, Thomas Mark Tres Vite 12 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Grey Way 6 Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Forego 2 $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Artic Miss 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Potts, Emma Sausage 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3)
Potts, Emma Jinja Nice 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Potts, Emma Our Greg 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Potts, Emma Franky The Jett 12 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
Potts, Emma Spring Queen 11 Manukau Cup (C5)
Prangley, Marie Noah Who 12 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
Prangley, Marie Fancy 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Prangley, Marie My Bro Bobby 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Prangley, Marie Medusa Who 5 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Smash Out 5 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Smash Burton 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Bailey And Cream 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Rion King 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Yella Ella 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Xena Poppy 2 $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0)
R & L Udy Ford Man 6 Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Tribal Conquest 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Spring Mechanic 11 Manukau Cup (C5)
R & L Udy Kapai Tahi 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
R & L Udy Relevance 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
R & N O'Regan Manila Bala 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
R & N O'Regan Coober Pedy 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Charlow 11 Manukau Cup (C5)
R & N O'Regan Blocker 12 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Gal 6 Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2)
R & N O'Regan Magic Eight Ball 5 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Mrs. Opal 2 $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Roper, Robert Keith Platinum Tears 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith React Respond 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Opawa Nemo 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Jinja Jake 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Captain Kev 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
W & T Steele Carbon Tiger 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
W & T Steele Electric Dancer 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
W & T Steele Jinja Mongo 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
W & T Steele Not Shackley 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Jinja Jay 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
W & T Steele Express Emporium 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
W & T Steele Bear Claws 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3)
W & T Steele Jinja Murphy 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3)
W & T Steele Kapai Stewie 2 $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0)
W & T Steele Little Mermaid 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Grunt 11 Manukau Cup (C5)
W & T Steele Busy Flash 11 Manukau Cup (C5)