Trainers Index
Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 16/02/2020
Trainer | Greyhound | No. | Race |
---|---|---|---|
Platinum Tears | 8 | $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1) | |
Big Time Ivy | 5 | Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1) | |
Monsoon Malabar | 3 | Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2) | |
Opawa Delight | 7 | Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3) | |
Hands Of Steel | 12 | Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3) | |
Xena Poppy | 2 | $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0) | |
Heart Shaped Box | 7 | Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3) | |
Zugzwang | 12 | Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3) | |
Bigtime Kiowa | 8 | $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1) | |
Blocker | 12 | Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3) | |
Just Maddie | 9 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1) | |
React Respond | 9 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1) | |
Rion King | 8 | $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1) | |
Dig Dig Dig | 11 | Manukau Cup (C5) | |
Go Stopper | 8 | $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1) | |
Native Scout | 4 | Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4) | |
Kiwi Gal | 11 | Manukau Cup (C5) | |
Kapai Stewie | 2 | $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0) | |
Noah Who | 12 | Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3) | |
Small Boy | 13 | Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1) | |
Botany Esmay | 13 | Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1) | |
Botany Rifles | 1 | Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1) | |
Last Star | 4 | Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4) | |
Fear The Fur | 9 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1) | |
Portland Art | 2 | $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0) | |
Jinja Jake | 9 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1) | |
Noise Maker | 8 | $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1) | |
Thank You Next | 10 | Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5) | |
Stay Rich | 6 | Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2) | |
Digger Ace | 6 | Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2) | |
Podium Phobia | 4 | Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4) | |
Smash Out | 5 | Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1) | |
Go Angel | 7 | Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3) | |
Fancy | 8 | $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1) | |
Not Shackley | 13 | Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1) | |
Rod's Girl | 7 | Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3) | |
El Narco | 9 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1) | |
Jinja Babe | 9 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1) | |
Little Moo | 9 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1) | |
Carbon Tiger | 10 | Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5) | |
Bigtime Champ | 13 | Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1) | |
Bigtime Dean | 5 | Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1) | |
Opawa Big | 9 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1) | |
Opawa Nemo | 9 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1) | |
Our Hotrod | 2 | $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0) | |
Firecracker | 2 | $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0) | |
Call Me Leo | 10 | Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5) | |
Frosty Blaze | 7 | Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3) | |
Jinja Jay | 3 | Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2) | |
Just Nia | 5 | Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1) | |
My Bro Bobby | 1 | Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1) | |
Franky The Jett | 12 | Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3) | |
Botany Thommo | 6 | Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2) | |
Forego | 2 | $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0) | |
Spring Queen | 11 | Manukau Cup (C5) | |
Tribal Conquest | 13 | Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1) | |
Go All Lin | 4 | Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4) | |
Mad Jack | 4 | Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4) | |
Grey Way | 6 | Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2) | |
Pliskova | 6 | Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2) | |
Fantastic Amy | 10 | Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5) | |
Crackling Gal | 3 | Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2) | |
Amy Amy | 3 | Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2) | |
Relevance | 10 | Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5) | |
Hi Ho Tonto | 5 | Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1) | |
Bailey And Cream | 1 | Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1) | |
Nexus | 3 | Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2) | |
Little Mermaid | 1 | Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1) | |
Magic Eight Ball | 5 | Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1) | |
Spring Mechanic | 11 | Manukau Cup (C5) | |
Sausage | 7 | Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3) | |
Botany Sandy | 2 | $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0) | |
Manila Bala | 10 | Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5) | |
Smash Burton | 1 | Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1) | |
Ford Man | 6 | Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2) | |
Enjoy The Perks | 3 | Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2) | |
Agbeze | 13 | Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1) | |
Jinja Nice | 3 | Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2) | |
Star Secret | 1 | Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1) | |
Boyka | 9 | Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1) | |
Get Me Home | 2 | $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0) | |
Big Time Tatum | 6 | Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2) | |
Asserting Power | 8 | $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1) | |
Kapai Tahi | 3 | Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2) | |
Express Emporium | 4 | Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4) | |
Smalltime Johnny | 5 | Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1) | |
Our Greg | 1 | Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1) | |
Big Time Camila | 2 | $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0) | |
Busy Flash | 11 | Manukau Cup (C5) | |
Looking Snatched | 11 | Manukau Cup (C5) | |
Ma Chere | 13 | Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1) | |
Ashen | 10 | Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5) | |
Our Hemi | 11 | Manukau Cup (C5) | |
Pat Tama | 4 | Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4) | |
Yella Ella | 8 | $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1) | |
Paddy Fast | 1 | Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1) | |
Pam Arising | 3 | Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2) | |
Charlow | 11 | Manukau Cup (C5) | |
Jinja Murphy | 7 | Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3) | |
Our Scarlett | 13 | Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1) | |
Bigtime Lovie | 6 | Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2) | |
My Snuggles | 5 | Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1) | |
Big Time Ricky | 8 | $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1) | |
Small Paige | 1 | Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1) | |
Dignity Dented | 8 | $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1) | |
Tres Vite | 12 | Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3) | |
Cosmic Meteor | 4 | Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4) | |
Jinja Mongo | 10 | Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5) | |
Grunt | 11 | Manukau Cup (C5) | |
He's All Shine | 11 | Manukau Cup (C5) | |
Audrette | 12 | Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3) | |
Prerogative | 12 | Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3) | |
Kuridrani | 12 | Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3) | |
Kai Nan | 6 | Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2) | |
Platinum Spirit | 5 | Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1) | |
Electric Dancer | 10 | Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5) | |
Mrs. Opal | 2 | $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0) | |
Artic Miss | 4 | Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4) | |
Guru Secret | 4 | Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4) | |
Bigtime Wayno | 13 | Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1) | |
Always Dreaming | 3 | Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2) | |
Tamantha | 1 | Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1) | |
Bear Claws | 7 | Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3) | |
Flying Huey | 12 | Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3) | |
Coober Pedy | 13 | Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1) | |
Medusa Who | 5 | Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1) | |
Bigtime Gal | 6 | Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2) | |
Captain Kev | 10 | Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5) |