Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 16/02/2020

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Our Greg 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Hi Ho Tonto 5 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Big Time Ivy 5 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Bigtime Dean 5 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Asserting Power 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Rion King 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Yella Ella 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Fancy 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Bigtime Kiowa 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Go Stopper 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Big Time Camila 2 $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Mrs. Opal 2 $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Bigtime Gal 6 Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2)
Digger Ace 6 Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2)
Bigtime Lovie 6 Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2)
Zugzwang 12 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
Tres Vite 12 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
Busy Flash 11 Manukau Cup (C5)
Ma Chere 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Coober Pedy 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Bigtime Wayno 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Agbeze 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Jinja Nice 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Kapai Tahi 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Amy Amy 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Native Scout 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Pat Tama 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Bear Claws 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3)
Heart Shaped Box 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3)
Jinja Jake 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Carbon Tiger 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Fantastic Amy 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Agent/Williams Guru Secret 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Agent/Williams Small Boy 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Champ 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Big Time Tatum 6 Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2)
Agent/Williams Firecracker 2 $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Agent/Williams Big Time Ricky 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Smalltime Johnny 5 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Small Paige 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Star Secret 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Nia 5 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee My Snuggles 5 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Kuridrani 12 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
Black, Marsha-Lee Flying Huey 12 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
Black, James Denis Not Shackley 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Maddie 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Bond, Henry Robert Ashen 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Bond, Henry Robert Audrette 12 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
Bond, Henry Robert Tamantha 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Christiansen, Allen James Enjoy The Perks 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Go Angel 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Our Scarlett 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Always Dreaming 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Nexus 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Big 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Boyka 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Kai Nan 6 Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Thommo 6 Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2)
Green, Norman Philip Noise Maker 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Dignity Dented 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Rifles 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Sandy 2 $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Green, Norman Philip Jinja Babe 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Green, Norman Philip El Narco 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Frosty Blaze 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3)
Green, Thayne Athol Call Me Leo 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Green, Thayne Athol Hands Of Steel 12 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Esmay 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Mad Jack 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Pliskova 6 Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2)
J & D Bell Bailey And Cream 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Get Me Home 2 $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hotrod 2 $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0)
J Udy & D Cottam Prerogative 12 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Kiwi Gal 11 Manukau Cup (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hemi 11 Manukau Cup (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Rod's Girl 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Monsoon Malabar 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
J Udy & D Cottam Crackling Gal 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
J Udy & D Cottam Little Moo 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Laing, Daniel Royce Last Star 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Laing, Daniel Royce Cosmic Meteor 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Lozell, Samuel William He's All Shine 11 Manukau Cup (C5)
M & J Smith Stay Rich 6 Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2)
M & J Smith Paddy Fast 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
O'Neill, Shaun Dig Dig Dig 11 Manukau Cup (C5)
O'Neill, Shaun Go All Lin 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
O'Neill, Shaun Pam Arising 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
O'Neill, Shaun Fear The Fur 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Artic Miss 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Forego 2 $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Grey Way 6 Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2)
Potts, Emma Franky The Jett 12 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
Potts, Emma Spring Queen 11 Manukau Cup (C5)
Potts, Emma Sausage 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3)
Prangley, Marie Noah Who 12 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
Prangley, Marie My Bro Bobby 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
Prangley, Marie Medusa Who 5 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Smash Out 5 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Smash Burton 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Xena Poppy 2 $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0)
R & L Udy Ford Man 6 Auckland Cup Heats Next Week Sprint (C2)
R & L Udy Tribal Conquest 13 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Spring Mechanic 11 Manukau Cup (C5)
R & L Udy Relevance 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
R & N O'Regan Manila Bala 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
R & N O'Regan Charlow 11 Manukau Cup (C5)
R & N O'Regan Blocker 12 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3)
R & N O'Regan Magic Eight Ball 5 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith Platinum Tears 8 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith Platinum Spirit 5 Sportsbowl Function Centre Sprint (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith React Respond 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Thank You Next 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Opawa Delight 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Podium Phobia 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Looking Snatched 11 Manukau Cup (C5)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Art 2 $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0)
W & T Steele Kapai Stewie 2 $2,500 Bonus Quaddie Sprint (C0)
W & T Steele Grunt 11 Manukau Cup (C5)
W & T Steele Little Mermaid 1 Speedmaps @Formpro Ratings Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Express Emporium 4 Hewlett Electrical Sprint (C4)
W & T Steele Jinja Murphy 7 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C3)
W & T Steele Jinja Jay 3 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C1/2)
W & T Steele Opawa Nemo 9 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes (C1)
W & T Steele Captain Kev 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
W & T Steele Electric Dancer 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)
W & T Steele Jinja Mongo 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C4/5)