Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 19/01/2020

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
C'est L'Amour 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C3)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Mike 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Agent/Williams Big Time Camila 2 Taipa Tavern Celebrations Anniversary Weekend (C0)
Agent/Williams Big Time Ricky 3 Follow Taipa Tavern on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Big Time Rusty 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C3)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Kiowa 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Agent/Williams Small Boy 8 Sue Dillon Recovery Dash (C1)
Agent/Williams Smalltime Johnny 1 TAB Bonus Back Races 1 & 2 Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Bigtime Dean 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Maddie 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Black, Marsha-Lee Mr Felix 1 TAB Bonus Back Races 1 & 2 Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Nia 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2)
Black, Marsha-Lee Riccitelli 2 Taipa Tavern Celebrations Anniversary Weekend (C0)
Black, Marsha-Lee Kuridrani 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2)
Black, Marsha-Lee Agbeze 3 Follow Taipa Tavern on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Flying Huey 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C3)
Bond, Henry Robert Ashen 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Bond, Henry Robert Audrette 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C3)
Bond, Henry Robert Tamantha 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Clark, Stephen Paul Pliskova 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2)
Clark, Stephen Paul Platinum Spirit 3 Follow Taipa Tavern on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Clark, Stephen Paul Pat Tama 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C3)
Cleaver, Paul William In Focus 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Cleaver, Paul William Stellar Babe 1 TAB Bonus Back Races 1 & 2 Sprint (C1)
Cleaver, Paul William Quara's Yoshi 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Codlin, Sean Master Brady 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Codlin, Sean Thrilling Arnold 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Opawa Delight 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Portland Ecklund 2 Taipa Tavern Celebrations Anniversary Weekend (C0)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Podium Phobia 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Podium Phobia 6 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3/4)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Bigtime Jacob 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Your Valentine 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Gain Capital 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C3)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Thank You Next 6 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3/4)
Craik, Benjamin David F. Ti Amo 6 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3/4)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth My Snuggles 8 Sue Dillon Recovery Dash (C1)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Boyka 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Nexus 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Big 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C1/2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Go Angel 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Kai Nan 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C1/2)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Silenci 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C1/2)
Green, Norman Philip Jinja Babe 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Rifles 8 Sue Dillon Recovery Dash (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Sandy 2 Taipa Tavern Celebrations Anniversary Weekend (C0)
Green, Norman Philip Hi Ho Tonto 8 Sue Dillon Recovery Dash (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Thommo 1 TAB Bonus Back Races 1 & 2 Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Noise Maker 3 Follow Taipa Tavern on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Native Scout 6 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3/4)
Green, Norman Philip El Narco 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Green, Thayne Athol Award Winner 2 Taipa Tavern Celebrations Anniversary Weekend (C0)
Green, Thayne Athol Call Me Leo 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Green, Thayne Athol Frosty Blaze 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C3)
Green, Thayne Athol Mad Jack 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2)
Green, Thayne Athol Hands Of Steel 6 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3/4)
Green, Thayne Athol Tango Miss 3 Follow Taipa Tavern on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Dignity Dented 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2)
Henley, Peter Christopher Enjoy The Perks 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C1/2)
Henley, Peter Christopher Birds Fly High 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Herbert, Kay Taupiri Shambi's Girl 1 TAB Bonus Back Races 1 & 2 Sprint (C1)
Herbert, Kay Taupiri Sweet Clover 8 Sue Dillon Recovery Dash (C1)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Rainy River 1 TAB Bonus Back Races 1 & 2 Sprint (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hemi 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Rod's Girl 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
J Udy & D Cottam Miss Claude 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Prerogative 6 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3/4)
J Udy & D Cottam Digger Ace 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2)
J Udy & D Cottam Jinja Bailey 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Monsoon Malabar 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C1/2)
J Udy & D Cottam Crackling Gal 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C1/2)
J Udy & D Cottam Buddy Boom 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Kiwi Boy 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Little Moo 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C1/2)
J Udy & D Cottam Little Moo 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
J Udy & D Cottam Alex Attack 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C3)
Lozell, Samuel William Thrilling Dexter 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Night Ace 2 Taipa Tavern Celebrations Anniversary Weekend (C0)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Grey Way 1 TAB Bonus Back Races 1 & 2 Sprint (C1)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Kelly's Girl 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Madam Bucks 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2)
Potts, Emma Jinja Nice 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C1/2)
Potts, Emma Bigtime Silver 8 Sue Dillon Recovery Dash (C1)
Potts, Emma Ginny Weasley 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Prangley, Marie Noah Who 6 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3/4)
Prangley, Marie Medusa Who 1 TAB Bonus Back Races 1 & 2 Sprint (C1)
Prangley, Marie Fancy 3 Follow Taipa Tavern on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Prangley, Marie Loudred 2 Taipa Tavern Celebrations Anniversary Weekend (C0)
Prangley, Marie My Bro Bobby 8 Sue Dillon Recovery Dash (C1)
R & L Udy Rion King 3 Follow Taipa Tavern on Facebook Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Smash Burton 3 Follow Taipa Tavern on Facebook Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Smash Out 1 TAB Bonus Back Races 1 & 2 Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Waiterimu Ripper 6 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3/4)
R & L Udy Ford Man 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C3)
R & L Udy Bailey And Cream 8 Sue Dillon Recovery Dash (C1)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Hunter 6 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3/4)
R & N O'Regan Charlow 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C3)
R & N O'Regan Happy Medium 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C3)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Gal 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2)
R & N O'Regan Magic Eight Ball 3 Follow Taipa Tavern on Facebook Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Manila Bala 6 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3/4)
R & N O'Regan Zipping Memphis 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C1/2)
R & N O'Regan Zipping Memphis 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
R & N O'Regan Mrs. Opal 2 Taipa Tavern Celebrations Anniversary Weekend (C0)
Ray, David Murray Snoopy's Hero 8 Sue Dillon Recovery Dash (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith Platinum Tears 1 TAB Bonus Back Races 1 & 2 Sprint (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith React Respond 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Roper, Robert Keith Black Bridge 8 Sue Dillon Recovery Dash (C1)
S & C Blackburn Grunty Mama 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
W & T Steele Opawa Nemo 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C1/2)
W & T Steele Kapai Chris 2 Taipa Tavern Celebrations Anniversary Weekend (C0)
W & T Steele Kapai Stewie 2 Taipa Tavern Celebrations Anniversary Weekend (C0)
W & T Steele Little Mermaid 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
W & T Steele Not Shackley 3 Follow Taipa Tavern on Facebook Sprint (C1)
W & T Steele Aussie Muscle 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C3)
W & T Steele Carbon Tiger 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
W & T Steele Express Emporium 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C3)
W & T Steele Electric Dancer 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
W & T Steele Jinja Jake 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
W & T Steele Grunt 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C3)