Trainers Index


Auckland GRC - Manukau Stadium - 19/01/2020

Trainer Greyhound No. Race
Bigtime Mike 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Rion King 3 Follow Taipa Tavern on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Fancy 3 Follow Taipa Tavern on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Agbeze 3 Follow Taipa Tavern on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Stellar Babe 1 TAB Bonus Back Races 1 & 2 Sprint (C1)
Madam Bucks 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2)
Bigtime Gal 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2)
Native Scout 6 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3/4)
Alex Attack 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C3)
Pat Tama 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C3)
C'est L'Amour 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C3)
Bigtime Kiowa 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Jinja Jake 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Hi Ho Tonto 8 Sue Dillon Recovery Dash (C1)
Jinja Nice 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C1/2)
Bigtime Silver 8 Sue Dillon Recovery Dash (C1)
Your Valentine 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Carbon Tiger 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Aussie Muscle 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C3)
Big Time Camila 2 Taipa Tavern Celebrations Anniversary Weekend (C0)
Bigtime Jacob 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C3)
Birds Fly High 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Digger Ace 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2)
Grunty Mama 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Bigtime Dean 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Mrs. Opal 2 Taipa Tavern Celebrations Anniversary Weekend (C0)
Agent/Williams Small Boy 8 Sue Dillon Recovery Dash (C1)
Agent/Williams Big Time Rusty 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C3)
Agent/Williams Big Time Ricky 3 Follow Taipa Tavern on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Agent/Williams Smalltime Johnny 1 TAB Bonus Back Races 1 & 2 Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Mr Felix 1 TAB Bonus Back Races 1 & 2 Sprint (C1)
Black, James Denis Not Shackley 3 Follow Taipa Tavern on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Maddie 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Black, Marsha-Lee My Snuggles 8 Sue Dillon Recovery Dash (C1)
Black, Marsha-Lee Kuridrani 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2)
Black, Marsha-Lee Just Nia 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2)
Black, Marsha-Lee Flying Huey 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C3)
Black, Marsha-Lee Riccitelli 2 Taipa Tavern Celebrations Anniversary Weekend (C0)
Bond, Henry Robert Tamantha 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Bond, Henry Robert Ashen 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Bond, Henry Robert Audrette 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C3)
Christiansen, Allen James Enjoy The Perks 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C1/2)
Cleaver, Paul William Quara's Yoshi 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Cleaver, Paul William In Focus 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Codlin, Sean Master Brady 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Codlin, Sean Thrilling Arnold 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Boyka 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Opawa Big 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C1/2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Kai Nan 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C1/2)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Go Angel 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C3)
Farrell, Glennis Ruth Nexus 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2)
Ferguson, Peter Charles Silenci 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C1/2)
Green, Norman Philip Jinja Babe 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Green, Thayne Athol Dignity Dented 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2)
Green, Thayne Athol Frosty Blaze 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C3)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Sandy 2 Taipa Tavern Celebrations Anniversary Weekend (C0)
Green, Thayne Athol Award Winner 2 Taipa Tavern Celebrations Anniversary Weekend (C0)
Green, Thayne Athol Call Me Leo 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Green, Norman Philip El Narco 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Rifles 8 Sue Dillon Recovery Dash (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Noise Maker 3 Follow Taipa Tavern on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Green, Norman Philip Botany Thommo 1 TAB Bonus Back Races 1 & 2 Sprint (C1)
Green, Thayne Athol Hands Of Steel 6 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3/4)
Green, Thayne Athol Mad Jack 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2)
Herbert, Kay Taupiri Sweet Clover 8 Sue Dillon Recovery Dash (C1)
Herbert, Kay Taupiri Shambi's Girl 1 TAB Bonus Back Races 1 & 2 Sprint (C1)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Rainy River 1 TAB Bonus Back Races 1 & 2 Sprint (C1)
Hunt, Shardae Eurya Pliskova 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2)
J & D Bell Bailey And Cream 8 Sue Dillon Recovery Dash (C1)
J Udy & D Cottam Little Moo 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
J Udy & D Cottam Monsoon Malabar 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C1/2)
J Udy & D Cottam Crackling Gal 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C1/2)
J Udy & D Cottam Little Moo 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C1/2)
J Udy & D Cottam Buddy Boom 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Kiwi Boy 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Miss Claude 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
J Udy & D Cottam Prerogative 6 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3/4)
J Udy & D Cottam Jinja Bailey 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Our Hemi 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C3)
J Udy & D Cottam Rod's Girl 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Lozell, Samuel William Thrilling Dexter 12 Jack's Wholesale Meats Sprint (C2)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Tango Miss 3 Follow Taipa Tavern on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Night Ace 2 Taipa Tavern Celebrations Anniversary Weekend (C0)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Grey Way 1 TAB Bonus Back Races 1 & 2 Sprint (C1)
Pomeroy, Gregory Norman Kelly's Girl 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
Potts, Emma Ginny Weasley 4 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 1 (C1q)
Prangley, Marie Noah Who 6 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3/4)
Prangley, Marie My Bro Bobby 8 Sue Dillon Recovery Dash (C1)
Prangley, Marie Medusa Who 1 TAB Bonus Back Races 1 & 2 Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Smash Burton 3 Follow Taipa Tavern on Facebook Sprint (C1)
R & L Udy Waiterimu Ripper 6 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3/4)
R & L Udy Ford Man 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C3)
R & L Udy Loudred 2 Taipa Tavern Celebrations Anniversary Weekend (C0)
R & L Udy Smash Out 1 TAB Bonus Back Races 1 & 2 Sprint (C1)
R & N O'Regan Zipping Memphis 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
R & N O'Regan Charlow 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C3)
R & N O'Regan Happy Medium 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C3)
R & N O'Regan Zipping Memphis 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C1/2)
R & N O'Regan Manila Bala 6 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3/4)
R & N O'Regan Bigtime Hunter 6 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3/4)
R & N O'Regan Magic Eight Ball 3 Follow Taipa Tavern on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Ray, David Murray Snoopy's Hero 8 Sue Dillon Recovery Dash (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith Black Bridge 8 Sue Dillon Recovery Dash (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith Platinum Tears 1 TAB Bonus Back Races 1 & 2 Sprint (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith Platinum Spirit 3 Follow Taipa Tavern on Facebook Sprint (C1)
Roper, Robert Keith React Respond 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Podium Phobia 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Thank You Next 6 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3/4)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Podium Phobia 6 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3/4)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Ti Amo 6 Jo's Wholesale & Sports Bar Taipa Tavern Sprint (C3/4)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Portland Ecklund 2 Taipa Tavern Celebrations Anniversary Weekend (C0)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Opawa Delight 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C3)
Tracey & Lisa Craik Gain Capital 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C3)
W & T Steele Opawa Nemo 9 Mt Wellington TAB Stakes (C1/2)
W & T Steele Electric Dancer 10 Qualified Pet Services Sprint (C5)
W & T Steele Grunt 11 Carol's TAB Taipa Tavern Stakes (C3)
W & T Steele Express Emporium 7 $15,000 Guaranteed Pick6 Sprint (C3)
W & T Steele Little Mermaid 5 Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Series Heat 2 (C1q)
W & T Steele Kapai Stewie 2 Taipa Tavern Celebrations Anniversary Weekend (C0)
W & T Steele Kapai Chris 2 Taipa Tavern Celebrations Anniversary Weekend (C0)